SN NAME LG/LCDA HEADQUARTERS DATE OF CREATION
1 OWOLABI WASIU ADEWOLE ATISBO LG TEDE 1996
2 SADIQ AKEEM AKINTUNDE EGBEDA LG EGBEDA 1996
3 ADEBAYO BASHIR ADEGOKE IBADAN NORTH LG AGODI GATE 1989
4 OGUNDIWIN JONATHAN IBADAN NORTH-EAST LG IWO ROAD 1991
5 ALH. BASORUN BOSUN AJUWON IBADAN NORTH-WEST LG ONIREKE 1991
6 ALH. TESLIM AJIMOBI IBADAN SOUTH-EAST LG MAPO 1991
7 ALH. OPALEYE M. GBENGA IBADAN SOUTHWEST LG RING ROAD 1991
8 HABIB ADEGOKE IBRAHIM IBARAPA CENTRAL LG IGBO ORA 1991
9 RAJI RAUF ADELEKE IBARAPA EAST LG ERUWA 1996
10 HON. SHITTU LIASU OLOLADE IBARAPA NORTH LG AYETE 1989
11 WAHAB OLADEJO IDO LG IDO 1999
12 ENGR. AKANNI ABOLADE YEKINNI ISEYIN LG ISEYIN 1976
13 ABDULFATAI ADENIYI ADEAGBO ITESIWAJU LG OTU 1976
14 ENGR. GBADAMOSI L. ADEOYE IWAJOWA LG IWERE-ILE 1996
15 BABS OLAWOYIN MOSES ADEBAYO KAJOLA LG OKEHO 1996
16 ADESINA OYOLOLA MOHAMMED LAGELU LG IYANA-OFFA 1976
17 OLAMIJUWONLO AYODEJI ALAO AKALA OGBOMOSO NORTH LG KINNIRA 1976
18 ADEDEJI SUNDAY ADEWALE OGBOMOSO SOUTH LG AROWOMOLE 1991
19 JESUTOYE OLUYINKA INAOLAJI OGO-OLUWA LG AJAAWA 1991
20 OGUNRINDE GBENJO WILLIAMS OLORUNSOGO LG IGBETI 1989
21 ADELEKE JAMES ADEKUNLE OLUYOLE LG IDI-AYUNRE 1996
22 BILLIAMINU ADEREMI OGUNDELE ONA-ARA LG AKANRAN 1976
23 OKUNLADE SAMUEL ADEGOKE OORELOPE LG IGBOHO 1989
24 ALH. SALAWU MOROOF AJANI SAKI EAST LG AGO-AMODU 1996
25 ALH. KAREEM KASALI ADEGOKE SAKI WEST LG SAKI 1996
26 IBRAHIM A. GBODENIYI SURULERE LG IRESAADU 1996
27 ADEKUNLE EYITAYO OLADEJI AARE LATOSA LCDA SAMONDA 2016
28 CASE IN COURT AFIJIO WEST LCDA ILORA 2016
29 HON. ADEYINKA ADEYEMI AJOROSUN LCDA OLODO 2016
30 AKINPADE JOSEPH AYOBAMI AKINYELE EAST LCDA IKEREKU 2016
31 OLUMIDE AYOBAMI YAKUB ALLI AKINYELE SOUTH LCDA IGBO OLOYIN 2016
32 FADOYIN MICHAEL AKINNIYI AKINYELE WEST LCDA MONIYA 2016
33 ADESOKAN RAMONI ADENIYI AKOREDE LCDA OLODE 2016
34 BARR. EYITAYO OLAKUNLE ARAROMI LCDA ADO AWAYE 2016
35 OGUNDEJI OLUSOLA AYOOLA ATISBO SOUTH LCDA AGO-ARE 2016
36 PRINCE GBADE LANA IBADAN EAST LCDA AGUGU 2016
37 HON. SAKIRU FAGUNWA IBADAN SOUTH EAST LCDA SCOUT-CAMP 2016
38 PRINCE YOMI ADEFUSI IBADAN WEST LCDA ALESINLOYE 2016
39 FATAI AJADI IBARAPA NORTH-EAST LCDA LANLATE 2016
40 ALH. LAWAL RABIU OLOJODE IBARAPA NORTH-WEST LCDA IGANGAN 2016
41 ADEGOKE ADELEKE O. IFELOJU LCDA OGBOORO 2016
42 HON. EGUNJOBI SAMUEL MODEPOOLA IGANNA LCDA IGANNA 2016
43 ADESINA LANREWAJU SAHEED INUKAN LCDA AJIA 2016
44 ABAYOMI ABOLAJI IREPODUN LCDA IJOKODO 2016
45 ALH. SHITTU ADESINA ALIDU ISEYIN SOUTH LCDA MOLETE/KOSO 2016
46 SULAIMON AJAYI TAJUDEEN IWA LCDA ILERO 2016
47 TAOFEEK AKANMU AROWOMOLE LAGELU NORTH LCDA OYEDEJI 2016
48 BARR. DAWUD A. SULAYMAN OGBOMOSO CENTRAL LCDA OJA-IGBO 2016
49 ADEYEMO ADEDEJI ABIODUN OGBOMOSO SOUTH-WEST LCDA AJEGUNLE 2016
50 BABARINDE OLATUNBOSUN THOMAS OGO-OLUWA WEST LCDA ODO-OBA 2016
51 HON. SAMUEL K. AJADI OKE’BADAN LCDA ELEYELE 2016
52 BARR. OYEKUNLE ADENIYI OMI APATA LCDA OMI-ADIO 2016
53 HON. OGUNDIRAN AKINWUMI ISRAEL SURULERE NORTH LCDA ORILE-IGBON 2016
54 HON. FOLARANMI OYEBANJI SURULERE SOUTH LCDA OKO 2016
55 HON. OLAWUWO OLANIYI WEWE LCDA IDI-ARABA 2016
56 AFIJIO LG JOBELE 1989
57 ATIBA LG OFAMETA 1976
58 ORIIRE NORTH LCDA OLOKOTO 2016
59 ORIIRE SOUTH LCDA AHORO DADA 2016
60 OYO SOUTH WEST LCDA AKEETAN 2016
61 SORO LCDA OKE ISUWIN 2016
62 ORIIRE LG IKOYI ILE 1989
63 OYO EAST LG KOSOBO 1996
 64 OYO SOUTH EAST LG APAARA OYO 2016
65 OYO WEST LG OJONGBODU 1996
66 IREPO LG KISI 1989
67 LAGELU WEST LCDA OLORUNDA-ABA 2016
68 ASABARI LCDA KINNIKINNI 2016