Oyo News
Loader

Below are the lists of Educational Institutions owned by the Oyo State Government.

  • Primary Schools

    SCHOOL LGASCHOOL NAMETOWNESTABLISHEDLOCATIONCATEGORY
    AFIJIOMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, FIDITIFIDITI1920URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA ADEJUMOVILLAGE2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IFENIYI ILORAILORA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINBOLAAKINBOLA VILLAGE1973RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ARO ILORAILORA1956URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIKOKOILORA1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ATENTEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ITOSIITOSI1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAWUSAILORA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OBANANKOVILLAGE1979RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIFAONIFA VILLAGE1956RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUWATEDOOLUWATEDO VILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ESE-OLOJAILORA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGO OYOVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOST. ANT. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AWEAWE1928URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOFIRST BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AWEAWE1918URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOCHRIST BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AWEAWE1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAGBONALAGBON, AWE1956RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOSARAFAUDEEN PRIMARY SCHOOL, AWETOWN1953URBANPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, KIYEESENIKIYESENI1952RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TEMIDIREVILLAGE1975RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOFIRST BAPTISTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ILORAILORA1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOFirst BAPTISTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, FIDITIFIDITI1927RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOCHRIST ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, FIDITIFIDITI1951RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOALAFIA OLUWA PRIMARY SCHOOL, FIDITIFIDITI1943URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOA.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL, FIDITIFIDITI1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOST. PATRICK'S R.C.M. I, FIDITIFIDITI1931RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOEBEN. PRIMARY SCHOOL, FIDITIFIDITI1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOST. PETER'S ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, JOBELEJOBELE1928URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOBAPTISTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGUOVILLAGE1950RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILU AJEILU-AJE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOFIRST BAPTISTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ILORAILORA1901URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, FARM SETTLEMENT ILORASETTLEMENT1970RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOOKEDIJI BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ILORATOWN1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOPINNOCK MEMORIAL BAPTISTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILORAVILLAGE1950RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOA.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ILORAILORA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOIBUKUN OLUWA BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AFIJIOILORA1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOST. LUKE'S ANG. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IYALODEILORA1957RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IMINIVILLAGE1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOA.D.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IMINIVILLAGE1965RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ORITA IJABOVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOBAPTISTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IJAYE OJUTAYEIJAYE OJUTAYE1943RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJAGBAVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOFIRST BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL 3, ILORAILORA2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ARO ILORAILORA2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOST. ANTHONY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AWEAWE2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOST. PATRICK RCM PRIMARY SCHOOL II, FIDITIFIDITI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOA.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKESANMIILORA2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOCOMMUNIY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABOJUPAOYO1999URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA ADIOVILLAGE1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IMELEKEVILLAGE1954RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, GUDUGBO AKINMORINVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITYPRIMARY SCHOOL, GUDUGBO ORILEGUDUGBU-ORILE VILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOST. MICHAEL R.C.M. PRIMARY SCHOOL, APAARA VILLAGEVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOA.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL, BABA ELESINVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IWAREIWARE1932RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IWAREIWARE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOBAPTIST CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIYANRINONIYANRIN1945RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOOKEDIJI BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ILORAILORA2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOST. JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINMORINAKINMOORIN1924URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOA.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA0OLORIVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOST. THOM.PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALABI OLORUNDAAKINMOORIN ROAD1943RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AFIJIOA.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABUJAKANAKINMOORIN1957RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJA LANLATEVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBO AJEVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBO OLOSEILORA1980RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAAGBEVILLAGE1980RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OBASEEREOBASERE VILLAGE-AKINMORIN1980RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADEBIMPEVILLAGE1980RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    AFIJIOST. ANDEW R.C.M. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINMORINAKINMORIN1942RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. PAUL’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADEOGUNADEOGUN1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEIDC APAPA PRIMARY SCHOOL, MONIYAAPAPA MONIYA, IBADAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. DAVID’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, BEYIOKUBEYIOKU1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. LUKES PRIMARY SCHOOL, OTUN AGBAAKINOTUN AGBAAKIN1936RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, LANIBALANIBA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. MATHEW PRIMARY SCHOOL, EJITOLUEJITOLU1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEHLA PRIMARY SCHOOL, FAGBENROFAGBENRO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. MATHEW PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE0ONAOKE ONA AJIBODE1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. THOMA’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, IROKOIROKO1923RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI-OROIDI-ORO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, LABODELABODE1937RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEN.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL, SAANUSAANU1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEBAPTIST CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, IWAREIWARE1936RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JOHN’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, TALONTANTALONTAN1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, LALEYELALEYE1951RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELESALVATION ARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL, JAGUNJAGUN AJIBADE1943RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. LUKES PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIDUNDUONIDUNDU1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIKARAHUNONIKARAHUN1933RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. MATHEW PRIMARY SCHOOL, TUNBOSUNYEOSA COMMUNITY IBADAN1947URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JAME’S, ALABATAALABATA1940RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, SASATOWN1963URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI. M. S. I, MONIYAMONIYA-IBADAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEEBEN. ANGLICAN I, AKINGBILETOWN1919URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEMETHODIST CENTRAL SCHOOL, IKEREKUIKEREKU1928RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEU.N.A. MISSION, IJAYE-ORILEIJAYE-ORILE1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. PAUL’S, OJEDEJIOJEDEJI1931RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEH. LOCAL AUTHORITY I, OJOOTOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILEBAILEBA1960RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. AND, AGBIRIGIDIAGBIRIGIDI IBADAN1916RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. MATHEW I, OROGUNOROGUN1934URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, SOLALUSOLALU1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. MATHEWEW PRIMARY SCHOOL, ISABIYIISABIYI1933RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEBAPTIST TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL, IJAYE ORILEIJAYE ORILE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JAME’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, IWONLAIWONLA1914RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. PAUL’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ATAPAATAPA1943RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JAME’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLANLAOLANLA1919RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. PETER’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUNLOSINOLUNLOSIN1925RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JOHN, IGBO OLOYINIGBOOLOYIN1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAGBAAALAGBAA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEPRAISE INTERNATIONAL KIDDIES KOLLEGESASA2016URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. MATHEW PRIMARY SCHOOL, ATAN OJEDELEATAN OJEDELE1952RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEIDC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJOO NEW SITEALAKA TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEN.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ASEEPERIASEPERI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, BABAMOGBABABAMOGBA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, FASOLAFASOLA1957RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JAME’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJERINDE0JERINDE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKEGBEMIOKEGBEMI1952RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELESALVATION ARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL, SANGO-IBONSONGO-IBON1959RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEC.A.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINYELEAKINYELE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJOBO OJOOAJOBO OJOO IBADAN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLORISA-OKOOLORISA-OKO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ISIOYEISIOYE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEC.A.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUFANAOLUFANA1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. PAUL’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OBO’DAOBO IDA1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELETHE APOSTOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, EKEOLAEKEOLA1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEMETHODISTODIST. PRIMARY SCHOOL, BANTUBANTU1946RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGBAAGIAGBAGI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEMETHODISTODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYEPOOLAAYEPOOLA1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGBONGUNAGBONGUN1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. PETERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINRINLOAKINRINLO1934RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IWOKOTOIWOKOTO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JOHN’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ORETUORETU1940RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JOHN’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OMILABUOMILABU1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADIFAADIFA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEC.A.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAYINALAYIN1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEIDC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINKUNMIAKINKUNMI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI IYEYEIDI-IYEYE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OSANYINDEYISANYINDEYI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI0IROKO OJOOIDI-IROKO OJOO IBADAN1938URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEC.A.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IROKOIROKO1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGBONGANOGBONGAN1932RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEBAPTIST CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJEJA IJAYEAJEJA IJAYE1939RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. STEPHEN PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARAROMI AJOBOARAROMI AJOBO1948RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. MATHEW. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI-IROKOIDI-IROKO1932RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEHLA PRIMARY SCHOOL, OMOTUNDEOMOTUNDE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JOHN’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOODEOLODE1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JOHN’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINAJOAKINAJO1936RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEEMM. ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, DEMILOKUNDEMILOKUN1944RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. STEPHEN PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADEKOMI IADEKOMI I1930RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEMETHODISTODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUNRANTI IIOGUNRANTI II1936RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALABATAALABATA - IBADAN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OMOTOSO IGBO-OWECOKER1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.M.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOWOOGBOOLOWOGBO1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, FALAOFALAO1980RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. MATHEW PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OROGUNOROGUN1983URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.M.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL II, MONIYATOWN1984URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KAJOREPOTOWN1988URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, SAGBE OBESAGBE-OBE1988URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIBON-NLAONIBON-NLA1939RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KANNIKEKANNIKE1991RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEH. LOCAL AUTHORITY II PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJOOTOWN1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OBIDIRANOBIDIRAN1989RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, APAPA ODANAPAPA ODAN1981RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODUN-EWUODUN-EWU1995RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOSUNOLOSUN1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TOSE AWEROTOSE ISALE AWERO1997RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, SASATOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.M.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL III, MONIYATOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEEBEN. ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AKINGBILETOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELEEBUELEBU MONIYA2009URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUAWOOLUAWO1946RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEF.O.A. PRIMARY SCHOOL, GIWAGIWA1959RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALADEALADE1964RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, KORUKORUKORUKORU ORITAMERIN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEEMM. ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, IJAYE IGBOIJAYE IGBO1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, DABIRI OGODABIRI-OGO1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJO BAALEOJO BAALE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. PETERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, MELEMUKUMELEMUKU1935RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. DAVID’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, AROROARORO YEROKUN IBADAN1809RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, II, SASASASA IBADAN1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUNJINMI/DEMILOKUNOGUNJINMI DEMILOKUN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARULOGUN OJAARULOGUN OJA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. AND. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJO0ENMOOJO EMO1936URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINGBALAAKINGBALA1920RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEACS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ODOGBO OJOOIBADAN1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEACS PRIMARY SCHOOLII, ODOGBO OJOOIBADAN1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEACS PRIMARY SCHOOL III, ODOGBO OJOOTOWN1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEACS PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, ODOGBO OJOOOJOO1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEST. JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI OMOIDI OMO1979RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELEMONAELEMONA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    AKINYELEI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELEEPOELEEPO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALUBATAVILLAGE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELEWUROVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ATIBABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILOWAILOWA-GBADE1974RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBONLAIGBONLA VILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIREBARAONIRE BARA, OYO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKEDOYINVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ATIBABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJATAYEOJATAYE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJAKOSOOJA-KOSO OYO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGBERINDEVILLAGE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAADS PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYETORO/ELESUNVILLAGE1974RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALUSEKEREVILLAGE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAGBON/KOSOVILLAGE1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AARINAGO/OKE OLOLAVILLAGE1995RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELEKE ASIPAELEKE ASHIPA VILLAGE1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELERINLEELERINLE, OYO1974RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IPORINSANGODEYIVILLAGE1954RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOSO AMONVILLAGE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIYOONIYO VILLAGE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, TAKUTAKU VILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE OOLOLAOYO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAAATAN BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AATANOYO1845URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAAATAN BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AATANOYO1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAADS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AGUNPOPOOYO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACPAC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AMULEKOWOOYO1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARINKINKINARINKINKIN VILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ISALE OYOOYO1988URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAGBONVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE0OLOLAOYO1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, SABOOYO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAST AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, I, OKE EBOOYO1928URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAST AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, II, OKE EBOOYO1986URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAST MARY PRIMARY SCHOOL, I, IYALAMUOYO1948URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAST MARY PRIMARY SCHOOL, II, IYALAMUOYO1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAST MICH PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ESIELEOYO1900URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE OWO LAHILALATULA1974RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ISALE OYOOYO1946URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAIREWUMI COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIREONIRE2010RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJA AJEGULEOJA AJEGUNLE1977RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ATIBAADS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AGUNPOPOOYO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ISALE OYOOYO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE0OLOLAOYO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, SABO OYOOYO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAST AND PRIMARY SCHOOL III, OKE0EBOOYO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAST AND PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, OKE0EBOOYO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAST MARY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, IYALAMUOYO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAOBA ADEYEMI COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIBEREONIBEERE VIA OYO2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AIBU IDIROKOAIBU IDIROKO2008RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, SABOOYO2002URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAGBEDE FAJERORIVILLAGE2013RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ATIBAISOKAN COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, OKE MOGITOWN2016URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAST MICH PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ESIELEOYO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOODEOLOODE VILLAGE1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAALEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGBAAKIN AJIROBAAGBAAKIN / AJIROBA VILLAGE1956RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBAJIGBOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDAOGUNVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBOBUROVILLAGE1973RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IPORINOWOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IJAWAYA ASIPAIJAWAYA VILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ATIBAAATAN BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL III, KOSOOYO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OTEFONOTEFON1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLORIOSOVILLAGE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAN.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL, WAROVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELELUELELU1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAST AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAGBIYANLAGBIYAN VILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAST MARKS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ORIGBENDELEKOSOSI VILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAST MARKS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ORIGBENDELEVILLAGE1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ATIBAST ANG PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONA0AKAVILLAGE1957RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAIREPODUN COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARAROMIARAROMI VILLAGE1998RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ASAMUASAMU COMMUNITY OYO2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBALOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAGUNNALAGUNNA VILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAANSARUDEEN SPECIAL SCHOOL III, AGUNPOPO, OYOOYO2015URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAOROKI COMMERCIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, OROKIOYO2013URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAAJADI-KUKUOLU COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOLAJADI VILLAGE VIA FASOLA, OYO2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAOTIA COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TEMIDIRE, OYOTEMIDIRE VILLAGE2017URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBANOMADIC BASIC SCHOOLGAA-AGRIC, OTEFON VIA OYO2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAYAAYE COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ELEGBO, SAABO, OYOOYO2017URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBABAALE MOGAJI ABOGUNRIN ALAAFIN COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOLMOGAJI VILLAGE, OYO2017URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATIBAODERINDE COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOLODERINDE VILLAGE, OYO2017RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ATISBON.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGO AREAGO ARE1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAKUKO TEDETEDE1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAASIBAASI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IRAWO OWODEIRAWO OWODE1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IRAWO ILEIRAWO ILE1940URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OFIKIOFIKI1943URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OWOOWOTORO1948URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, TEDETEDE1938URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE OYAN ADEOYE IRAWOIRAWO1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOFIRST BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGO AREAGO ARE1938URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJEBAMIDELE TEDETEDE1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOADS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, TEDETEDE1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, O CORNER OWOOWOTORO1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KAJOLA AGO AREAGO ARE1984RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OFIKIOFIKI1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIMONGORO OFIKIOFIKI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGO AREAGO ARE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OFIKIOFIKI1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, SABESABE1953RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGUNREGEAGUNREGE1957RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBO2ND BAPTISTPRIMARY SCHOOL, AGO AREAGO ARE1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOADS PRIMARY SCHOOL, IRAWO ILEIRAWO ILE1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOADS PRIMARY SCHOOL, IRAWO OWODEIRAWO OWODE1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOADS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, TEDETEDE1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOST' MARY RCM PRIMARY SCHOOL, TEDETEDE1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOANWARUL ISLAM PRIMARY SCHOOL, TEDETEDE1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ASAAJU BAASIBAASI2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, BARA /GAA BRANDI OKUDI TEDETEDE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAGBAA OWOTOROOWOTORO2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJEBANDELE OWOTOROOWOTORO2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARAROMI AGUNREGEAGUNREGE2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, AFUNKU IRAWOIRAWO2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA ABDULLAHI AGO AREAGO ARE2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OFIKIOFIKI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJALOLO AGO AREAGO ARE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOKODOGBO TEDETEDE2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMUSLIM PRIMARY SCHOOL, OFIKIOFIKI2004URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA RAIMI AGO AREAGO ARE1997RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, TEDETEDE1997RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, IRAWOIRAWO1997URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOSO OFIKIOFIKI1997RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOROMBO OFIKIOFIKI1997RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGBUGUDU IRAWOIRAWO1997RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMUSLIM PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE SUNA OWOOWOTORO1997URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOA.D.S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OFIKIOFIKI1998URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALENIBORO IRAWOIRAWO2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOIREPODUN BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE OWU TEDETEDE2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOPOTO IRAWOIRAWO2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA IBRAHIM IRAWOIRAWO2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL BUDO ORITA BAASIBAASI2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, SABONGIDA OFIKIOFIKI2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ORE METAIRAWO2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBONOMADIC ONIGUDU PRIMARY SCHOOL, TEDETEDE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONDE OFIKIOFIKI2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA SOKAN AGO AREAGO ARE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGO AREAGO ARE1998URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ATISBOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, EKEJETEDE2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. PAUL'S SCHOOL, OLUKUNLEIBADAN1945URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.M.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBENKUIBADAN1994RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL, AJIAAJIA1948RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAUNITED ANG. PRIMARY SCHOOL, JOODA/AJIWOGBOJOODA AJIWOGBO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAMETHODIST SCHOOL I, OLODOIBADAN1925URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, JENRIYINJERINYIN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAC.A.C SCHOOL II, AROLUAROLU MONATAN1988RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. PETER'S, OGAN0AASOOGAN-AASO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. PETER'S, ODAN0ELEEKANIBADAN1968RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAS.D.A PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOLOKOVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    EGBEDAI.D.C. SCHOOL, OLUJINLEOLUJILE1855RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINLUMOAKINLUMO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AYEPEAYEPE1984URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AYEPEAYEPE1990RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ASAAJUASAAJU1985RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, EFUNTOWN1983URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ERUNMUVILLAGE1929RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, EFUNTOWN1984URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAC.A.C. SCHOOL I, MONATANIBADAN1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACHRIST, CHURCH SCHOOL I, AKINFENWATOWN1947URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL,1, OLODETOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAISLAMIC MISSION SCHOOL, IDI0OMOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. JOHNS SCHOOL, OLUWOVILLAGE1960RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.D.C. SCHOOL, ADELEYEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.D.C. SCHOOL, BODUNDEVILLAGE1954RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAS.D.A. PRIMARY SCHOOLL, ALUGBO/OLUWOVILLAGE1951RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAANIWARUL ISLAM SCHOOL, IDOGUNTOWN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.M.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLODAN0L0DAN1855RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.D.C. SCHOOL, II, OLUBADANIBADAN1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. PETER'S, OJUOLAPEIBADAN1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAS.D.A. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYEDEVILLAGE1941RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ERUNMUVILLLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAS.D.A PRIMARY SCHOOL, OWO BAALEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. BREDANS SCHOOL, KUMAPAYITOWN1935URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA0ALFAVILLAGE1957RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL, IWAKAJAYEIBADAN1930URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAS.D.A. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ATAARIVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.D.C. SCHOOL III, OLUBADANTOWN2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.D.C. SCHOOL I, OLUBADANVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKI0PATAKI0KI-PATAKI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALALUBOSATOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAREREALARERE2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAEGBEDA SPECIAL SCHOOL, OLODETOWN2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUNGBADETOWN2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, AYEPEAYEPE2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUKEYEVILLAGE1981RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.D.C. SCHOOL II, ISEBOIBADAN2004URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL, II AKINFENWATOWN2004URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL, II, WAKAJAYEIBADAN2004URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OLOYAOLOYA IBADAN2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OLOYA0L0YA2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, EFUNTOWN2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY CENTRAL SCHOOL II, OLOODETOWN1995URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOSANIBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADEWOLU/IFESOIFESOWAPO2003RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. BRENDAN'S SCHOOL II, KUMOTOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAMETHODIST SCHOOL II, OLODO0L0D01925RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, FATUMOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAC.A.C. SCHOOL IV, AROLUMONATAN2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAC.A.C. SCHOOL V, MONATANMONATAN2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADEKOLAVILLGE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAC.A.C. SCHOOL III, MOLADEAYEPE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.D.C PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ISEBOTOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. STEPHENS SCHOOL, ADEKOMIVILLAGE1941RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAS.D.A. PRIMARY SCHOOLL, ERUNMUVILLAGE1932RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAN.U.D. SCHOOL, BAALE EGBEDAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ERINMIVILLAGE1934RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. JAMES SCHOOL, ALUGBO/OLUVILLAGE1928RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAS.D.A., ISAJIN OYINDAOLAVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    EGBEDAST. MATHEW'S SCHOOL, APOKUVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. PAULS SCHOOL, KASUMUVILLAGE1948RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAI.D.C. SCHOOL, GIDIDI OGUNSILEVILLAGE1936RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. PAUL'S SCHOOL, EGBEDAVILLAGE1939RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAST. PETERS SCHOOL, OSEGERETOWN1959RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAUNITED SCHOOL, PAKU0AWAYETOWN1935RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    EGBEDAS.D.A. SCHOOL, OLOBAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHOLIVE PRIMARY SCHOOL II, BODIJAIBADAN TOWN1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, MOKOLAIBADAN TOWN1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC.A.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJE0IGOSUIBADAN1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ONIYANRINIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL III, SANGOIBADAN TOWN1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL III, SANGOIBADAN TOWN1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC&S PRIMARY SCHOOL, BODIJAIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL, I SPECIALIBADAN TOWN1968URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. JOHN’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, NALENDEIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHIBADAN PRIMARY SCHOOL FOR DEAF, IJOKODOIBADAN TOWN1963URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL III, MOKOLAIBADAN TOWN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHOLIVE PRIMARY SCHOOL I, BODIJAIBADAN TOWN1966URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHSALV ARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, YEMETUIBADAN TOWN1952URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHABADINA PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ATIBA STREET, UNIVERSITY OF IBADANIBADAN TOWN1973URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, BODIJAIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IKOLABAIBADAN TOWN1997URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHPOLY STAFF PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IJOKODO, IBADANIBADAN TOWN2002URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL III, ODOYEIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, ODOYEIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHALAAFIA INST. PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOKOLA IBIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. MICHEAL PRIMARY SCHOOL I, YEMETUIBADAN TOWN1965URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHSALV ARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, KUBEIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL, II ONIYANRINIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL, N4 YEMETUIBADAN TOWN1950URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. MICHEAL PRIMARY SCHOOL II, YEMETUIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHSALAV ARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL, NALENDEIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. STEPHEN PRIMARY SCHOOL, I NALENDEIBADAN TOWN1897URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC.A.C ONIYANRIN PRIMARY SCHOOL, IIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL II, MOKOLAIBADAN TOWN1876URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. BRIGID’S CONVT PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOKIBADAN TOWN1961URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OJE0IGOSUIBADAN TOWN1947URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHSALVATION ARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, YEMETUIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHEBENEZER PRIMARY SCHOOL, NALENDEIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ODOYEIBADAN TOWN1935URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC&S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, MOKOLAIBADAN TOWN1958URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OJE0IGOSUIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGODI N5IBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. PETER PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE0AREIBADAN TOWN1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC&S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, BODIJAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHSALVARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL, I KUBEIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, SANGOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHABADINA PRIMARY SCHOOL, UNIVERSITY OF IBADANIBADAN TOWN1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL III, YEMETUIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL VI, YEMETUIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY III, IJOKODOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHPOLY STAFF PRIMARY SCHOOL III, IJOKODOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. STEPHEN PRIMARY SCHOOL II, NALENDEIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHEMMANUEL COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ORITA, IBADANIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHSALVATION ARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, YEMETUIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC&S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, MOKOLAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ODOYEIBADAN TOWN1935URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IJOKODOIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. MARY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE0AREIBADAN TOWN1854URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL I, YEMETUIBADAN TOWN1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. THO PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AGBOWOIBADAN TOWN1967URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC.A.C SPECIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, FOR HANDICAPIBADAN TOWN1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. THO PRIMARY SCHOOL III, AGBOWOIBADAN TOWN1967URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. THOMAS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AGBOWOIBADAN TOWN1967URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHABADINA PRIMARY SCHOOL III, UNIVERSITY OF IBADANIBADAN TOWN1983URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. BRIGID’S BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOKOLAIBADAN TOWN1947URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHPOLY STAFF PRIMARY SCHOOL, IJOKODOIBADAN TOWN1973URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHC.A.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ONIYANRINIBADAN TOWN1961URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHUNITED BRO PRIMARY SCHOOL, NALENDEIBADAN TOWN1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IJOKODOIBADAN TOWN1983URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHU.N.A. PRIMARY SCHOOL, NALENDEIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHHOME PRIMARY SCHOOL FOR HANDICAP, IBADAN NORTHIBADAN TOWN1964URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. PETER PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE0AREIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHEMMANUEL COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ORITA, UNIVERSITY OF IBADANIBADAN TOWN1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL, II YEMETUIBADAN TOWN1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. MARY’S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE0AREIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHOLUYOLE CHESIRE PRIMARY SCHOOL, IJOKODOIBADAN TOWN1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHMETH PRIMARY SCHOOLII, BODIJAIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTHST. JOHN PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGODI N5IBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILE APERIN AREAIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTARMY CHILDREN PRIMARY SCHOOL III, IWO AREAIBADAN TOWN2015URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTARMY CHILDREN PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, IWO AREAIBADAN TOWN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTST PAUL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL I, YANBULE AREAIBADAN1948URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTST PAUL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, YANBULE AREAIBADAN TOWN1995URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTADELAGUN MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OJA’GBO AREAIBADAN TOWN1968URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTADELAGUN MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OJA’GBO AREAIBADAN TOWN1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTADELAGUN MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL III, OJA’GBO AREAIBADAN TOWN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL III, AGUGUIBADAN TOWN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTISLAMIC MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL, APERINIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL II, BEYERUNKA AREAIBADAN TOWN1946URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTUNION OF RATIBI PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILE APERIN AREAIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IREFIN AREAIBADAN TOWN1956URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE-OFA AREAIBADAN TOWN1956URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTQUEEN OF APOSTLE PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OLUYORO AREAIBADAN TOWN1952URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTRATIBI MOSLEM SCHOOL I, OLUYORO AREAIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTRATIBI MOSLEM SCHOOL II, OLUYORO AREAIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTST CYPRIAN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OLUYORO AREAIBADAN TOWN1930URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTST CYPRIAN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OLUYORO AREAIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OJA’GBOLADUNNI AREAIBADAN TOWN1947URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTISLAMIC MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODE AJEAJIBOLA AREAIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTISLAMIC MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ODE AJEAJIBOLAIBADAN TOWN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTMUFU LANIHUN PRIMARY SCHOOL, OREMEJI EXPRESS AREAIBADAN TOWN1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTCANON OKUSEINDE MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AREMO AREAIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTCANON OKUSEINDE MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AREMO AREAIBADANN TOWN1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTC&S PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OJE0OLOKUNIBADAN TOWN1970URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTF.O.A PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ODE AJEAJIBOLA AREAIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTF.O.A PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ODE AJEAJIBOLA AREAIBADAN TOWN1916URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTARMY CHILDREN PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IWO AREAIBADAN TOWN2015URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ODE AJEAJIBOLA AREAIBADAN TOWN1946URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTARMY CHILDREN PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IWO AREAIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTST. JOHN ANG PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AREMO AREAIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTST. JOHN ANG PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AREMO AREAIBADAN TOWN1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTST PETER'S ANG PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AREMO AREAIBADAN TOWN1958URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTST. PETER'S ANG PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AREMO AREAIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL I, ITABA, ALEOLUGBODE AREAIBADAN TOWN1937URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL II, ITABA, ALEOLUGBODE AREAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL I, BEYERUNKA AREAIBADAN TOWN1946URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AYEKALEIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTH. LOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AREMOLANASE AREAIBADAN TOWN1950URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTST CYPRIAN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL III, OLUYORO AREAIBADAN TOWN1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IREFINIBADAN TOWN1956URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AGUGUIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, AYEKALEIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTC&S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJE0OLOKUNIBADAN TOWN2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTH. LOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AREMOLANASE AREAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ODE-AJE AREAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL III, ITA0BAALEIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, ITABAALEIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL III, BEYERUNKAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AREMO OJAAGBOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTST MARY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUYORO AREAIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTQUEEN OF APOSTLE PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OLUYORO AREAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJEOE5IBADAN TOWN2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTMUFULANIHUN SCHOOL 2, OREMEJIIBADAN TOWN2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTISLAMIC SCHOOL II, ODE AJEIBADAN TOWN2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTST. MARY SCHOOL II, OLUYOROIBADAN TOWN2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G. SCHOOL, OJE E5 AREAIBADAN TOWN2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, BEYERUNKAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTISLAMIC MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ODE AJEAJIBOLAIBADAN TOWN1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M G SCHOOL I, AGODI E9IBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTH. LOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL I, AGODIIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTSCHOOL FOR THE HANDICAPPED, AGODIIBADAN TOWN1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AGODIIBADAN TOWN1939URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTM ETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AGODIIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTS.D.A PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AGODIIBADAN TOWN1946URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTS .D.A PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AGODIIBADAN TOWN1946URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTCHRIST THE KING PRIMARY SCHOOL IIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTCHRIST THE KING PRIMARY SCHOOL IIIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AYEKALEIBADAN TOWN1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AGUGUIBADAN TOWN1951URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTH. LOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL II, AGODIIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-EASTCOVENANT OF GOD NURSERY AND PRY SCHOOLIBADAN2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTARMY CHILDREN SCHOOL I, MOKOLAIBADAN1964URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTARMY CHILDREN SCHOOL II, MOKOLAIBADAN1964URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTARMY CHILDREN SCHOOL III, MOKOLAIBADAN1964URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI-OSANIBADAN2014URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTST JOSEPH`S ROMAN CATHOLIC MISSION SCHOOL III,ABEBIIBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTST. PATRICK`S (RCM) SCHOOL III, ABEBIIBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTSAVIOUR AFRICAN CHURCH PRIMARY SCHOOL I, EKOTEDOIBADAN1962URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTEBENEZER AFRICAN CHURCH PRIMARY SHOOL, EKOTEDOIBADAN1938URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTBAPTIS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IDIKANIBADAN1906URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTNW5 BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, NALENDEIBADAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL IDI-ORO, EKOTEDOIBADAN1935URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL 1, OLOPOMEWA.IBADAN1998URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTST PATRICKS RCM PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ABEBIIBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, EKOTEDOIIBADAN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTANWAR UL ISLAM SCHOOL, III, ELEYELEIBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, EKOTEDOIBADAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTSAVIOUR APOSTOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AKINTOLAIBADAN1948URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTSAVIOUR AFRICAN CHURCH PRIMARY SCHOOL II, EKOTEDOIBADAN1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOLII, IDIKANIBADAN2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTNW5 BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, NALENDEIBADAN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL 2, OLOPOMEWAIBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL III, IDIKANIBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTST MICHEALS SCHOOL III, C&S OKE SENIIBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTST RICHARS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, JERICHOIBADAN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTCHIEF AGBAJE MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AYEYEIBADAN1945URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTCHIEF AGBAJE MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AYEYEIBADAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTCHIEF AGBAJE MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL III, AYEYEIBADAN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTST MICHEAL SCHOOL I, OKE-SENIIBADAN1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTST MICHEAL SCHOOL II, C&S OKESENIIBADAN1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ABEBIIBADAN1933URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTSAVIOUR`S APOSTOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AKINTOLAIBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTST RICHARS CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL I, JERICHOIBADAN1968URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTSALVATION ARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL 1, EKO-TEDOIBADAN1923URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTSALVATION ARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, EKOTEDOIBADAN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTSACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IDIKAN STREET, OGUNPAIBADAN1917URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTSACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL II ODE-OLO, NALENDE.IBADAN1956URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTANWAR-UL - ISLAM PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ELEYELEIBADAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTANWAR - UL - ISLAM PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ELEYELEIBADAN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTST JOSEPH PRIMARY SCHOOL I, NALENDEIBADAN1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTST JOSEPH ROMAN CATHOLIC MISSION SCHOOL II, NALENDEIBADAN1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-NORTH-WESTST PATRICKS CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IDIKANIBADAN01907URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL III, ELETAIBADAN TOWN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G SCHOOL I, OLUBADANIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTOMOYENI MEMORIAL SCHOOL I, APERINIBADAN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTC.A.C SCHOOL I, ELETAIBADAN TOWN1942URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTC.A.C SCHOOL 3, ELETAIBADAN TOWN1946URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTOLUBI MEM PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELEKURO WESLEYIBADAN TOWN1939URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTWESLEY COLL PRACT I, ELEKUROIBADAN TOWN1898URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTWESLEY COLL PRACT II, ELEKUROIBADAN1923URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ELETAIBADAN TOWN1951URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G SCHOOL 1, OLUBADANIBADAN TOWN1906URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, ELETAIBADAN TOWN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ELETAIBADAN TOWN1957URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ELETAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL III, ELETAIBADAN TOWN1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, ELETAIBADAN TOWN1990URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OYAPIDANIBADAN TOWN1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST DAVIDS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, KUDETIIBADAN1850URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST DAVIDS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, KUDETIIBADAN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G ELEKURO WESLEY SCHOOL I, ELETAIBADAN TOWN1947URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTOMOYENI H/CAPPED SCHOOL, ORITA APERIN ADESOLA.IBADAN1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTPUBLIC DAY SCHOOL I, ELEKUROIBADAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTN.U.D BASIC SCHOOL, ELEKURO, IBADANIBADAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G S4 I, ELEKUROIBADAN1959URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G S4 II, ELEKUROIBADAN1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTCHRIST CHURCH MAPO II, ELEKUROIBADAN1909URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTCHRIST CHURCH MAPO III, ORITA APERIN, ELEKUROIBADAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTCHRIST CHURCH MAPO IV, ELEKUROIBADAN1942URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST EUNANS PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO OBAIBADAN1962URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST DAVIDS SCHOOL III, KUDETIIBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTISLAMIC MISSIONARY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUNLOYOIBADAN1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTBALOGUN OYEKLAKIN COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, SANYOIBADAN2001URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.MG SCHOOL III, OLUBADANIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTPUBLIC DAY SCHOOL II, ELEKUROIBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTOMOYENI MEMORIAL SCHOOL II, APERINIBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTWESLEY COLPRACT SCHOOL III, ELEKUROIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTWESLEY COLL PRACT SCHOOL IV, ELEKUROIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G SCHOOL 3, ELETAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTSULIAT ADEDEJI PRIMARY SCHOOL2, KOBOMOJE AREA IBADANIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OYAPIDANIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTSULIAT ADEDEJI PRIMARY SCHOOL 1, KOBOMOJE AREA IBADANIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTSULIAT ADEDEJI SCHOOL III, KOBOMOJE AREAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST JOHNS CATH SCHOOL 2, ELETAIBADAN TOWN1990URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST LUKES DEMOSTRATION SCHOOL II, MOLETEIBADAN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL I, KUDETIIBADAN1945URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL II, KUDETIIBADAN1957URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G PRIMARY SCHOOL III, KUDETIIBADAN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTISLAMIC MISS SCHOOL I, BODEIBADAN1936URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTISLAMIC MISS SCHOOL II, BODEIBADAN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G SCHOOL I, IBUKOIBADAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTI.M.G SCHOOL II, IBUKOIBADAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTLAM ADESINA MODEL SCHOOL, FELELEIBADAN2002URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST LUKES DEMOSTRATION SCHOOL I, MOLETEIBADAN1948URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTNURUL ISLAMIA PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE OLUOKUNIBADAN1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST LEO' S CATH SCHOOL I, ORITA CHALLENGE, IBADANIBADAN1967URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTST LEOS CATH SCHOOL II, ORITAIBADAN1968URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTCHRIST CHURCH MAPO I, ODINJOIBADAN TOWN1909URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTCHRIST CHURCH MAPO II, ODINJOIBADAN TOWN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTCHRIST CHURCH MAPO SCHOOL III, ODINJOIBADAN TOWN1990URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTCHRIST CHURCH MAPO SCHOOL 8, ODINJOIBAADAN TOWN1990URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTRATIBI MU-OSLEM PRIMARY SCHOOL 1, ODINJOIBADAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTRATIBI MOSLEM PRIMARY SCHOOL 2, ODINJOIBADAN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTAYODELE SAMUEL MEMORIAL SCHOOL, OSUNGBADE-MOLETEIBADAN1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTDIVINE INT'L NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, SHOLANKE STR, OLORUNSOGO, MOLETEIBADAN1996URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTAD-DIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, CHALLENGEIBADAN TOWN1984URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-EASTCHRIST FOUNDATION EDUCATION N/P PRI SCHOOLIBADAN TOWN2000URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTPROGRESSIVE PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, ALAADORIN FOKOIBADAN TOWN2009URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. WILLIAMS PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN2009URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. MICHEAL PRIMARY SCHOOL VII, APATAIBADAN TOWN2009URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ELEWURA CHALLENGEIBADAN TOWN2013URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTOLUYOLE HIGH SCHOOL, IBADANIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL II, SHARP CORNER OKE BOLAIBADAN TOWN2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. WILLIAMS PRIMARY SCHOOL III, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN2009URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTA.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL 1, IDI IROKO MOLETEIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL 2, IDI IROKO MOLETEIBADAN TOWN1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTRATIBI MOSLEM PRIMARY SCHOOL 1, MOLETEIBADAN TOWN1952URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. TERESA’S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN1928URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTEBENEZER PRIMARY SCHOOL 1, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. JAMES CATHEDRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE ADO.IBADAN TOWN1933URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. JOHN’S ANG. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, MOLETEIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. WILLIAM’S PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE ADO.IBADAN TOWN1945URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. WILLIAM’S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE ADO.IBADAN TOWN1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTEBENEZER PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL II, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTI.M.G. PRACTISING PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE BOLAIBADAN TOWN1934URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. JAME’S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE BOLAIBADAN TOWN1898URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AGBENI.IBADAN TOWN1908URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTS.D.A. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE BOLAIBADAN TOWN1928URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTBISHOP AKINYELE IND. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE ADO.IBADAN TOWN1960URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTA.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL II, FOKOIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTBAOKU MEM. PRIMARY SCHOOL, FOKOIBADAN TOWN1947URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTS.D.A. PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL I, FOKOIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTA.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL I, FOKOIBADAN TOWN1947URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTABIOLA JACOB’S PRIMARY SCHOOL I, FOKOIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTABIOLA JACOB’S PRIMARY SCHOOLII, FOKOIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTCHRIST GOSPEL PRIMARY SCHOOL I, FOKOIBADAN TOWN1858URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTCHRIST GOSPEL PRIMARY SCHOOL II, FOKOIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTPRIMARY SCHOOL FOR THE HANDICAPPED, R/IBADAN TOWN1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTPROGRESSIVE DAY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, FOKOIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTPEOPLE’S PRIMARY SCHOOL I, NEW ADEOYO, RIBADAN TOWN1945URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN1949URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTU.M.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, MOLETEIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTU.M.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL II, MOLETEIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, L.B.P. MOLETEIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL II, L.B.P. MOLETEIBADAN TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. ANTHONY CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL I, MOLETEIBADAN1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTI.M.G. KINGS BARRACK, OKE BOLAIBADAN TOWN1943URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTPROGRESSIVE DAY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, FOKOIBADAN TOWN1948URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. MICHEALS PRIMARY SCHOOL III, APATAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTAYABA ALAAFIA CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE BOLAIBADAN TOWN1967URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL III, MOLETEIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. JOHN’S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, MOLETEIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTPEOPLE’S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, R/IBADAN SOUTH WEST2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTEBENEZER PRIMARY SCHOOL III, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTA.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL III, AGBENI.IBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTA.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL III, FOKOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTS.D.A. PRIMARY SCHOOL, BOLAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTCHRIST GOSPEL PRIMARY SCHOOL III, FOKOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. MICHEALS PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, APATAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. MICHEALS PRIMARY SCHOOL V, APATAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL III, APATAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ODO ONA.IBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTU.A.M.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL II, (ELEJA) ODO ONAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTC.K.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL III, ODO ONAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTSACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ODO ONA, RIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL III, OKE ADOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. JAME’S PRIMARY SCHOOL III, OKE BOLAIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTC.K.C PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL I, ODO ONA.IBADAN TOWN1940URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTALADURA MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE BOLAIBADAN TOWN1940URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTPRIMARY SCHOOL FOR THE HANDICAPPED, OKE BOLAIBADAN TOWN1877URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. JAME’S CATH PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE BOLA.IBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, APATAIBADAN TOWN1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTI.M.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL II, APATAIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. MICHEALS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, APATAIBADAN TOWN1935URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. PAUL’S ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO ONAIBADAN TOWN1930URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTU.M.C. PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL III, MOLETEIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTU.A.M.C. PRIMARY SCHOOLOOLI, (ELEJA), ODO ONAIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AGBENI.IBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTC.K.C PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL II, ODO ONA.IBADAN TOWN1940URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTEBENEZER PRIMARY SCHOOLOOLIII, ODO ONAIBADAN TOWN1968URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTSACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL I, R/IBADAN TOWN1962URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO ONAIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTST. MICHEAL ‘S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, APATAIBADAN TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTPROGRESSIVE DAY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, FOKOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTS.D.A. PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL III, FOKOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTABIOLA JACOB’S PRIMARY SCHOOL III, FOKOIBADAN TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBADAN-SOUTH-WESTC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL I, ODO ONA.IBADAN TOWN1963URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, KONDOKONDO VILLAGE IGBOORA1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IDEREIDERE1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, GBOORAIGBOORA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALUNITED PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDEREIDERE1976URBANPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALRCM PRIMARY SCHOOL II, PAKOIGBOORA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IBONA IGBOORAIBONA VILLAGE IGBOORA1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUNDELEIGBOORA1978RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, JAGUN IDEREJAGUN1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALMETHODST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OBATADEOBATADE VILLAGE IGBOORA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABUKELEIGBOORA1993RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALMETHODST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKEROROAKERORO IGBOORA1958RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALC.AC PRIMARY SCHOOL, IBEREKODOIGBOORA1999URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ISALE OBAIGBOORA1999URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALC & S PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDEREIDERE1999URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, JAGODEJAGODE VILLAGE2003RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GEKEGEKE IGBOORA2002RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TOBALOGBOTOBALOGBO IDERE2005RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALN.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, IGBOORAIGBOORA2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALN.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL V, IGBOORAIGBOORA2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALMETHODST PRIMARY SCHOOL, FEDEGBOFEDEGBO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ORIGI0RIGI IDERE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IGBOORAIGBOORA1940URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ORITA BANSABANSA VILLAGE IGBOORA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALCOMM. PRIMARY SCHOOL, DAGBEREDAGBERE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALR.C.M PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IGBOORAPAKO IGBOORA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKESERNIGBOORA1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALA/C PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBOLEIGBOORA1926URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IDOFINIGBOORA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNUD PRIMARY SCHOOL III, OKESERINIGBOORA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TUTURETUTURE VILLAGE IDERE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IMELEKEIGBOORA1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALLOCAL AUTHORITY. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OSUMAREIDERE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IDEREIDERE1962URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL III, OKE ODOIGBOORA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALTHE APOSTOLIC SCHOOL, IDOFINIGBOORA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALA.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBOLEIGBOLE IGBOORA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OWODE/ARAROMIOWODE/ARAROMI VILLAGE IGBOORA1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, PAKOIGBOORA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IDOFINIGBOORA2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONILEONILE VILLAGE1965RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IDEREIDERE2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL BAALE AGBE VILLAGE IGBOORAIGBOORA2015RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALMETHODST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IGBOORAIGBOORA1915URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL III, IDEREIDERE2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, OKE AGOGOIGBOORA2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL EKUKUIGBOORA2007RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNOMADIC PRIMARY, SCHOOL, BABAODEBABAODE VILLAGE IGBOORA2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA AMUDAIGBOORA2009RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBOBUJEIGBOBUJE VILLAGE IGBOORA2008RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABULE MARUNABULE MARUN IGBOORA2008RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONILE OWOONILE OWO IDOFIN IGBOORA2011RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALBAPTIST SCHOOL PRIMARY IV, IGBOORAIGBOORA2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA IBRAHIMAYERIINA VILLAGE IGBOORA2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IDEREIDERE1940URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALA.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IGBOORAIGBOORA1950URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALA.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL, BABALOKUTABABALOKUTA IGBOORA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALA.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJA APAABOMO VILLAGE IGBOORA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALN.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IGBOORAIGBOORA1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALN.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IGBOORAIGBOORA1974RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALMETHODST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDEREIDERE1938URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALMETHODST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, PEMBOIGBOORA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-CENTRALNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL GAA BABALOJA IBEREKODO IGBOORAGAA BABALOJA IBEREKODO IGBOORA2016RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTMETHODIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE OBA, ERUWAOKE-OBA ERUWA1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTA/C PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAALE OLOKEMEJI ERUWAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL1, SANNGO, ERUWASANNGO ERUWA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL 1, LANLATELANLATE1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABULE-AFAA OGUNLEKE ERUWAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE OBA, ERUWAOKE-OBA ERUWA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, NEW ERUWANEW ERUWA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAGAYEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTMETHODIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAGO-AJALA TEMIDIRE ERUWAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTST. PAUL'S A/C PRIMARY SCHOOL, LANLATELANLATE1940URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTST. DAVID C & SCHOOL, NEW ERUWANEW ERUWA1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTMETHODIC SCHOOL, LANLATEATEO -LANLATE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTCOMMUNITY SCHOOL, ITABO, LANLATEITABO LANLATE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTST. JOHN’S SCHOOL, ERUWAERUWA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTCOMMUNITY SCHOOL, ILADO, LANLATEVILLAGE1965RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTBAPTIST SCHOOL II, ISABA, ERUWAISABA-ERUWA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTBAPTIST SCHOOL II, LANLATEOLORUNSOGO ISLE TOGUN LANLATE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTC & S SCHOOL ATEO, LANLATEATEO LANLATE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAWOORE, ERUWAVILLAGE1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTA/C PRIMARY SCHOOL OPOOGEDE, LANLATE.VILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTA/C PRIMARY SCHOOL IGBODUDU, LANLATEVILLAGE1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTRCM SCHOOL, LANLATEAKUO LANLATE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTBAPTIST SCHOOL 1, LANLATEISALE TOGUN LANLATE1923URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTBAPTIST SCHOOL MAYA, LANLATEMEYA- LANLATE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTBAPTIST SCHOOL OKOLO, ERUWAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTBAPTIST SCHOOL I, SANNGO ERUWASANNGO ERUWA1912URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTST. MARY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, SANNGO ERUWASANNGO ERUWA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTEBEN. A/C PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABORERIN ERUWAABORERIN ERUWA1936URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTST. MICHAEL SCHOOL, ERUWAERUWA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, KUDO, LANLATEVILLAGE2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTANWAR-UL- DEEN ISLAM SCHOOL, ERUWAANKO ERUWA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL GAA ALIU, SUNMBARE ERUWAVILLAGE2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, OWODE, LANLATESETTLEMENT2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, GAA ALHAJI MUSA ABA ALAKE, ERUWASETTLEMENT2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, PANLANTI, LANLVILLAGE2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, ABA ONITABO, LANLONITABO LANLATE2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, ABULE OBA, ERUWASETTLEMENT2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, AYINDE ODE OKOLO, ERUWAVILLAGE2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, GAA SALIU ABULE MEJE ERUWASETTLEMENT2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, OJONAMO, LANLATESETTLEMENT2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTISLAMIC SCHOOL II, LANLATELANLATE ERUWA2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, ABULE APAANU, ERUWASETTLEMENT2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTISLAMIC SCHOOL II, ERWAABORERIN ERUWA1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL II, OKE OBA ERUWAOKE-OBA ERUWA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNECOM SCHOOL, LANLATELANLATE1926URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTSCHOOL FOR THE DEAF AND BLIND, ERUWATOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTCOMMUNITY SCHOOL, AKEETE LANLATEAKEETE LANLATE1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTCOMMUNITY SCHOOL, SALAKO, LANLATESALAKO LANLATE1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTC.A.C SCHOOL, AGOGO, ERUWAABORERIN ERUWA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTCOMMUNITY SCHOOL. IDI-OPE, ERUWAVILLAGE1980RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, AGBEDINA ERUWASETTLEMENT2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTALL SANT'S ANGLICAN SCHOOL, ELERE ERUWAVILLAGE1991RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTCOMMUNITY SCHOOL, OWODE LANLATEVILLAGE1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTCOMMUNITY SCHOOL, GAADI, LANLATEGAADI LANLATE1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTA.D.S. SCHOOL II, LANLATEATEO LANLATE1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, SANNGO ERUWAGAA OKO MUNDIA SANNGO ERUWA2000URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, GAA SULE LANLATE ALAPA ROADSETTLEMENT2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTNOMADIC SCHOOL, ATEO LANLATEGAA-AMODU ATEO- LANLATE2004URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL III, OKE OBA ERUWAOKE-OBA ERUWA2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL II, NEW ERUWANEW ERUWA2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTBAPTIST SCHOOL III, ISABA ERUWAISABA IRUWA2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-EASTA.D.S. SCHOOL I, LANLATELANLATE1990RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKEBIOKEBI1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKOYAIGANGAN1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHADS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AYETEAYETE1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHADS.PRIMARY SCHOOL I, TAPATAPA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IMOFINAYETE1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KONKOTAPA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TAPATAPA1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BOGUNIGANGAN1985RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHC & S PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGANGANIGANGAN1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALABIVILLAGE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABIDIOKIIGANGAN1995RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TEMIDIREAYETE1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHLOCAL AUTHORITY. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AHOROTAPA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BABASALEIGANGAN1995RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHADS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, TAPATAPA1998URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OYEEOYE, TAPA1998RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OSUNTAAYETE1996RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODOMOFINAYETE1977RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, KAJOLAAYETE1998RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAGOLOIGANGAN1990RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHA/C PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYETETOWN1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHADS I, PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGANGANIGANGAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHADS PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYETE/TAPAAYETE/TAPA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, TAPATAPA1946URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IGANGANIGANGAN1940URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IGANGANIGANGAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL UNT, AYETE/TAPATAPA/AYETE1938URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDIYANIGANGAN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHU.P.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OMINIGBOIGANGAN1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHC & S PRIMARY SCHOOL I, TAPATAPA1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELEWURO, ALADURAIGANGAN1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ASUNNARAIGANGAN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI0EMITAPA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AATANAYETE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KAJOLAAYETE1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHR.C.M. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGANGANIGANGAN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHBAPTIST. PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IGANGANIGANGAN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHADS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IGANGANTOWN1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHR.C.M. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IGANGANIGANGAN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHC & S PRIMARY SCHOOLI, AYETEAYETE1998URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKEOPOIGANGAN1998RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AFEEFUAFEEFU2012RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABULENLA ERUWAVILLAGE2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJUMUIGANGAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ASIMIIGANGAN1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHOBSPRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE0ARINSAAYETE2001URBANPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHADS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IGANGANIGANGAN2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, TAPATAPA2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHBAPTISTPRIMARY SCHOOL II, IGANGANIGANGAN2007URBANPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHST ANNEX, PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGANGANTOWN2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHC & S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, TAPATAPA2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHADS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AYETEAYETE2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLORI LAJEBOAYETE2011RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHC & S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AYETEAYETE2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, SANGODAREAYETE2011RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ASUNARAASUNNARA2007RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, PAKUAPAKUA, IGANGAN2007RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ATEEREAYETE2009RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, IYALASEIYALASE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, WAWAWAWA, TAPA2009RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, TEMIDIREAYETE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, MAGBEJEAYETE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHADS PRIMARY SCHOOL III, TAPATAPA2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, ALAFUA, AYETEAYETE2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, GAA KARI KONKO, TAPATAPA2015RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL OKO-WUNDIA ABESI, IGANGANIGANGAN2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC BASIC SSCHOOL ALUBENBE, IGANGANIGANGAN2013RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, GAA MONMODU ORENTE OBAFE, TAPAOBAFE2015RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL ALADIE, AYETEAYETE2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL WAKILU, GOOMA, KAJOLA - AYETEAYETE2015RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNORMADIC BASIC SCHOOL GAA DABO APEBIOWO, IGANGANAPEBIOWO, IGANGAN2015RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IBARAPA-NORTHNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL GAA YUSUF, IGANGANGAA YUSUF IGANGAN2014RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IDOI.D.C. SCHOOL, TOLATOLA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. JAMES SCHOOL, AGELUAGELU1939RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. SCHOOL, ABA EEMOABA EMO1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IDOST. JAMES SCHOOL, ILAJUILAJU1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, LASOKUNLASOKUN ARAROMI1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY. PRIMARY SCHOOL ONIFUUFUONIFUUFU1959RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKUFOAKUFO1983RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OMI ADIOOMI-ONIGBAGBO1920RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OJIMI AYINDE AREAOJIMI AYINDE APATA IBADAN1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOC.A.C SCHOOL, OKULUOKULU1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. PETER PRIMARY SCHOOL, APETEAPETE1995URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOISLAMIC SCHOOL, II OMI-ABIDOGUN AREAOMI-ADIO1994URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAKOBAKO TOWN1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLORUNTEDOOLORUNTEDO1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOMETHODIST SCHOOL, AYEGUN AREAOKEODAN1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADEJAREADEJARE2000RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABULE AYOABULE AYO1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELESHINFUNFUNELESHINFUNFUN1949RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODUFEMIODUFEMI1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI0AHUNIDI-AHUN1956URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL, LATAYOLATAYO1958RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. JOHN PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA0OKEABA-OKE1934RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOA.U.I. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINWAREAKINWARE VILLAGE1959RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IYANA IDERE VILLAGEIYANA-IDERE ARAROMI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJOBO IDOAJOBO1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. SCHOOL, SEENI AREASEENI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. MARK'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, BODE IGBOBODE IGBO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOA.U.D. SCHOOL, IDI AMUIDI AMU1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. SCHOOL, OLOKOGBOOROOLOKOGBOORO1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI. D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL OGUNSAMIOGUNSAMI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. JOHN'S SCHOOL, FENWAFENWA VILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGANLAOGANLA1910URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, FASANFASAN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AWOTANAPETE AWOTAN1959URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. SCHOOL, ALAJATAALAJATA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. ANDREW PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OMIOADIOOMI-ADIO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, BATAKEBATAKE1957RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBEKUBA AREAAPATA2000URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOOMOTOLA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL OWODE APATA IBADANOWODE APATA IBADAN2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKUNAWOOKUNAWO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOHOPE CENTRAL SCHOOL II, OMI-ADIOOMI-ADIO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOISLAMIC SCHOOL III, OMIOADIOOMI-ABIDOGUN1996URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. PETER'S SCHOOL III, APETEAPETE2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. PETER'S SCHOOL IV, APETEAPETE2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OJIMI AYINDE AREAOJIMI / AYINDE2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OLUODE AREAOLUODE ABA PANU IBADAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARISE OLOWEARISE OLOWE APATA2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOTOTAL CARE MODEL SCHOOLARAROMI2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TOLA OMU ARAN VILLAGETOLA OMUARAN2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDON.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIGBINDE0NIGBINDE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. JAMES ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI ORO ELEWAIDI ORO ELEWA1951URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. MATTHEW SCHOOL, AKUFOAKUFO1916RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. JAMES SCHOOL, OGUNDELEOGUNDELE ALAHO1940RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. PAUL'S SCHOOL, ARAROMIARAROMI IDOWU1944RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDON.U.D. SCHOOL, IDOIDO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. PAUL'S SCHOOL, OLADIMEJIABA ONI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C SCHOOL, ERINKOJAOBEERINKOJA-OBE OWODE IBADAN1941URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. PETER'S SCHOOL I, APETEAPETE1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOS.D.A. SCHOOL, ONIKONKO0NIKONKO1930RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOBAPTIST SCHOOL, ONIKEDEONIKEDE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOHOPE CENTRAL SCHOOL I, OMI ADIOATEERE 1 OMI-ADIO1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ONISAGOONISAGO1979RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. PAUL'S SCHOOL, ARAROMIARAROMI IYANA IDERE1948RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. PETER SCHOOL, ERINWUSIERINWUSI1925RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOBAPTIST SCHOOL, ODETOLAODETOLA1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOC.A.C SCHOOL, LANGBIN KOGOOLANGBIN-KOGUO1937RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. SCHOOL, ABA OKO VILLAGEABA OKO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOCHRIST ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAKATARIBAKATARI1918RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIDOKOONIDOKO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI IYA VILLAGEIDI-IYA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOISLAMIC SCHOOL I, OMI ABIDOGUNOMI-ABIDOGUN1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. ANDREW PRIMARY SCHOOLI, OMI-ADIOOMI-ADIO1923RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOBAPTIST SCHOOL, ATEEREATEERE1934RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOI.D.C. SCHOOL, SIDASIBA1855RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOST. JOHN'S SCHOOL, AKINDELEAKINDELE1934RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IDOABOLAJI JUNIOR ACADEMYIBADAN2015URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONILAARU, KISIKISI2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, AWE/TEGESE, KISIKISI2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOL. A. PRIMARY SCHOOL, SOORO, KISIKISI1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, BASORUN/BUDO0NLA KISIKISI2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO GEESI KISIKISI2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO SABI KISIKISI2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, GONGOLA KISIKISI2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, KATAKATA KISIKISI2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKO0OBA, KISIKISI2004RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO AJILA, KISIKISI2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE0ATIPA KISIKISI2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO0AYIIFO, KISIKISI2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, GUDU/IGBO0ELEMI, KISIKISI2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJETETE, KISIKISI2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO0TAYLOR, KISIKISI2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABAA PANU, KISIKISI2008RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAAGA/IDIAPA, KISIKISI2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, JOORE, KISIKISI2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOSE/OLANIYANKISI2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, WELEWELE/SISE0OROWO, KISIKISI2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJETOWAKISI1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOA.D.S PRIMARY SCHOOL I, GBANDARA, KISIKISI1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOA.D.S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, GBANDARA KISIKISI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, KISIKISI1942URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, KANJUKO KISIKISI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE0TEGE KISIKISI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE0LAHA KISIKISI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE TEGE KISIKISI1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJANGBA KISIKISI1990URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE0MAPO KISIKISI1990URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADAGBANGBA KISIKISI1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AGEDE KISIKISI1940URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AGEDE KISIKISI1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, AGEDE KISIKISI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE0ATIPA KISIKISI1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, MEDINAKISI2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE0LAHA KISIKISI1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL II, KANBIKISI2014RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO IDOWUKISI2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBOROKOKISI2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, OSINGINNIKISI2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA - GANDO.KISI2016RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI - AKONKISI2016RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO NLA, KISI.KISI2016RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ASUNNANRAKISI2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOSE DAARU, KISI.KISI2016RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IWALESINKISI2013URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO BABA SUNDAY, KISI.KISI2015RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPONOMADIC SCHOOL, GAA BOOLAKISI2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA JOORO KISIKISI1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA0OKENLA, KISIKISI2009URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOBITI, KISIKISI2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPONYBROSIS PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE0TEGE KISIKISI1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, MEGEMU, KISIKISI2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA BAALEKISI1996URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPONOMADIC SCHOOL, CHIKOWAKISI2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL I, KANBIKISI2014RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IREPONOMADIC SCHOOL, BARUMOKISI2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ANTHONYKISI2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJISAYEKISI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, APATAKISI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, AROOGBEKISI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOSEKISI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBO ELEMIKISI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, IPADEDOKISI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, SULADIKISI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPOMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, TAAGOKISI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IREPONOMADIC SCHOOL, SISE OROWOKISI2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINOREMOJE COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKEHOISEYIN2004URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINST. MARY'S RCM III, OGUNBADO, IKERE RDISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINANWARUL ISLAM PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE-ADETA, ISALUISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINANWARUL ISLAM PRIMARY SCHOOLIII, ISALUISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL II, OLUWOLEISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL II, ONITANISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL III, AGO-IJIOISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL III, OKE ESAISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL ONIKOONIKO1977RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ILADO. ISEYINISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINBAPTIST SCHOOL II, KOSO ISEYINISEYIN2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCHERUBIM & SERAPHIM PRIMARY SCHOOL, BEHIND LOCAL GOVTISEYIN2004URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALOBOALOBO2003RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINA.D.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABOKEDEABOKEDE2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINITAN BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL ABA SEE ISEYINABA SEE2002RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMETHODIST SCHOOL IV, AGO0MOKEYE, ISEYINISEYIN2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINN.U.D. SCHOOL III, OLUWOLEISEYIN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINST. PAUL'S SCHOOL III, OKUTAPEMO, ISEYINISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINKOSO COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ESE-IGBALEISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINA.D.S. SCHOOL III, ATORIISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINIFESOWAPO COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IJEGUNIJEGUN1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY SCHOOL PRIMARY, OLOOREOLLORE1979RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL , OBANESEOBANESE1978URBANPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY SCHOOL PRIMARY, OBANESEISEYIN1978URBANPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINL.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL WASINMIWASINMI ADO AWAYE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADEKOLAADEEKOLA1980RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AAGBAADO-WAWYE1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAGOGOALAGOGO1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINST. MARY'S RCM II, ISALU, ISEYINISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOLOOL, ILOSI ABUKEISEYIN1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINBAPTIST SCHOOL III, KOSO ISEYINISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCPAC SCHOOL, ALAPATAISEYIN1995URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINADS PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBOKOYIGBOKOYI1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINIFELODUN COMM PRIMARY SCHOOL, IBILEKANIBILEKAN1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONISAOONISAO1995RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINOGUN OSUN RIVER BASIN PRIMARY SCHOOL, IKEREIKERE2000RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJIBOLAAJIBOLA2000RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYERIINAISEYIN2000RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJA AGBEISEYIN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY SCHOOL, BAMGBALABAMGBALA1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL II, ADO-AWAYEADO-AWAYE2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, OJUGBEDEOTUGBEDE2013RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS SCHOOL, MOBOLAHUMOBOLAKU2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, ODO0OSUNODO OSUN2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL OWODEISEYIN2010URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL OKE-ARO ISEYINISEYIN2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, AKALAISEYIN2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, OJU-BABAOJU-BABA2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, AREMODEABA-OLOMU2003RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, ISERINISEYIN1955URBANPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOFINISEYIN2008RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINSCHOOL FOR ANDICAP, EKUNLE, ISEYINISEYIN2008URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIKOADO-AWAYE2008RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJIWOGBOAJIWOGBO2008RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ATOOGUN, IYANA AGBAAATOOGUN2008RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIRUONIRU2008RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGUNRINIGUNRIN2008RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, AKINTAYOAKINTAYO2008RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, MASEMASE/IYAEGBE2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY SCHOOL II, ADOAWAYEADO-AWAYE2006RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMER SCHOOL, OWONBUWOOWONBUMO2003RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, ATABITIISEYIN2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, AGO-SOJAAGO-SOJA1997RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, LAWUREISEYIN2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJINESEEEKARUN2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, OHA ADO AWAYEOHA2012RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUNRINUADO-AWAYE2012RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJA-OREOJA-ORE2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AMOKOAMOKO-OMOOBA2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINARMY CHILDREN SCHOOL, BARRACKS, ISEYINISEYIN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, LADOGAN/IJEMBA ISEYINISEYIN1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOSO, ISEYINISEYIN1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL I, OKE0ESA ISEYINISEYIN1934URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL II, OKE ESAISEYIN1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINANWAR UL ISLAM PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE ADETA ISALUISEYINN1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINNUD SCHOOL I, OLUWOLE, ISEYINISEYIN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINNUD SCHOOL II, ISEYINISEYIN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABORISOABORISO1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL I, OLUWOLE, ISEYINISEYIN1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ILADO. ISEYINISEYIN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINADS SCHOOL I, ATORIISEYIN1935URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINADS SCHOOL II, ATORIISEYIN1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL FARAMORA, ISEYIN'ISEYIN1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ONITAN. ISEYINISEYIN1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI0IYAIDI IYA1981RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE0EEDU. ISEYINOKEEDU ISEYIN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCPAC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALADURAABA ALADURA1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, APENPEAPENPE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCAC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUWOLE ISEYINISEYIN1981URBANPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINMETHODIST SCHOOL II, ISEYINISEYIN1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMETHODIST SCHOOL, AGO0IJIO, ISEYINISEYIN1945URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, KOSO, ISEYINKOSO1842URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINST. MARY'S RCM I, ISALU. ISEYINISEYIN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINADS PRIMARY SCHOOL, EBEDI, ISEYIN.EBEDI1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINST. PAUL'S ANG. SCHOOL, ISEYINISEYIN1922URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINST. PAUL'S ANGLICAN SCHOOL, ISEYINISEYIN1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL ODO OTOODO-OTO1973RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINN.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUGBADEOLUGBADE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAYINALAYIN1960RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBOROIGBORO1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINMETHODIST SCHOOL I, AKINWUNMIAKINWUMI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OTIRI, ISEYINISEYIN1929RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMETHODIST SCHOOL, OGUNGBEOGUNGBE1960RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCPAC SCHOOL. AGO0EKUNLE, ISEYINISEYIN1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLA VILLAGEISEYIN1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OSANETUISEYIN1993RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINST. JOHN’S ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABAABA IBADAN1960RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINUNITED ANGLICAN BASIC SCHOOL ONIKAINKAINONIKAINKAIN1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINC.P.A. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJALANWAKONTI-ALADO1979RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, SAGBO-ILESAGBO-ILE1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL AGBEDE IDI EMI ISEYINISEYIN1990RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMUSLIM COMMUNITY SCHOOL, EKUNLEISEYIN1991URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMUSLIM COMMUNITY SCHOOL, ALESHINLOYEISEYIN1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AABAAABA1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA-AGBAABA-AGBA1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINOLOKUN ASORODAYO COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOLISEYIN1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL, AGELU-JERUSALEMAGELU-JERUSALEM1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINIFELODUN COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, PAAGOPAAGO1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, SANGOTESANGOTE1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL 1, ADO-AWAYEADO-AWAYE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMUSLIM COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAWAYEADO-AWAYE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADO-AWAYEADO-AWAYE1938RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ADO AWAYEADO-AWAYE1980RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY BASIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AMOLEGBEAMOLEGBE1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY SCHOOL, AMOLEGBEISEYIN1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BALELAYOBALELAYO1991RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO0OGUNODO-OGUN1982RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLODEABA OLOODE1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGUNRINISEYIN1960RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO0OGUNODO-OGUN1974RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABUGAGAABUGAGA1983RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINIFELODUN COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOLL, IGBOLEYAIGBOLEYA1983RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBO OLOSANIGBO OLOSAN1989RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADEGBOLAADEGBOLA1978RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ISEYINST. MARY SCHOOL, OSOOGUNOSOOGUN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AFOYASOROAFOYASORO1880RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL OGBOLASAOSOOGUN1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL 1, AKINWUNMIAKINLABI1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ISEYINANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBOMORAIGBOMORA1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ALAGA0OTU.OTU1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, GBONKANGBONKAN, IPAPO1977RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ABA0LEKEIPAPO1982RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, APATAERINTEIPAPO1991RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, AHORO-OMO IPAPOIPAP01992RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ALAGANRANOKE AMU1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUANWARUL ISLAM BASIC SCHOOL, IPAPOTOWN1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUBPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, OKAKAOKAKA1941URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, OKAKAOKAKA1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUA.D.S. BASIC SCHOOL, IPAPOIPAPO1877URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUST. CECILIA CATHOLIC BASIC SCHOOL, OTU.OTU1845URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUN.U.D. BASIC SCHOOL, OTU.0TU1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, OTU.OTU1838URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUIBISE COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, OTUOTU1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUIWOYE COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, OTU.0YU1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUBAPTIST BSIC SCHOOL, IGBOJAYEIGBOJAYE1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, AKOWE0AGBEVILLAGE1980RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, KOMUKOMU1943URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUN.U.D. BASIC SCHOOL, OKAKAOKAKA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, OWODEIPAPOOWODEIPAPO2005RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJULOCAL AUTHORITY BASIC SCHOOL, OKE0AMUOKEOMU1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, IPAPOIPAPO1940URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ATOOGUN, KOMUATOOGUN KOMU1979RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, ILEPA0KOMUILEPA KOMU2009RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUA.D.S. BASIC SCHOOL, KOMUILESAN KOMU1883URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, OGUNSIDI, KOMUKOMU2004RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, LADIE, KOMUALADIE KOMU1998RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, OTIRI0IPAPO0TIRI IPAPO2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, ONIYANGIIPAPO2004RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, SAMOKOTOSAMAKOTO2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, OGUDU0IGBOJAYEIGBOJAYE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, ADELERE0OTU.ADELERE OTU2009RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUNOMDIC BASIC SCHOOL, IGBOALAHOROOKE AMU2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, BUDO0FULANIIGBOJAYE2004RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, GAA0RUGA KONGBOIGBOJAYE2004RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC S, ONJOKUN0OTUOTU2003RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, LADIIPOITESIWAJU2009RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, ARIKANRANITESIWAJU2009RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, FALEYEITESIWAJU2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUMINERS BASIC SCHOOL, KOMUKOMU2009RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, ABA0PATAKO, OKAKAOKAKA2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, SEKERE0IGBOJAYEIGBOJAYE2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUALHAJI ALIU NOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, IPAPOIPAPO2011RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, IGBO0AGBONBABA ODE2009RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ALUBATAOTU.ALUBATA OTU1999RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, BABAODEBABAODE1946URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ASAJU0BABAODEBABA ODE1977RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, ABIDOUN0OKAKAOKAKA1990RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUMUSLIM COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, IGBOJAYEIGBOJAYE1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, GAA0OLOKO0PUPOBABAODE1995RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, OPO OKAKA0KAKA1997RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, EGBETOKI0OKAKAOKAKA1997RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUNOMDIC BSIC SCHOOL, GAA0SODIQIGBOJAYE2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, ARINOYE0OTUAARINOYE1997RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, TEMIDIREKOMU1982RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, AJEBAMIDELEBABA ODE1995RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUMUSLIM COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, BABAODEBABA ODE1996URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ABAOLAIFAIPAPO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, MOKOLADE0IPAPOIPAPO1995RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, OKUTALOGUNOKUTALOGUN1998RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUMUSLIM COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, OKE0AMU0KE AMU2004URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, APAWURUKUAPAWURUKU2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ADENILEREADENLERE2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ABA OTUN0TUN1998RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, ABA0PAANU, OTU.0TU2012RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUOLUGUNWA BASIC SCHOOL, OKE0AMUOKE AMU2011RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOLGAA AMUDA, AMUDA2017RURALECCE ONLY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, IDI0AYAN, OKAKAOKAKA2012RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, ABA JAGUN, OTU.0TU2014RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ITESIWAJUNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, AYILERE OKAKAOKAKA2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ITESIWAJUMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, EDU0OKAKAOKAKA2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOLISOGUN, IGANNA2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAJAGUN AMEYE COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOLAPAKOLO IWERE-ILE2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL OYEWOLEOYEWOLE2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWATEMIDIRE ALADURA COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOLELEKOKAN2017RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC BASIC SCHOOLABOWOYAGBA IGANNA2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOLASEU2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOLOLAITAN2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FPS, ONIPAKOONIPAKO2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC SCHOOL, AKODAAKODA2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC SCHOOL, GBENDEKEGBENDEKE2010RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC INAYINIDI-IROKO INAYIN2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL OOBO-IGANNAIGANNA2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHIOOLIGBO-IFONFO2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL ISEYINITASA2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL IWERE-ILEABA-BABA2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL OWEDE-ONIGILORI IDI-AGOIDIKO-AGO2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL ONIKOKO, IGANNAIGANNA2014URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FPS, OHORIOHORI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FPS, ITEE/APOITEE/APO2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAA.D.S SCHOOL I, IGANNAIGANNA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADEJUMOBIADEJUMOBI1980RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL IDI0OSE, IGANNAIDI OSE1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL TEMIDIRE, IGANNATEMIDIRE1994RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOLTUDI, IGANNAIGANNA1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KARIMU,IGANNA1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWABAPTIST SCHOOL, IJIOIJIO1941RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAA.D.S SCHOOL, IJIOIJIO1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC SCHOOL, ALARABAALARABA2010RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAR.C.M SCHOOL, IDIKO ILEIDIKO ILE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBEDU, ITASAITASA1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OWODE, IJIOIJIO1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL AFUNLELE, IGANNAIGANNA2002RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMUSLIM COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELEKOKANELEKOKAN2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC SCHOOL, LAAFI IJIOLAAFIN2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAA.D.S SCHOOL II, IGANNAIGANNA2009URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAA.D.S SCHOL II, IWERE0ILEIWERE-ILE1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, INAMEREINAMERE1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT SCHOOL, AGBAAGBA2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OFEEGUNOFEEGUN1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC SCHOOL, OLA0IYAOLA-IYA2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC SCHOOL, APATA IBADANAPATA2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMUSLIM COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL OKE AKAIGANNA2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC SCHOOL, EFUNGBADEEFUNGBADIE2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC SCHOOL, WASUNMIWASUNMI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FPS, EEPOEEPO2010RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAMIGRANT FPS, IGBO0OJOWUWASINMI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC SCHOOL, EYINKEEYINKE2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC SCHOOL II, IGANNAIGANNA2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAR.C.M SCHOOL, IWERE0ILEIWERE ILE1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWABAPTIST SCHOOL, ITASAITASA1944RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL OLOPELE, IDIKO0AGOIDIKO AGO1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL AGBARURU, IWERE0ILEIWERE ILE1994RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL ELEKOKANELEKOKAN1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAA.D.S SCHOOL I, IWERE0ILEIWERE ILE1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWALOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL, IDIKO0AGOIDIKO AGO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ITASAITASA1986RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALADURAALADURA2000RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWABAPTIST SCHOOL, IGANNAIGANNA1941RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAR.C.M. SCHOOL, WASIMI.BWASINMI.BORDER1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAR.C.M SCHOOL, IJIOIJIO1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWABAPTIST SCHOOL, IWERE0ILEIWERE ILE1941RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TEMIDIRE, IJIOTEMIDIRE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWALOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL, ILAJI0ILEILAJI-ILE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWANOMADIC SCHOOL I, IGANNAIGANNA1995RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL OLOMOPUPO, IGANNAOLOMOPUPO1982RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    IWAJOWALOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL, IGANNAIGANNA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWAR.C.M SCHOOL, IGANNAIGANNA1945URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    IWAJOWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYETORO0ILEAYETORO ILE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOLILUPEJU, OKEHO2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOLIREPODUN KARA, ILERO2017RURALECCE ONLY
    KAJOLANOMADIC BASIC SCHOOLGAA JOMBO, ILUA2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOLISOFUN PAMO, ILUA2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLANOMADIC BASIC SCHOOLIPAA IMIA2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOLOKANSADO OKEHO2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILUAILUA1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAADS SCHOOL PRIMARY I, ILUAILUA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAADS SCHOOL I, ISEMI ILEISEMI-ILE1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLABAPTIST SCHOOL PRIMARY, ISEMI0ILEISEMI-ILE1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAADS SCHOOL II, ISEMI0ILEISEMI ILE2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAFIRST BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL PRIMARY, ILEROGBELEKALE ILERO1935URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, KONA0AKEKONA-AKE1996URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLABAPTIST SCHOOL PRIMARY, ADEBIOPONILERO1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLA2ND BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, OGANOGAN OKEHO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, GBONJE OKEHOGBONJE OKEHO1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLALOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL I, (SP) OLELEOLELE OKEHO1839URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLALOCAL AUTHORITY FOR THE HANDICAPPEDOKEHO1985URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, GBORO ILEROGBORO ILERO1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, LADOKUNOKEHO1991RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ILAJI0OKEILAJIOKE1996URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAADS BASIC SCHOOL I, EEYELEEEYELE OKEHO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAADS SCHOOL II, EEYELEEEYELE OKEHO1998URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLALOCAL AUTHORITY. SCHOOL I, ALAAPA OKEHOOKEHO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAADS PRIMARY SCHOOL, IWERE OKEIWERE OKE1996URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAMUSLIM SCHOOL, ILUAARAROMI ILUA1998RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, IMIAIMIA1999URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ARAROMI ISEMI0ILEARAROMI ISEMI ILE1998RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, IDI0ORO ASAKAIDI-ORO ASAKA1898RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ALAKALA ILEROALAKALA ILERO2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, KISANIJA OKEHOKISANIJA OKEHO1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAADS SCHOOL II, AYETORO0OKEAYETORO OKE1998URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, EBIEBI OKEHO1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLA2ND BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL PRIMARY, ILEROOJELE ILERO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLA2ND ADS BASIC SCHOOL PRIMARY, ILEROILERO1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLALOCAL AUTHORITY BASIC SCHOOL PRIMARY, ILEROILERO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAFIRST ADS BASIC SCHOOL PRIMARY, ILEROILERO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAC&S BASIC SCHOOL PRIMARY, ILEROIGANNA ROAD ILERO1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL AYETOROKOWOSI, OKEHOOKEHO1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL ELEWURE, OKEHOELEWURE OKEHO1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAFIRST BAPTIST SCHOOL, ISIAISIA-OKEHO1928URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL ADEKUNLE, OKEHOOKEHO1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLABAPTIST SCHOOL PRIMARY, AJOFOBA ILEROAJOFOBA ILERO1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, IGBOGAA ISEMI0ILEIGBOGAA ISEMI-ILE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAARAROMI BAPT BASIC SCHOOL, OKEHOOKEH01976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLARCM BASIC SCHOOL, IWERE0OKEIWERE OKE1962URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLABAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL I, AYETORO0OKEOKE ESO AYETORO1943URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAADS BASIC SCHOOL 1, AYETORO0OKEAYETORO OKE OKEHO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL I, BODEOKEHO1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLA2ND ADS BASIC SCHOOL, ISIA OKEHOISIA OKEHO1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAC&S BASIC SCHOOL, ISIAISIA OKEHO1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLABAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, JOLOKOJOLOKO1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLA2ND ADS SCHOOL ILEROKOMU ROAO2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAADSSCHOOL II, ILUAILUA2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLANOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL ALAYIN ILEROILERO2015RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL BODE II, OKEHOBODE OKEHO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLALOCAL AUTHORITY. SCHOOL II, ALAAPA OKEHOALAAPA OKEHO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAADS SCHOOL III, EEYELE OKEHOASIN ISALE ALUBO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLALOCAL AUTHORITY. SCHOOL II, OLELE OKEHOOLELE OKEHO1998URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLANOMADIC SCHOOL, OKEHOGAA ALA SULAMON OKEHO2008RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAIFELODUN SCHOOL, MESEOLEMESEOLE OKEHO2003URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLACOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL ABATAN, OKEHOYEYE ABATAN2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAADS SCHOOL, ALAAPAALAAPA OKEHOA2013URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLANOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL AGBELEJE,ILEROAGBELEJE ILERO2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLANOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL IGBOGAA ,ISEMI ILEISEMI ILE2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLANOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL ARAROMI ,ISEMI ILEARAROMI2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLANOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL ADENLE ILEROILERO2015RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLAEGBEDA MIGRANTS FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL ,EGBEDA OKEHOEGBEDA OKEHO2015RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLALOCAL AUTHORITY BASIC SCHOOL III [SPECIAL] OLELE OKEHOOLELE OKEHO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    KAJOLABAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL 11 AYETORO OKEAYETORO OKE2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUSALVATION ARMY SCHOOL, APETEREAPATERE1927RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, OTUN/OLODEOTUN OLODE1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUISLAMIC MISSION BASIC SCHOOL, OFFA ADEDOKUNADEDOKUN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUISLAMIC MISSION BASIC SCHOOL, LAGUNLAGUN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUISLAMIC MISSION BASIC SCHOOL, OKE OROGBO LALUPONONIKKOKORRO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUISLAMIC MISSION BASIC SCHOOL, ONIKOKOROLALUPON1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGEAGE1959RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, KELEBEKELEBE1940RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, SUKURUSUKURU1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOMOYOYOOLOMOYOYO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, L OLUWAOLUWA KUTE ROAAD1948URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUSALVATION ARMY SCHOOL, OGIDI0OLUODIDIOLU1958RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST ANDREW'S ANG. BASIC SCHOOL, BAMGBOLA VILLAGEBAMIGBOLA1948RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. ANDREW BASIC SCHOOL, IDI AGBAIDI GBA1949RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST ANDREW BASIC SCHOOL, KUFI IDI OGUNKUFII IDI OGUN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. ANDREW SCHOOL, LELEROLELERO1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. ANDREW SCHOOL, AGO OLODEOGOOLODE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST ANTONY (R.C.M), EJIOKUNAKISAWE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. AUGUSTINE RCM, AKINSAWEAKINSAWE1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, KIIREKIIRE1957RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, BALOGUNBALOGUN1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    LAGELUEBENEZER SCHOOL, ARUN/OLORUNDAARUNOLORUNDA1917RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUH. LOCAL AUTHORITY, APATEEREAPATERE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, AJARAAJARA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, ALAPATAALAPATA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, ARIKU0OKOAKIKUOOKO1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL I, AKOBOAKORO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL II, AKOBOAKOBO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, SAGBE/ PABIEKUNSAGBE PABIKUN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, AYETOROAYETORO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, OPE0ODUOPE -ODU1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, EKERIN / OFIJANRANEKERIN/OFIJANRAN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, ENIOSAENIOSA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, ELESUELESU1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, LALUPONLALUPON1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, LAMUYANLAMUYAN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, OFATEDOOFATEDO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUI.D.C BASIC SCHOOL, OLOSUNDEOLOSUNDE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. DAVID; S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABIDIODANABIDIODAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARIKUYERIARIKUYERI1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. BARNABAS SCHOOL, OGUNJAWAOGUNJAWA1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUU.M.S., OGUNREMIOGUNREM1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELULAGELU SPECIAL SCHOOLI, LALUPONLALUPON1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUAHMADIYA PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUWOOLUWO1954RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    LAGELUCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODE OTEODE-OTE1949RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELULAGELU SPECIAL SCHOOL II, AGODIAGODI2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOLTECHNICAL EJIOKUEJIOKU2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. STEPHEN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALEGONGOALEGONGO1948URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUNBODE0GUNBODE1944RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST MATHEW'S BASIC SCHOOL, KUTAYIKUTAYI1939RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIYEYESONKAN ESTATE1928URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. DAVID'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKIGBEHINAKINGBEHIN1948RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. JAMES ANG BASIC SCHOOL I, AGODIAGODI1917URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. JAMES ANG PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AGODIAGODI1995URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST JAMES ANG. SCHOOL, ARULOGUN EHINARULOGUN-EHIN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL, DAGBOLUDAGBOLU1947RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    LAGELUST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL, EDUNEDUN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA OJEABA-OJE1946RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. STEPHEN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALEGONGOALEGONGO1948URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. MATHEW'S BASIC SCHOOL, AGBEDEYIAGBEDEYI1933RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST BRIGID'S RCM, ALAPEALAPE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. MATHEW’S RCM SCHOOL, LAGUNLAGUN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. PAUL'S ANG BASIC SCHOOL, ABUDUROABUDORO1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. PAUL'S BASIC SCHOOL, ELEGBAADAELEGBAADA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. PAUL'S ANG SCHOOL, IGBAROIGBARO1858RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. PAUL'S BASIC SCHOOL, OYEDEJIOYEDEJI1952RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. PAUL'S ANG BASIC SCHOOL, KUFIKUFI1959RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. PETER'S ANG PRIMARY SCHOOL, OFATEDOOFATEDO1930RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. PETER'S RCM SCHOOL, FAWOLEFAWOLE1958RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUST. LUKE'S ANG PRIMARY SCHOOL, LALUPONLALUPON1942RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILEGBON1LE-IGBON1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUC.A.C. SCHOOL, KUTAYIKUTAYI1939RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUANGLICAN CENTRAL SCHOOL, LALUPONLALUPON1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUBAPTIST DAY SCHOOL, APATEEREAPATERE1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUC.A.C. SCHOOL, MOROLAOLOWODE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUC.A.C SCHOOL, OLOWODEOLOWODE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUC.A.C. SCHOOL, ALAPATAALAPATA 0NIREKE1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUCHRIST SCHOOL, JAGUNJAGUN1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUCHRIST SCHOOL, ODOOBAODO-OBA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, I, GBENA KAJOLAGBENA KAJOLA1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, II, GBENA KAJOLAGBENA KAJOLA1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUNSINAOGUNSINA/OSUNTADE1979RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    LAGELUA.D.S., ANIFAANIFA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHSCHOOL FOR THE BLIND, BLIND CENTRE, OGBOMOSOOGBOMOSO1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHMASIFA BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, OKE ADO AKINTOLAT0WN1946URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHMASIFA D.C. BASIC SCHOOL, SABO AREAOGBOMOSO1932URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHN.U.D. BASIC SCHOOL, KUYE AREATOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHOKELERIN BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, APAKE AREAOGBOMOSO1945URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHORI OKE BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, APAKE AREAOGBOMOSO1946URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHOSUPA BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL I, OSUPATOWN1845URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHOSUPA BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL II, OSUPATOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHEMMANUEL BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, EMMANUELTOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHSAJA BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL II, OWODE AREAOWODE1984URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHEBENEZER BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL II, OKELERINTOWN1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHST. DAVID'S ANGLICAN BASIC SCHOOL, AGBONIN AREATOWN1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHST. STEPHEN'S ANG. BASIC SCHOOL, OKE OWODE AREAOKE OWODE1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHAREAGO D.C. BASIC SCHOOL II, ADIATU/ODO-ORU,TOWN1996URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHALAPO COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, PAPA ALAPOTOWN2001URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHEBENEZER BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL III, OKELERIN AREAOKELERIN2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHSAJA BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL III, OWODE AREAOWODE2009URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHIKOSE COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, IKOSE OGBOMOSOOGBOMOSO2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHNUD BASIC SCHOOL II, KUYE AREAOGBOMOSO2014URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHSAJA BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL I, OWODE AREAOWODE1935URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHA.D.S. BASIC SCHOOL, OKE ADO AKINTOLATOWN1946URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHUNITED BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, AAJE IKOSEVILLAGE1974RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHABORA D.C. BASIC SCHOOL, ABORATOWN1940URBANECCE ONLY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHAREAGO D.C. BASIC SCHOOL I, ADIATU/ODO-ORU,TOWN1996URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHBAAKI BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, BAAKIBAAKI1932URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHBOLANTA D.C. BASIC SCHOOL, BOLANTATOWN1856URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHC & S BASIC SCHOOL, ISALE AFONTOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-NORTHEBENEZER BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL I, OKELERINOKELERIN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHUNITED SCHOOL, ABEDEOGBOMOSO1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHMOLETE D.C SCHOOL I, MOLETEOGBOMOSO1951URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHMOLETE D.C SCHOOL II, MOLETEOGBOMOSO1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHONPETU D.C SCHOOL I, ARADAOGBOMOSO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHSOUN D.C SCHOOL, OKE ALAPATAOGBOMOSO1951URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHST. FERDINAD RCM, AKATAOGBOMOSO1931URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHTHE APOSTOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OLOPEMARUNOGBOMOSO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHTHE APOSTOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OLOPEMARUNOGBOMOSO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHCOMMUNITY SCHOOL FOR HANDICAPPED, ARADA MARKETOGBOMOSO1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHIJERU BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL I, OKE OBADAREOGBOMOSO1948URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHAYEGUN BAPTISTPRIMARY SCHOOL III, AYEGUNOGBOMOSO2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AROWOMOLEOGBOMOSO2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHMOLETE D.C SCHOOL III, MOLETEOGBOMOSO2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHTHE APOSTOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL III, OTITOJU,OGBOMOSO2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHODOKOTO/PETUO COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODOKOTO/PETUOOGBOMOSO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHKAJOLA COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KAJOLAOGBOMOSO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHONISAPA COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONISAPAOGBOMOSO2013URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHONIYAKU COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ONIYAKUOGBOMOSO2014URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHTHE APOSTOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL MODEL, AJEGUNLE,OGBOMOSO1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AROWOMOLEOGBOMOSO1892URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHIJERU BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL II, OKE OBADAREOGOBOMOSO1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHA.D.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKATAOGBOMOSO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHAYEGUN BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AYEGUNOGBOMOSO1954URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHAYEGUN BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AYEGUNOGBOMOSO1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE OBADAREOGBOMOSO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHIJERU BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL III, CARETAKER, OGBOMOSOOGBOMOSO2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGBOMOSO-SOUTHEXCELLENT COMMUNIT PRIMARY SCHOOL, OWOLAAKEOGBOMOSO2010URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAD. C. SCHOOL, AYEDEAYEDE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, ILE ABUOLOYE1958RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, ALAWUSA OLOYEALAWUSA OLOYE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, ARAROMI MOSANARAROMI MOSAN1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAC.A.C BASIC SCHOOL, AJAAWAAJAAWA1974URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAD. C. SCHOOL, AROJEAROJE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAODOJE METHODIST. SCHOOL, IDI ARABAIDI ARABA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, OLUGUSIOLUGUSI1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, IROOBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, IROO1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY SCHOOL, OWODEOWODE2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, LADANULADANU1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAA.U.D SCHOOL, IWO ATEIWO ATE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AROYA AGBEJAAROYA1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE OGUROOKE- OGURO1979RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, ILOFE ALASEILOFE1991RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAWUSA OKE OBAALAWUSA OKE OBA1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IBEREIBERE1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAALEBAALE1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, PONTELA AKINOLAAKINOLA VILLAGE1994RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OSUPA ORILEOSUPA ORILE1997RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, AROGBOAROGBO1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAD. C. SCHOOL, OBANINSUNWAOBANINSUNWA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAD. C SCHOOL, ELEREELERE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAD.C. SCHOOL, OPETEOPETE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAD. C. SCHOOL, MOWOLOWOMOWOLOWO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAD. C. SCHOOL, IBAPONIBAPON1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAD. C. SCHOOL, OJUTAYEOJUTAYE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL I, AJAAWAAJAAWA1927URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, ELEGAELEGA VILLAGE1954RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWATHE APOSTOLIC SCHOOL, ALAGURODOALAGURODO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY SCHOOL FARM SETTLEMENT, OGOOLUWAFARM SETTLEMENT1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, IDEWUREIDEWURE1946RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, AYEGUN ARAROMIAYEGUN ARAROMI1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OGO-OLUWAD. C SCHOOL, ADINDIADINDI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, AYEGUN YEMETUAYEGUN YEMETU1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAMETHODIST SCHOOL, ELEESADEELEESADE1951RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAMETHODIST SCHOOL, I OBADAODO - OBA1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAMETHODIST SCHOOL II, OBADAODO OBA1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAMETHODIST SCHOOL, LAGBEDU/ PONTELALAGBEDU / PONTELA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAMETHODIST SCHOOL, MOSUNMAJEMOSUNMAJE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL I, OTAMOKUNOTAMOKUN1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDEWUREIDEWURE1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE AWOOKE - AWO1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAFORMWAN SCHOOL, AJAAWAAJAAWA2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOLERUMOLERU2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, OBADAOBADA2000RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILU ODEILU ODE2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAAYEALAAYE VILLAGE2002RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKOO ORILEOKOO- ORILE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARAROMIARAROMI OBA2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, II AJAAWAAJAAWA2008URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAMETHODIST SCHOOL, III OBADAODO OBA2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAHANDICAPPED SCHOOL, OBADAODO-OBA2000URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAOBADA METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, AJAAWAODO-OBA2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL II, OBADAOBADA ODO OBA2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAECCDE COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL TEMIDERE ATOYEBITEMIDERE ATOYEBI2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWAOLUKOSI COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOLOLUKOSI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWABAPTIST SCHOOL, II OTAMOKUNOTAMOKUN2008RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OGO-OLUWACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALRURU OLOGORUNOLOGORUN1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL IDIIYA, OFF. KISIIDI-IYA, IGBETI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL GAA JEMA OLORUNSOGOGAA JEMA2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA CHUMAGAA CHUMA2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAWAALAWA2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOSUNOLOSUN2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA YAMUSAGAA YAMUSA2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIGBAONIGBA/BUDO ERE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, PANKOKO-KOROPANKOKO-KORO2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, JEUNKUNUJEUNKUNU2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOLOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL II, IYALODE AREA, IGBETIIGBETI2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOPOTO II , IGBETIIGGBETI2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOTHE APOSTOLIC CHURCH SCHOOL II, IGBETIIGBETI2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA CIROMA JOJIGAA CIROMA JOJI2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, TANTANMATANTANMA2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA SIDIVILLAGE2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUPOOLUPO2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABOSINOABOSINO2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOGBAOLOGBA2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT F PRIMARY FARMERS SCHOOL, ELEKEELEKE IGBETI2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, KANGAKANGA2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIGBAMEFAONIGBAMEFA2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OSOWOELEGANOSOWOELEGAN2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA SANDAGAA SANDA2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO AYINLAVILLAGE2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONUWAIR -UD-DEEN PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYEKALEAYEKALE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOLBUDO AKANGBE2017RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FISHERMEN PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDOLALEREVILLAGE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KUNBIVILLAGE2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOST. THOMAS ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, APATA ALAJEAPATA ALAJE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOUNITED MISSIONARY CHURCH OF AFRICA, TESI, GARUBATESI GARUBA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGON.U.D SCHOOL II, OKE-AGBENI, IGBETIIGBETI1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OLOPOTOOLOPOTO, IGBETI1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONAWAIR-UDEEN SCHOOL III, OKE OLORO, IGBETIIGBETI1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OMOLAYO AREA, IGBETIIGBETI1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOTHE APOSTOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKE-ODO AREA, IGBETIIGBETI1990URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJO AROOJO ARO VILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA THAIRUGAA THAIRU VILLAGE2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KARAMOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OPAOPA VILLAGE1998RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUNDIRANVILLAGE2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TESI APATATESI APATA1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA SALIUGAA SALIU VILLAGE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOTIMOTI2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, DAUDAVILLAGE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALUSEKEREALUSEKERE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, MILE KOTOVILLAGE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOUNITED MISSIONARY CHURCH OF AFRICA PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABE ASAABE ASA1994URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KONDOROKONDORO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOUNITED MISSIONARY CHURCH OF AFRICA PRIMARY SHCOOL, APEERU AREA, IGBETIIGBETI1940URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGONAWAIR-UD-UDEEN PRIMARY SCHOOL 1 IBUKUN OLU, IGBETI1,IGBETI1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOLOCAL AUTHORITY SCHOOL 1, IYALODE AREA, IGBETIIGBETI1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLORUNSOGOST. PAULS ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL , ILORIN, IGBETIILORIN, IGBETI1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. JAME’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, FALANSAFALANSA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ANAYEANAYE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAWANDELAWANDE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEST. ANDREW'S, ABA IGEABA IGE1958RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OBA ADOOBA ADO1948RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, APADIAPADI1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOODEOLOODE1942RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. PAUL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOODEOLOODE1935RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJOTAAJOTA1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. SAVIOUR PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOJUOROOLOJUORO1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYEGUNAYEGUN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, PAPAPAPA1948RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGBEJAAGBEJA1953RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALI PAANUALI PAANU1947RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEST. JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOLEKEOMOLEKE1942RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEST. PAUL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, LATUNDELATUNDE1960RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLECHRIST SCHOOL, OWODEOWOADE1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. JAME'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKANYINDEOKANYIDE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINRINOLAAKINRINOLA1945RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEST. JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKESEOKESE1920RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. PATRICK PRIMARY SCHOOL, INU ODI OKITIINU ODI1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOMIYEYEOLOMIYEYE1918RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. MATHEW'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYEGBAYOAYEGBAYO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEICPS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, SANYOSANYO2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLET.C.P.S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AGBAMUAGBAMU SANYO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEAWAWU BALOGUN COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGOAGO OLUNDE2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEIFELAJULO COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL MOSFALAMOSFALA2014URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL AJOFEEBO SANYOAGBAMU ROAD SANYO IBADAN2013URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEI.P.U. BASIC SCHOOL BOTABOTA2015RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE0ONA IKEREKUOKE ONA IKEREKU2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI0IROKOIDI IROKO ADEWOLE IBADAN1957RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. THOMAS A/C PRIMARY SCHOOL, MAKINDE OLOSEMAKINDE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, KARANGBADAKARANGBADA1930RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEA.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIGAMBARIONIGAMBAI VILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. PAUL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIGAMBARIONIGAMBARI VILLAGE1920RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. THOMAS PRIMARY SCHOOL, FASUMIFASUMI1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBALEASUNGBALEASUN1950RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAGUNJULAGUNJU1932RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAMOLOLAMOLO VILLAGE1973RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. STEPHEN PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABOYAWOABOYAWO1920RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEST. DAVID'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUBIOLUBI VILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. THOMAS PRIMARY SCHOOL, LONGELONGE1928RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUGBEMIOLUGBEMI IBADAN1952RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO0ONA KEKEREODO OKUN KEKERE IBADAN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. DAVID’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLORISAOLORISA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYEGUNLEAYEGUNLE, IBADAN1954RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARA0OJEARA OJE1948RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEEBENEZER A/C, PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAREBARE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEICPS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE0OGBEREPEGBA2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. ANDREW’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, DALLEYDALLEY VILLAGE IBADAN1925RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEPROGR DAY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO ONA KEKERE0DO ONA KEKERE IBADAN1928URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEUNION OF RATIBI PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OLOKONLA, EGBEDAOLOKONLA VILLAGE1934RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, EGBEDA TUBAEGBEDA ATUBA1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEKOLAJO COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AGRIC, EGBEDA TUBAKALOJA1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEUNION OF RATIBI PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IDI IROKOIDI IROKO1960RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEICPS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ODNJOODINJO1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OLOMIOLOMI1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILE NLAILE NLA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. MATHIAS PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUSOGBOROBUSOGBORO VILLAGE1924RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OLURINDEOLURINDE1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODOKORODOODOKORODO1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. JAME'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI IROKO FARUKUFARUKU1950URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. MATIN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ORILE ODOORILE ODO1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. MICHAEL PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO ONA0DO ONA KEKERE1929RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALATAALATA VILLAGE1920RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OBEBEOBEBE VILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. JAME'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OBEPI ONIDAJOOBEPI ONIDAJO1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECRIN STAFF SCHOOL I, IDI AYUNREIDI AYUNRE1964URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEALL SAINT'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIPEONIPE1920RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. PAUL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, BABALOLABABALOLA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEICPS PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, ODINJOODINJO2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, EWEBIYIEWEBIYI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEI.C.P.S, SANYOSANYO1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OLOMIOLOMI1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI0OYA OLEYOIBADAN1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEICPS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AGBAMUAGBAMU1997URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEICPS PRIMARY SCHOOL III, ODINJOODINJO1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEICPS PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOLOMIIBADAN2000URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIYANGIONIYANGI1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA0ODANABA-ODAN VILLAGE1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEKOLAJO COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL 11, AGRIC OLOMIOLOMI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OYALAMIOYALAMI, IBADAN1990RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEICPS PRIMARY SCHOOL V, ODINJOODINJO2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEICPS PRIMARY SCHOOL VI, ODINJOODINJO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, OLOMIOLOMI2001URBANPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL V, OLOMIOLOMI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL VI, OLOMIOLOMI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OLURINDEOLURINDE2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECRIN STAFF SCL II, IDI0AYUNREADEBAYO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYETOROAYETORO1956URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL111, OLOMIOLOMI2004URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABODERINOMI-ABODERIN1958RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEN.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJIBODUAJIBODU1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OMI0GBOPAOMI-GBOPA1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. MATHEW PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA0NLAABANLA1954RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. ANDREW’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, IKIJA SELERUSELERU1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, SANUSISANUSI1927RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEEBENEZER A/C PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJANLAAJANLA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA0AGBOABA-AGBO1930RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL, DADADADA1940RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOKOREMOKORE1992RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLONDEOLONDE1954RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ABA0ALFAABA ALFA1999URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OMI0FATOKUNOMI FATOKUN1958RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECHRIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOKUTAOLOKUTA1940RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEH. LOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BALOGUNBALOGUN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEST. PETER’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAHOALAHO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL1, ABA-ALFAABA ALFA1990URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABIPOABIPO VILLAGE1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ODINJOODINJO1991URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OKEOGBEREOKE OGBERE PEGBA1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OLUYOLEOLGC PRIMARY SCHOOL, SEKOSEKO1948RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAAL - FAARUDIBADAN2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAATOLU SCHOOL lV, OREMEJIOREMEJI AGUGU2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL lV, GANGANSIGANGANSI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL V, GANGANSIGANGANSI2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL lV, OLUNLOYOTOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL V, OLUNLOYOTOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL Vl, OLUNLOYOTOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACHRIST ANGL. PRIMARY SCHOOL ll, AMULOKOAMULOKO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL lV, OGBERE0OLOBATOWN2006URBANPRIMARY ONLY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BIOKU EGANBIOKU EGAN1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL lV, ARAROMI0OGBEREARAROMI OGBERE2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL lll, ARAROMI0OGBERE.TOWN1997URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAATOLU SCHOOL V, OREMEJIAKANARAN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE OGBERETOWN1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABONDEABONDE2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OLORUNSOGO GARAGEGARAGE1996URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL lV, OLOSUNDETOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL ll, IDI0OBI AIRPORTTOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL ll, IWAJOWAIWAJOWA, OKE OGBERE2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYEDAADETOWN2008URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL V, OGBERE0OLOBATOWN2006URBANPRIMARY ONLY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OLORUNSOGO GARAGEOLORUNSOGO, GARAGE1991URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OGERE0OLOBATOWN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, GANGANSIGANGANSI1983URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OLOSUNDETOWN1983URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OGBERE0OLOBATOWN1982URBANPRIMARY ONLY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUNLOYOTOWN1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ARAROMI OGBEREARAROMI OGBERE1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAATOLU MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OREMEJIOREMEJI1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAATOLU MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL lll, OREMEJITOWN1997URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAAHMED USMAN MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABONDEABONDE1990URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL l, IDI0OBI AIRPORTTOWN2000URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ARAROMI OGBERETOWN1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAATOLU MODEL SCHOOL II, OREMEJITOWN1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL lll, OLOSUNDE.OLOSUNDE1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL l, IWAJOWAIWAJOWA ALAAGBA1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL lll, GANGANSI.GANGANSI1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL lll, OGBERE0OLOBATOWN1997URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL lll, OGBERE0OLOBATOWN1997URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAASEEALAASEE2004URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAOGUNVILLAGE1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BIOKU ALAADUNBIOKU ALADUN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGIDI EGANOGIDI EGAN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, LADEMOLADEMO2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, PALUPO OLORISA0OKOTOWN2013URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRY SCHOOL, ONIYEFUNTOWN2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY SCHOOL FOR THE HANDICAPPED, BIOKU ALAADUNBIOKU ALAADUN2007URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, SAKA ESO AKOMEJISAKA ESO AKOMEJI2008URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST LUKE PRIMARY SCHOOL, (ANG) AKINTUNDEAKINTUDE1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST STEPHENS PRIMARY SCHOOL (ANG), JAGOJAGO1934RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARACOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OLOSUNDEOLOSUNDE1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST LUKE PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADEWUMIADEWUMI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL 1, GANGANSIGANGANSI1924URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OLUNLOYOTOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAXT. ANG.PRIMARY SCHOOL, AMULOKOAMULOKO1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST. JOHN ANG PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODI0APERINVILLAGE1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA EPOVILLAGE1953RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST DAVID'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODI ODEYALEVILLAGE1937RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST. JOHN'S ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUBODEVILLAGE1942RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AARE ALASAVILLAGE1937RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST JOHN PRIMARY SCHOOL, BADEKUBADEKU1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAISLAMIC MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKANRANAKANRAN1954RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST. PAUL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJIAAJIA1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLORUNDA OGUNSOLAVILLAGE1928RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST. PAUL S PRIMARY SCHOOL, APAASANVILLAGE1937RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINDELE ELEJAAKINDELE ELEJA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST. PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUGBIODI KAJOLAVILLAGE1925RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAC.A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL, OYEJOBIVILLAGE1938RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST. ANDREWS PRIMARY SCHOOL, FAJOYEVILLAGE1939RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST MARY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAWIYEALAWIYE1936RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLORUNDA OGUNSOLAVILLAGE1959RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAISLAMIC MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL, AFOLABI APERINAFALABI APERIN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST ANDREW'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOROBOTOKOROBOTO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAANGLICAN CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARAROMI.APERINVILLAGE1953RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ONA-ARAST SAVIOUR'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, DALEAGANDALEAGAN1958RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST. PETER PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJOKU OKE0OGUNVILLAGE1933RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAXT. CHURCH PRIMARY SCHOOL, BIOKU ETILEBIOKU ETILE1937URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAUNITED PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBADA-EFONGBADA-EFON1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAMINILAMINI1855URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST MARKS PRIMARY SCHOOL, ASIPA0ALAIKOLASERIKI / ALAIKOLA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST. ANDREWS PRIMARY SCHOOL, LADUNTANLADUNTAN1937RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUTUBUTUBUTUBUTU1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST. LUKES PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADIGUNADIGUN1936RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST. JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELESE-ERINELESE-ERIN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE AKANRANOKE AKANRAN1933RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C PRIMARY SCHOOL. OLODE AKANRANOLODE AKANRAN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAXT. CHURCH PRIMARY SCHOOL, ERIPA OKOGAERIPA OKOGA1886RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAC.A.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJELEYEOJELEYE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, FADAFADA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUGBOKEOLUGBOKE AKANRAN1954RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBEDUN.GBEDUN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARABAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AFOLABI APERINVILLAGE1935RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST PAUL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALATAREALATARE1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAF.O.A PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBELEYIGBELEYI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAC.A.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINKEMIAKINKEMI1928RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST PAUL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, JEGEDEJEGEDE1945RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST. JOHN’S PRIMARY SCHOOL, IBUKUN AMOSUNIBUKUN AMOSUN1924RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAI.D.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, JIGAN AMODUJIGAN-AMODU1958RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST. MATHEW PRIMARY SCHOOL, BALOGUNVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST MATHEW PRIMARY SCHOOL, FAWANDEVILLAGE1942RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAALL SAINT PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARAROMI APERINVILLAGE1930RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAISLAMIC MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARAROMI APERINVILLAGE1946RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ONA-ARAST JOSEPH PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBEDUNGBEDUN1905RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOLII, LAASIVILLAGE2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO TAFA BONNIVILLAGE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE0ESIN, IGBOHOOKE - ESIN IGBOHO2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, KUMBI, IGBOHOKUNBI2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBONLA MODEKEVILLAGE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, FURUTIMIVILLAGE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IGI ISUBUTOWN2011URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL I, LAASIVILLAGE2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPENOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJANGBA, IGBOPEVILLAGE2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, PEOPEPEEPEE2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGO IGI ISUBUSALU OGBOHO2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOTOGIRIKOTOGIRI IGBOPE2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, YAYEYAYA IGBOHO2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOFOWOKUTOWN2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT PRIMARY SCHOOL ARAROMI MODEKE IGBOHOVILLAGE2015RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGARNT FARMER PRIMARY PRIMARY SCHOOL BUDO SIANI JAKUTA IGBOHOVILLAGE2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL FOMU-JAKUTA IGBOHOVILLAGE1994RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL BUDO ALI HASSAN BONNI IGBOHOVILLAGE2015RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL BUDO SULE BONNI IGBOHOVILLAGE2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIPAKOVILLAGE2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBEDEGUNGBEDEGUN BONNI IGBOHO2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEAUD PRIMARY SCHOOL. III, MODEKE, IGBOHOTOWN2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMUSLIM PRIMARY SCHOOL MODEKE, IGBOHOTOWN2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEBAPTIST CENTRA SCHOOL II, IGBOHOTOWN2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEOKEGBOHO BAPTIST SCHOOLOOL II, IGBOHOIGBOHO2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEADS PRIMARY SCHOOLOOLOOL II, BONNI, IGGBOHOIGBOHO2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AKASA MODEKETOWN2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL LASUBU, IGBOPEVILLAGE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO0OKUN IGBOPEVILLAGE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL AFUN, IGBOHOVILLAGE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, KAJOLAVILLAGE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODOGUN, MODEKEVILLAGE2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO 0DOGO JAGOVILLAGE2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, GUNGUNMIGUNGUMI2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMERS, ATE, KAJOLAVILLAGE2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONISILE AJUBAVILLAGE2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO IDERAVILLAGE2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, YOWERE BONNIVILLAGE1995RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL LUBEVILLAGE2015RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL ODOOGUN, AGO OKEREVILLAGE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL ODO OGUN MODEKE IGBOHOVILLAGE2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMA'ADUL-LUGAAT (INSTITUTE OF LANGUAGES AND MODEL ISLAMIC SCHOOL OF SCIENCE)IGBOHO2014URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEADIMULA COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADIMULATOWN2001URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPENOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL TATALA MODEKE IGBOHOVILLAGE2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPENOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL IYANA AHIJOIGBOHO2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMERS PRIMARY SCHOOLIYAMETO BONNI IGBOHO2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMAER PRIMARY SCHOOL IGBOHOVILLAGE2015RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL AKIGBASA MODEKE IGBOHOVILLAGE2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPENOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL ALHAJI ALAGUNTAVILLAGE2015RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, EBEDI, IGBOHOIGBOHO2005URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEBAPTIST CENTRA SCHOOL I, OKE0AFINIGBOHO1940URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, MODEKE, IGBOHOIGBOHO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, EBEDI, IGBOHOIGBOHO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OPOOIGBOHO1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEANSAR0UDEEN PRIMARY SCHOOL I, MODEKEIGBOHO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEANSAR0UDEEN PRIMARY SCHOOL. II, MODEKEIGBOHO1994URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBOPEIGBOPE1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL ALAGUNTANVILLAGE1876RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEANSAR0UDEEN SCHOOL I, BONNI, IGBOHOTOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPECOMMUNITY. PRIMARY SCHOOL, KAJOLA IGBOHOVILLAGE1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEOKE0IGBOHO BAPTIST SCHOOL I, IGBOHOIGBOHO1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO0OLOKOODO OLOKO IGI SUBU IGBOHO1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL. OLOGEDEIGBOHO1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, MODEKETOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEMUSLIM PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBOPETOWN1995URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEBAPT PRIMARY SCHOOL ODOOGUN, BONNIIGBOHO1995RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORELOPEC&S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OBAAGO, IGBOHOIGBOHO1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, JAGUN ITA-ELEWAJAGUN ITA-ELEWA2012RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYEGUN ALAGUNTANALAGUNTAN2010RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, KODOKODOKODOKODO2014RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRENBS, ELEBE ARAROMIELEBE ARAROMI2014RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRENOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, ERINWO/FAPOTEERINWO/FAPOTE2016RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRENOMADIC ILOMA AJINAPAILOMA AJINAPA2015RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRENOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, ELEMINLAELEMINLA2015RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIKIONIKI2005RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRENOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, JUOLUROJUOLURO OLOKOTO2015RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALABAALABA2007RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREMIGRANTS FARMERS SCHOOL, GAA-FALOSEGAA- FALOSE2014RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARIGIDANAARIGIDANA2003RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABE-ABAJAABE-ABAJA2005RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADEKANBIADEKANBI2006RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELEKULUELEKULU1997RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGABIAGABI2000RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELESIN KANGOELESIN-KANGO2005RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELEYELEELEYELE2003RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUGBEMI/OLODEOLUGBEMI/OLODE2005RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOKUNOLOKUN2007RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBO-ELEMIIGBO-ELEMI2004RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKARAAKARA2009RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALASIRI/AJEGUNLEALASIRI/AJEGUNLE2005RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AWAYEAWAYE2005RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIKOKOONIKOKO2005RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ORI OKEORI OKE2005RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIKEKEONIKEKE2008RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE-AWEOKE-AWE2005RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODEDARAODEDARA2007RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOWOOLOWO-OJA2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYEGUNAYEGUN2001RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREST. PETER'S ANG. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJINAPAAJINAPA1948RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAPELUOLAPELU1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOKITIOLOKITI1981RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIYAONIYA1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, YAWOTAYAWOTA1979RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREU.M.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOKOTOOLOKOTO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREST. AGNES R.C.M. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILUJUILUJU1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADAFILAADAFILA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAWODIALAWODI2005RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BOFOWOBOFOWO1979RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IKOYI-ILEIKOYI-ILE1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLORUOLOORU1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOSEOLOSE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREU.M.S. SCHOOL IGBORIIGBORI1953RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLORUNDAOLORUNDA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAROPONLAALAROPO-NLA1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILODOILODO1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, LADOKUNLADOKUN1975RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, APITIAPITI1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO-AAFABUDO-AAFA1979RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BOLORUNDURO/ELESUNBOLORUNDURO/ELESUN1978RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BOSUNLABOSUNLA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BOOSABOOSA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODOGBOODOGBO1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBOOLOGUNIGBOOLOGUN1982RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, MAYA AYETOROMAYA-AYETORO1951RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, JOLAPAMOOK0-OBA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJEGUNLE OBAAJEGUNLE OBA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, EGBEJODAEGBEJODA1978RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAJAALAJA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBORANIGBORAN1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMAY SCHOOL, TEWURETEWURE1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOYAOLOYA1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJA TITUNOJA TITUN1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST SCHOOL, ELERUWAELERUWA1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREN.U.D. SCHOOL, KAJOLAKAJOLA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST SCHOOL, DANANUDANANU1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREC.A.C SCHOOL, OBAMO/OLODEOBAMO-OLODE1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ESINELE/AJELANWAAJELANWA1980RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOKAOLOKA1975RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AHORO- ESINELEAHORO ESINELE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIGUGURUONIGUGURU2000RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ANTETEANTETE1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TEWURE IJUTEWURE IJU1993RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGBIN-ILEOGBIN-ILE1995RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAPETEALAPETE2000RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALASAPAALASAPA1999RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALATORIALATORI2003RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARIBABAARIBABA1999RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AROWOSAYEAROWOSAYE2000RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, JEGEDEODUNFA1993RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ELERUKANFILAELERUKANFILA2003RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARAROMIARAROMI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAGBE-LAGBELAGBE-LAGBE1998RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OMOWALEOMOWALE2000RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONILALIONILAALI1996RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OSUWU-ELEGANOSOWU-ELEGAN1998RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI0AYINIDI-AYIN2003RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BABA EKOBABA EKO2004RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBEMIGBEMI2004RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBO ELERUIGBO ELERU1995RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYEPEAYEPE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRED.C. SCHOOL, IPORINIPORIN1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IPEKUNIPEKUN1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ISEPOISEPO1977RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYEKALEAYEKALE1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, EGBEJODAEGBEJODA1975RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IPEBAIPEBA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREC.A.C. SCHOOL, ASANIASANI1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLD AYETOROOLD AYETORO1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ESEKEESEKE1977RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BOSEROBOSERO1995RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AAJE0AJINAPAAAJE-AJINAPA1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRED.C. SCHOOL, ELERENLAELERE-NLA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE AAWONOKE AAWON1991RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGIDIOGIDI1958RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OTUN ALAPOOTUN-ALAPO1978RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAPAALAPA1993RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, FEDEGBO/OLOKITIFEDEGBO/OLOKITI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBOGUN DAUDUGBOGUN-DAUDU1993RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OMIDOYINOMIDOYIN1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, BOWULABOWULA1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, FAPOTEFAPOTE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IRET.A.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONITINRINONITINRIN1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRECOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABOJOSUABOJOSU1986RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OOLOOOLO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOLEYOMOLEYO1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJAGAASEAJAGAASE1975RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AHORO DADAAHORO-DADA1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    ORI-IREC.A.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL ELESUN-ADEOSUNELESUN-ADEOSUN1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, LASUBU/ALADALASUBU/ALADA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA-OBAABA-OBA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBO ALAJEIGBO ALAJE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, BIIROBIIRO1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IREC.A.C. SCHOOL, IDI IROKOIDI IROKO1958RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    ORI-IRELOCAL AUTHORITYPRIMARY SCHOOL, AHORO OKOAHORO OKO1973RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OYO-EASTSAINT MICHEAL'S ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL ARAROMI, OYOTOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL NEW DURBARTOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTANSAR-UD-DEEN BASIC PRIMARY SCHOOL 5 OKE BALOGUN, OYOTOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL 1 AGBOYE,OYOTOWN1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL 2 AGBOYE, OYOTOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 AGBOYE, OYOTOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL 4 AGBOYE, OYOTOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL 5 AGBOYE, OYO.TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTCOMMUNITY MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOSOBOTOWN1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTANSAR-UD-DEEN BASIC PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 OKE BALOGUN,OYOTOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL 2 JABATATOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTANSAR-UD-DEEN BASIC PRIMARY SCHOOL 2 OKE BALOGUN, OYOTOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL 1, APAARA.TOWN1928URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL 2 APAARATOWN1998URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 APAARATOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTOYO SCHOOL FOR THE HANDICAPPED DURBAR OYO.TOWN1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTSAINT AUGUSTINE ROMAN CATHOLIC MISSION SCHOOL 1 APAARATOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTSAINT AUGUSTINE ROMAN CATHOLIC MISSION SCHOOL 2 APAARATOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTSAINT MARY'S ROMAN CATHOLIC MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL 1 ASOGO, OYOTOWN1880URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL 1 JABATATOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTANSAR-UD-DEEN BASIC PRIMARY SCHOOL 4 OKE BALOGUN, OYOTOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTANSAR-UD-DEEN BASIC PRIMARY SCHOOL 1 OKE BALOGUN, OYO.TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL MAYE, OYOVILLAGE1957RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTSAINT MARY'S ROMAN CATHOLIC MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL 2 ASOGO, OYOTOWN1880URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTSAINT THOMAS ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL ALABI OLORUNDA OYOVILLAGE1933RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTC0MMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL ADEBIMPE OYOVILLAGE1980RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, MAKUVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OYO-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL IDI - IYAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTSAINT LUKE'S ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDODEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTANSAR- UD -DEEN PRIMARY SCHOOL ABA - OLORI, OYOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTANSAR -UD -DEEN PRIMARY SCHOOL ABUJAKANVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTANSARDEEN BASIC SCHOOL BABA ELESIN OYOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL AGUOVILLAGE1948RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL ALAGBON IWO ROAD OYOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTBAPTIST CENTRAL SCHOOL ONIYANRINVILLAGE1954RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTCOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL OBASEREVILLAGE1980RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    OYO-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL GUDUGBU ORILE - OYOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL IMELEKE VILLAGE OYOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY BASIC SCHOOL OJA LANNITE OYOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL IWO ROAD AJAGBA OYOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL IGBO -AJE, OYOVILLAGE1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTSAINT MICHEAL'S ROMAN CATHOLIC MISSION SCHOOLVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL GUDUGBU OYOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTIFEDAPO PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, OPAPAOYO TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTST. LUKES PRIMARY SCHOOL, BADAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTST. PHIL PRIMARY SCHOOL, FASOLAVILLAGE1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKINUVILLAGE1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, APATAOLOROVILLAGE2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARUNAVILLAGE2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILORINVILLAGE2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTADS. PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AKEETANOYO TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, BOLAOYO TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTIFEDAPO PRIMARY SCHOOL III, OPAPAOYO TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, EGBEDAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTIFEDAPO PRIMARY SCHOOL V, OPAPAOYO TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AWUMAROOYO TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, BOLAOYO TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL III, IDI-OPEOYO TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL III, AKEETANOYO TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA ANTIVILLAGE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ISOKUNOYO TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBOKEKEREVILLAGE1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL I, IDI-OPEOYO TOWN1934URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IDI-OPEOYO TOWN1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AKEETANOYO TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTMETHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AKEETANOYO TOWN1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTRCM PRIMARY SCHOOL, SANGAOYO TOWN1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTADS PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUKOTUNVILLAGE1958RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, BALOGUNVILLAGE1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTP.M.S., ABAEPOVILLAGE1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, SOKUVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUNDAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IGBOOLOSEVILLAGE2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IYABEJIVILLAGE1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAAGBEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAKONUVILLAGE1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OBANANKOVILLAGE1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUNKEYEVILLAGE1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGO OYOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLUWATEDOVILLAGE1937RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AWUMAROOYO TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, BOLAOYO TOWN1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTADS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, AKEETANOYO TOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTARMY CHILDREN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, ISOKUNOYO TOWN1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ISOKUNOYO TOWN1895URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTP.C.S., ENUORANOBAOYO TOWN1983URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTIFEDAPO PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OPAPAOYO TOWN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    OYO-WESTIFEDAPO PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OPAPAOYO TOWN1995URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE0AYOAGO AMODU2013URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO0OGUNSEPETERI2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AFO SEPETERIAFO, SEPETERI2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AHOAHO, SEPETERI2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, WILLIKIWILIKI2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILADOILODO2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OKE0OLAOJE OWODE2013URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTFIRST BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAPARUNALAPARUN2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AROGEDEABA AROGEGE, OJE OWODE2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, AIDEAIDE, AGO AMODU2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE OGE0KE-OGE, AGO-AMODU2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, IYAKEIYAKE, SEPETERI2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, KUJIFIKUJIFI, SEPETRI2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, YIKIYIKIYIKIYIKI, OGBOORO2007RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA DOOGOABA- DOGO2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ABAPANUABA- PAANU2013URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMUSLIM PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGBONLEAGBONLE2008URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTN.U.D II PRIMARY SCHOOL, SEPETERISEPETERI2013URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIKOSA SPOPTORIONIKOSA, SEPETERI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABBA OGBOOROAABA OGBOORO2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBAJUMO AGBONLEABA GBAJUMO2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOJOLA AGBONLEOLOJOLA2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTOMOLA COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, DAM 4, OGBOORODAM 4, OGBOORO2007RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, IBUYASEPETERI2004URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTA.D.S PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AGO AMODUAGO-AMODU2013URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA PANUPAANU2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, JOWUROGAA JOOWURO, AGO AMODU2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, YANRIN FUNFUNYANRIN FUNFUN OJE- OWODE2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTN.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OJE OWODEOJE-OWODE1957RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGBONLEAGBONLE1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, LUKUTULUKUTU, SEPETERI1998RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL ILUPEJUILUPEJU1998URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTNORMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, KEULERESEPETERI1998RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGBOOROOGBOORO1947URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTADS PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OGBOORO0GBOORO1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AMUKOOKOOMUKOOKO, OGBORO1993RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SAKI-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKUTALOOGUNOKUTALOOGUN1995RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTADIMULA PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE AGOROSEPETERI1998URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTT A C PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALAKIAALAKIA1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IMODI SEPETERIIMODI, SEPETERI1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADELEKEADELEKE1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AROWOMOLEAROWOMOLE1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTEKUN COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, SANNGO OGBOOROOGBOORO1999URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO OBAODO OBA2002RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OSASAOSASA2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE KAAOKE KAA2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTADS PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OGBOOROOGBOORO2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTMIGRANT FARMER PRIMARY SCHOOL, GAA BIOGAA BIO2006RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, APATAAPATA1996RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLOSE KAN AGOAGO-AMODU1998URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTN.U.D. II PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJE OWODEOJE-OWODE1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, OJE OWODEOKEOLA, OJE-OW-ODE1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY OKE PRIMARY SCHOOL, OWU OJEOKE OWU, OJE-OWODE1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUNLERE OJEOGUNLERE, OJE OWODE1979RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ERIN OJE OWODEERIN, OJE OWODE1998RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGO0 AMODUAGOO AMODU1942URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTA.D.S PRIMARY SCHOOL AGO, AMODUAGO-AMODU1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, MANGOROMANGORO1998RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IBILEKAN AGOIBILEKAN, AGO-AMODU1998RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJE OWODEOJO-OWODE1942URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IBUDO BANKI AGOBUDO BANKI1998RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTNUD PRIMARY SCHOOL, SEPETERISEPETERI1950URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTBAPTIST SCHOOL, SEPETERISEPETERI1940RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, SEPETERISEPETERI1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IBUYA SEPETERIIBUYA, SEPETERI1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUNSIPE SEPETERISEPETERI1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, APO SEPETERIAPO, SEPETERI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KANGAKANGA, SEPETERI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-EASTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALADURA AGOALADURA, AGO-AMODU1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILUA SAKIILUA, SAKI1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNUD PRIMARY SCHOOL II, SANNGO SAKISAKI1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL. IFELODUNSAKI1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIKEKE SAKISAKI1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OTUN SAKISAKI1944URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCHRIST ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL,ISAKI TOWN1952URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCHRIST ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL II, OTUNSAKI TOWN1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIKEKESAKI1980URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, ISIA SAKISAKI1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, KINNIKINI SAKIKINNIKINNI, SAKI1953URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNUD PRIMARY SCHOOL I, SANNGO SAKISAKI1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGE SAKISAKI1945URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTFIRST BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL I, SANNGO SAKISAKI1952URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTFIRST AFRB PRIMARY SCHOOL II, SAKISANNG0, SAKI1981URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTBAPTIST MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL I, SAKISAKI1932URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL I, TABASAKI1939URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, TABASAKI1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTHANDICAPPED SPECIAL SCHOOL, SAKISAKI1977URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, EKOKANSAKI1982RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, ISIA SAKISAKI1979URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, AYEKALE SAKI.SAKI1947URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OWODEOWODE, SAKI1981RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTAFRICAC BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IMUA SAKISAKI1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIGBONGBO SAKISAKI1976RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, SANNISALA SAKISANNI SALA1976URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, WASANGARE, SAKIWASANGARE, SAKI1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ATAYE SAKIATAYE, SAKI1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTARMY CHILDREN'S SCHOOL, SAKIASABARI BARRACKS, SAKI1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTD. T. C. DEMON PRIMARY SCHOOL, OJE OWODE SAKISAKI1985URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJEGUNLETOWN1982URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, YEMERE ANSAR ISLAMIYEMERE,SAKI2004RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, YANKAN0ABIODUNYANKAN ABIODUN, SAKI2001URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, JARIOGBEJARIOGBE, SAKI2000RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE0MUAOKEOMUA, SAKI2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, PALAPALAPALAPALA2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKOREDE SINMIAKOREDE,SAKI2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTM.COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KINNIKINNIKINNIKINNI, SAKI2001URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAIPAPALAIPAPA, SAKI2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AL0MEDINAHSAKI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, SUURULERESAKI1997URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTISLAHUDEEN COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLORUNTESAKI2004URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, NURU0YEKEENIJALA-ODA, SAKI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTBAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL II, AYEKALESAKI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTBAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, 11, AJEGUNLE, SAKISAKI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL II, KAJOLASAKI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, TABASAKI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, ISIAISIA SAKI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IV ISIASAKI TOWN2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KUKUTEKUKUTE2003RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AMOKOAMOKO, SAKI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNOMADIC POY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BOODILUBOODILU, SAKI1990RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDERA0OJAIDERA OJA, SAKI1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTANSARUL ISLAM PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAABOBADO, SAKI1992URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, WASANGARE OJAWASANGARE, SAKI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TEMILEKETEMILEKE, SAKI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ORI –OKOOORI OKOO, SAKI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, EGBEDAEGBEDA, SAKI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA OGBOMOSOSAKI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ORISUNBAREORINSABARE, SAKI1997RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJELANWAAJELANWA, SAKI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGO OLUWABIAGOOLUWABI2000URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILABO IDI0EROSAKI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, GBEPANKANGBEPANKAN, SAKI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, YANKAN ALADEYANKAN ALADE, SAKI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KAJOLASAKI1993URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDERA0IWOFUNIDERE IWOFUN, SAKI1997RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE0OROSAKI WEST1997URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKERETEOKERETE, SAKI1997RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTN.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL IV, SANNGO, SAKISAKI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOOMIKOOOMI, SAKI1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, TOOSE, SAKITOOSE, SAKI2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTLOCAL AUTHORITY PRIMARY SCHOOL III, ONIKEKESAKI TOWN1996URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ORITA GBADEORITA GBABE, SAKI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, TIRADAYOSAKI WEST2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, ABA-IPINLEWASANGARE SAKI2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL KUSU, SAKISAKI2015RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, GAA ABALU, SAKISAKI2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL ABAPANU, SAKIGAA-PANU, SAKI2016RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, MANDURO, SAKIMANDURO2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, OLORUINSOGOSAKI2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, FOORI AKORI, SAKIFOORI AKORI, SAKI2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTBAPTIST COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA EKINSAKI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, AYEMOJUBAAYEMOJUBA, SAKI2014RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, BUDO ONILUBODU ONILU, SAKI2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMIGRANT FARMERS BASIC SCHOOL, ADAGBANWORO, SAKIADAGBANWORO, SAKI2016RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMUSLIM PRIMARY SCHOOL, OTUNSAKI TOWN2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, SOPINSONNPINN, SAKI2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, SENKESENKE, SAKI2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMIGRANT FARMER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, FOORISAKI2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, LGBOOSASAKI2011RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMIGRANT FARMER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, AMITITIAMITITI, SAKI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNOMADIC (MIGRANT FARMERS) BASIC SCHOOL, SESESESE, SAKI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMIGRANT FARMER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, OKE OFIKISAKI WEST2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARAROMISAKI2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, AJELANRAAJELANWA, SAKI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTN.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL III, SANNGO, SAKISAKI2006URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMUSLIM PRIMARY SCHOOL, LAYEKALESAKI2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTCOMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ETO OMOSAKI TOWN2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMUSLIM COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ORIIRESAKI TOWN2008URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMUSLIM COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ISALE ALUFASAKI, TOWN2012URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTANURANU UI ISLAM COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI0 EROSAKI TOWN2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTMACEDOMIAN BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI EROIDI-ERO, SAKI2002RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTFIRST AFRICAN BAPTIST SCHOOL, IGBOSASAKI2009RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTBAPTIST COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONIGBOOGBOSAKI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SAKI-WESTNOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUDO AUTHROMYSAKI2012RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ELESINMETAELESINMETA1986RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, OKE ASAVILLAGE1978RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, MAYAMAYA1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, IWAREVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, AROLUVILLAGE1954RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, JABATAVILLAGE1953RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, AJASEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, IREGBAVILLAGE1956RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, NAMUBUNAMBU1979RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, GAMBARIVILLAGE1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, IYELUVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, ABEWOVILLAGE1956RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, MAAMIVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, OLUKOSIVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, IRESAADUIRESAADU1947URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, BEGBAJIVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, BAAYA OJEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, ILOGBOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, MANYINVILLAGE1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, SADIWIN/LABODEVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, ONIPEPEYEONIPEPEYE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, POOROVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, OLOYE PAASIVILLAGE1956RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, IRANYINVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, ELEBEKEBEVILLAGE1956RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, IREGBA BANKOLEVILLAGE1952RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, ODOKOTO AGBONNIVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, ALATEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, IKUNSINVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, IWOFINVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, ALAYINVILLAGE1954RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, OKINPANDAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, IREBAMI ARAROMIVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, ILE ODUILE ODU1953RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, BABANIFAVILLAGE1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, YAKOYOVILLAGE1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, EASINAVILLAGE1981RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, ORI ERANVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, AYETOROKALEVILLAGE1975RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, BARAVILLAGE1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, BALOGUNVILLAGE1975RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, BAASAVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, LAKUN/LABANJUVILLAGE1947RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, ABOGUNDE/ONIKOKOONIKOKO1979RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, AKATAPAVILLAGE1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, IKOLABA OGUNBAVILLAGE1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, ABOGUNDEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, IDI0ORIVILLAGE1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, OGBAADAVILLAGE1974RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, IGBO0ILEIGBOOILE1978URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, OLOKITIVILLAGE1977RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, IREPODUN ELESUNVILLAGE1978RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, ONIPAANU TEMIDIREONIPAANU TEMIDIRE1978RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, LEKEWOGBETOWN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, ADUDUVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, MUMINIVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERED. C. BASIC SCHOOL, EGBEDAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, ODO0ODANODO-ODAN1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREIGBON NUD BASIC SCHOOL, IGBONTOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, KEEWOVILLAGE1980RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, ODANBONVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREONISA METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, ONISATOWN1955RURALECCE ONLY
    SURULEREMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, AYIGBIRIVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, TEMIDIREVILLAGE1956RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, ILAJUEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, OLORUNDA/OLORUNDUROVILLAGE1976RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ELEYIN / ALAPATAVILLAGE1981RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, IWONSO / MOGELEIWOLO/MOGELE1975RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREST. JOHN'S ANGLICAN SCHOOL, LAEGEVILLAGE1949RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERED. C. SCHOOL, ASANGBOMOLEVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, IDI0IGBA ONIKOKOONIKOKO1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREC A C BASIC SCHOOL, OLOOYOVILLAGE1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREOLUSUBU COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, OLUSUBUVILLAGE1992RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, OLLAIRO/ALAWANDEVILLAGE1992RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, BAALE0OBAVILLAGE1991RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY UNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ATOODAATOODA1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREAUD BASIC SCHOOL, IREGBAVILLAGE1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERELGEA IFELODUN BASIC SCHOOL, ONIPAANUVILLAGE1993RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREH. LOCAL AUTHORITY BASIC SCHOOL I, OKOTOWN1963RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREST. MICHAEL RCM PRIMARY SCHOOL, ODO OYAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERENUD BASIC SCHOOL, ABUDUKAVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREC. A. C. BASIC SCHOOL, GBENAVILLAGE1968RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY BASIC SCH. BIIRO0OKIKIVILLAGE1975RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREC. A. C. BASIC SCHOOL, SAPATISAPATI1978RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREST. PAUL ANGLICAN BASIC SCHOOL, IRESAAPATOWN1955URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREST. PAUL ANG. BASIC SCHOOL, GBEDEVILLAGE1928RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREST. ANDREW'S ANGLICANBASIC SCHOOL, AGIRIVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREST. JOHN'S ANGLICAN BASIC SCHOOL, AGANYANVILLAGE1950RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREMETHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, IJADOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREST. MATIN'S RCM PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILOSIN0POSOVILLAGE1960RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREONIKEKE METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, ONIKEKEVILLAGE1938RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREC.A.C. BASIC SCHOOL, OLOWOSOKEDILEVILLAGE1958RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREHOLY TRINITY BASIC SCHOOL, AROJETOWN1975URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREST. JAMES ANGLICANBASIC SCHOOL, ALAGBONALAGBON1945RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL I, OKOVILLAGE1939RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREORIGI BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, ORIGIVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, ALAGBEDEVILLAGE1951RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL, IPASAVILLAGE1978RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, APATA OGELEVILLAGE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREST. ANGES RCM PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI0OROVILLAGE1955RURALPRIMARY ONLY
    SURULEREAUD BASIC SCHOOL, IWAREVILLAGE2001RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREH. LOCAL AUTHORITY BASIC SCHOOL II, OKOVILLAGE1955RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL II, OKOVILLAGE2008RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL II, IRESAADUTOWN2014URBANECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREBAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL II, GAMBARIVILLAGE2010RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERENOMADIC BASIC SCHOOL, ABOGUNDEVILLAGE2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULEREMIGRANT FARMER BASIC SCHOOL, AKOPO ABOGUNDEVILLAGE2013RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
    SURULERECOMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL, ASERAWOVILLAGE2005RURALECCE AND PRIMARY
  • Junior Secondary Schools

    SCHOOL CODESCHOOL NAMESTREET NAMEVILLAGE TOWNSCHOOL TELEPHONE
    1310120001AKINMORIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL AKINMORIN IWARE ROAD AKINMOORIN08035733385
    1310120002AWE HIGH SCHOOL, AWE OYO IWO ROAD AWE08034627686
    1310120003ILORA BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ILORA IDI IGBA OKE GEGE ILORA ILORA08032233004
    1310120004BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKE ISANMI ILORA ILORA OYO ROAD OKE ISANMI ILORA ILORA08069143187
    1310120005BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, ILORA IDI IGBA ILORA08038359410
    1310120006COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, FIDITI POST OFFICE BOX 59 FIDITI08036787817
    1310120007COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OKE APO OJA OMOOBA LANITE FIDITI
    1310120008FIDITI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, FIDITI TEMIDIRE AREA OPP OLD ARAB BANK FIDITI FIDITI08035750503
    1310120009ILORA COMMUNITY COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL ILORA ONIREKE HILL ISEKE ROAD ILORA ILORA08034454442
    1310120010IMINI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IMINI IMINI AGO OYO ROAD IMINI08066741904
    1310120011METHODIST SECONDARY SCHOOL, FIDITI OWODE AREA FIDITI08035649753
    1310120012METHODIST SECONDARY SCHOOL, IWARE IROKO ROAD FIDITI08088756844
    1310120013OLADOKUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AWE AWE IWO ROAD AWE08020590701
    1310120014ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL, AWE ALONG IFE ODAN ROAD AWE08035756591
    1310120015COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ILU-AJE ILU AJE ATENTE ROAD ILU AJE08033927176
    1310120016COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, JOBELE BEHIND ST. PETER'S ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL JOBELE JOBELE08060051962
    1310120017COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONIFA IMINI ROAD ONIFA
    1310220001AJIBODE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AJIBODE ALONG UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN ROAD AJIBODE IBADAN AJIBODE, OOJO08033588733
    1310220002COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AJIBODE AJIBODE IBADAN 08033436897
    1310220003ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHL. AGBIRIGIDI AGBIRIGIDI OFF OLD OYO ROAD AKINYELE AGBIRIGIDI
    1310220004ATAPA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ATAPA OFF PADE VILLAGE ROAD ATAPA VILLAGE ATAPA 08034436576
    1310220005LALEYE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ,LALEYE NO. 1 LALEYE STREET VILLAGE 07062779299
    1310220006APONMODE/MONIYA HIGH SCHOOL APONMODE STREET MONIYA 08034207578
    1310220007APONMODE/MONIYA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL SCHOOL ROAD OFF OJOO MONIYA MONIYA
    1310220008COMM. HIGH SCHOOL APAPA - ODAN ONIDUNUNDU IKEREKU VIA IDI ORI VILLAGE VILLAGE
    1310220009COMM. HIGH SCHL. ALABATA/AJIBADE OFF MONIYA ALONG IJAYE ROAD IBADAN IBADAN
    1310220010COMM.GRAMMAR SCHOOL AKINGBILE TIDIBODO AREA MONIYA ROAD AKINGBILE IBADAN 08038338335
    1310220011ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ODOGBO ADEKUNLE FAJUYI CANTONMENT ODOGBO IBADAN
    1310220012COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ARORO ARORO KOLE
    1310220013COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, ARULOGUN ARULOGUN IBADAN IBADAN 08062271569
    1310220014IJAYE HIGH SCHOOL, IJAYE SCHOOL'S STREET IJAYE ORILE 08033644904
    1310220015IKEREKU COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKEREKU IKEREKU TOWN IKEREKU 08035031488
    1310220016IROKO COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IROKO OYO IBADAN OLD ROAD IBADAN 08033568844
    1310220017COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, IWOKOTO DAIRO ROAD VILLAGE 08034068692
    1310220018COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, IYANA IDI-OSE NO. 25 IYANA OSUPA UNDERBRIDGE IDI OSE IBADAN IBADAN
    1310220019COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL MELE/OKEGBEMI MELE/OKEGBEMI VIA MONIYA
    1310220020OJOO HIGH SCHOOL, OJOO ALAKA VILLAGE ARULOGUN ROAD ALAKA
    1310220021COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL OLANLA OLANLA OLANLA
    1310220022OROGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OROGUN MUSTAPHA STREET OROGUN IBADAN
    1310220023COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAJOREPO KAJERO IBADAN IBADAN
    1310220024COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL OTUN AGBAKIN OTUN AGBAAKIN ALONG OLD OYO ROAD IBADAN VILLAGE 08032313113
    1310220025COMMUNITY. HIGH SCHOOL. PADE PADE VILLAGE ALONG KEREKU ROAD VILLAGE
    1310220027COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SAWMILL MONIYA ALONG IJAYE ISEYIN ROAD MONIYA ODO OBA 08167459955
    1310220028COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, TOSE TOSE MONIYA IBADAN
    1310220030SAMUEL ADEGBITE MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IGBO-OLOYIN IGBO OLOYIN ALONG ARULOGUN ROAD VIA OJOO IBADAN 08065099836
    1310220031COMM. HIGH SCHOOL SANGOBON OFF MONIYA ISEYIN VILLAGE 08137975826
    1310220033COMM. HIGH SCHOOL ATAN - AJOBO, VIA IJAYE ATAN AJOBO VIA IJAYE IBADAN ATAN AJOBO 08134737087
    1310220034COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, LANIBA, VIA AJIBODE ALONG BALOGUN ROAD VIA AJIBODE IBADAN IBADAN
    1310220035COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SASA (JNR) SASA, OJO IBADAN
    1310220036UNITED PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, ALONG IJAYE ROAFD, IWARE IBADAN 08034632421
    1310320001ALAAFIN HIGH SCHOOL, II OYO AGUNPOPO AREA OYO 08062435971
    1310320002ALAAFIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO OKE AGUNPOPO OYO OYO
    1310320003COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, IJAWAYA OYO-OGBOMOSO IJAWAYA ASHIPA
    1310320004BODE THOMAS MEM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL. OFFA META OGBOMOSO ROAD OYO
    1310320005COMM. JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKE-OLOLA OKE SORO AREA OYO OYO TOWN 08033888840
    1310320006ORANYAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL II SOORO HILL, IJAWAYA ROAD, SABO OYO
    1310320007OKE OLOLA HIGH SCHOOL, OKE - OLOLA OKEOLOLA OYO
    1310320008COMMUNITY SEONDARY SCHOOL, LAGUNNA ELEEKE ROAD SABO OYO LAGUNNA
    1310320009ISALE OYO COMMERCIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, KOSO OKE MOGI AREA OYO TOWN 08032309230
    1310320010OKE OROKI COMM GRAM. SCHOOL ERELU ROAD OROKI OYO OYO
    1310320011ISALE OYO COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OKE OROKI ALONG EMMANUEL ALAYANDE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION OROKI OYO OYO TOWN
    1310320012ORANYAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO SORO HILL ALONG FGGC ROAD OYO
    1310320013OTEFON GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OTEFON OTEFON STREET OYO VILLAGE 08132955916
    1310420001ADS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL TEDE ALONG OJE OWODE ROAD TEDE
    1310420002ADS HIGH SCHOOL AGO ARE OFIKI ROAD AGO ARE AGO ARE 08132362448
    1310420003BAPT. SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AGO ARE OKE ODO AREA ALONG SAKI ROAD AGO ARE AGO ARE 07036364219
    1310420004COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, IRAWO ORI OKOO ALONG AGO ARE IRAWO IRAWO 08168135739
    1310420005COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IRAWO OWODE ALONG AROJE-SAKI IRAWO OWODE 08059845920
    1310420006OFIKI GRAMMAR SCHOOL OFIKI OFIKI OFIKI
    1310420007OWO COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OWO AGUNREGE ROAD OWO OWO
    1310420008PROGRESSIVE SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, TEDE ALONG AGO ARE TEDE ROAD OPP ATISBO LG SECRETARIAT TEDE
    1310420009CHRIST COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, AGO ARE OLD OFIKI ROAD AGO ARE
    1310420010SABE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ISEYIN IBADAN ROAD SABE SABE 08156123590
    1310420011MUSLIM COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OFIKI ALONG OWOTORO ROAD, OFIKI OFIKI
    1310420012IRAWO MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IRAWO ESIN OMU ALONG IRAWO SAKI ROAD IRAWO 08038900328
    1310520001BISHOP PHILLIPS ACADEMY (JUNIOR) IBADAN
    1310520002BISHOP PHILLIPS ACADEMY SCHOOL 2 IWO ROAD ACADEMY IBADAN 08035815276
    1310520003COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ALAKIA ISEBO (JUNIOR) ALAKIA ISEBO IBADAN 07060468267
    1310520004ILUPEJU COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ALUGBO ALUGBO OLUWO IBADAN 08164909038
    1310520005COMMUNITY COMMERCAL HIGH SCHOOL AYEDE ERUNMU ALUGBO ROAD AYEDE MODEL VILLAGE AYEDE 07055540159
    1310520006COMMUUITY HIGH SCHOOL EGBEDA AJULE STREET EGBEDA IBADAN 08055230406
    1310520007COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL KASUNMU KASUMU AJIA IBADAN
    1310520008COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, KUMAPAYI KUMAPAYI OLODO IBADAN 08127134034
    1310520009COMM. SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUMAPAYI KUMAPAYI AREA IBADAN 08067910181
    1310520010COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OGUNGBADE JUNIOR OGUNGBADE AREA IBADAN 08053397060
    1310520011COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGUNGBADE JNR ZONE 2 OGUNGBADE IBADAN 08051388600
    1310520012COMM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OLODO (JUNIOR) ALAJA OLODO IBADAN
    1310520013COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OSEGERE OSEGERE TOWN IBADAN 07036134155
    1310520014COMM. HIGH SCHOOL OWOBAALE OWOBAALE VILLAGE IBADAN 08053828074
    1310520015IDIITO HIGH SCHOOL ERUNMU P.O BOX 18 ERUNMU POST OFFICE ERUNMU IBADAN 08038176304
    1310520016COMM. COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL AYEDE VIA ERUNMU ALUGBO RD IBADAN 07055540159
    1310520017URBAN DAY GRAMMAR SCHOOL OLD IFE ROAD (JUNIOR) ALONG OLD IFE ROAD IBADAN 08033520549
    1310520018COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OLD IFE ROAD OLD IFE RD IBADAN 08033885569
    1310520019COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ALARERE NEW IFE ROAD IBADAN
    1310520020COMM. SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADEGBAYI OLD AJIA ROAD ADEGBAYI IBADAN 07051740365
    1310520021COMM. SECONDARY SCHOOL., OLODE BIOKU OLODE IYANA AGBALA OFF NEW IFE ROAD IBADAN 08132787888
    1310520022COMM. HIGH SCHOOL AJAGBA WAKAJAIYE OFF IYANA CHURCH AJAGBA IBADAN 09029023035
    1310520023COMM. HIGH SCHOOL ALALUBOSA PLOT 4 ROAD 1 GOSHEN ESTATE BEHIND NIG BREWERY ALALUBOSA IBADAN
    1310520024COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL OLODO AKINLUMO ODAN ROAD AKINLUMO IBADAN 08016009822
    1310520025CHRIST ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, AKINFENWA HOPE ROAD IBADAN 08033269077
    1310520026COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL OLUKEYE/ASEJIRE JAGO ROAD OLUKEYE ASEJIRE IBADAN 07069388940
    1310520027SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, LALUPON LALUPON MATERNITY CENTRE ERUNMI ERUNMU 08055466664
    1310620001ABADINA COLLEGE JUNIOR SCHOOL UNIVERSITY CAMPUS IBADAN 08034917884
    1310620002ABADINA GRAMMAR SCHOOL ABADINA DINA ROAD UNIVERITY OF IBADAN IBADAN 08055240090
    1310620003ANGLICAN COMMERCIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ORITA MEFA IBADAN (JUNIOR) ORITA MEFA TOTAL GRADEN IBADAN 08034101526
    1310620004IBADAN MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT GRAMMAR SCHOOL OPPOSITE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE HOSPITAL MAIN GATE IBADAN 08055027268
    1310620005BASORUN OJOO HIGH SCHOOL ASHI BODIJA ROAD IBADAN IBADAN 08033260376
    1310620006CHESIRE HIGH SCHOOL, IJOKODO SANGO ELEYELE ROAD IJOKODO IBADAN 07086344332
    1310620007COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL AGBOWO BODIJA ISO PAKO AREA BODIJA MARKET IBADA 08023584694
    1310620008COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL MOKOLA BESIDE VETENARY HOSPITAL IBADA 08023372164
    1310620009HUMUANI ALAGA HIGH SCHOOL SANGO SANGO EXHIBITION PLAZA IBADAN 08053089222
    1310620010COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, SANGO EXHIBITION PLAZA OF OYO STATE IBADAN 08052001977
    1310620011IJOKODO HIGH SCHOOL, IJOKODO OILYTECHNIC ELEYELE ROAD IBADAN 08033245970
    1310620012IKOLABA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKOLABA OPPOSITE JAMB OFFICE AGODI GRA IBADAN 07031639397
    1310620013COMMUNITY SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKOLABA AGODI GOVERMENT RESERVED AREA IBADAN 07035571550
    1310620015IKOLABA GRAMMAR SCHOOL II IKOLABA GOVERNMENT RESERVATION AREA IBADAN 08033796172
    1310620016IMMANUEL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL JUNIOR ORITA UI AGBOWO IBADAN IBADAN 08027522537
    1310620017IMMANUEL GRAMMAR , SCHOOL, ORITA U.I ORITA V.I IBADAN IBADAN 07032325500
    1310620018COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, SAMONDA SAMONDA BEHINDE IMMANUEL COLLEGE OF THEOLOGY IBADAN 08067153410
    1310620019ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL, BASHORUN ORITA BASORUN IBADAN 08034721562
    1310620020METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BODIJA (JUNIOR) BODIJA OJURIN IBADAN 08034833277
    1310620021METHODIST SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEW BODIJA. FAVOS NEW BODIJA IBADAN 07062401099
    1310620022MOUNT OLIVET GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BODIJA ASHI BODIJA AXIS IBADAN 08094871104
    1310620023NAWAR-UL-DEEN HIGH SCHOOL NALENDE AGALA NITEL ROAD INALENDE IBADAN 08033950369
    1310620024OBA AKINBIYI HIGH SCHOOL 1 MOKOLA CULTURAL CENTRE. OPPOSITE CULTURAL CENTRE MOKOLA IBAN
    1310620025OBA AKINBIYI HIGH SCHOOL II MOKOLA - OREMEJI OREMEJI MOKOLA IBADAN 08035040740
    1310620026OBA AKINYELE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL, BASORUN BASORUN ROAD IBADA 08056667052
    1310620027POLYTECHNIC HIGH SCHOOL, POLYTECHNIC CAMPUS POLYTECHNIC IJOKODO APETE ROAD IBADAN 08053484612
    1310620029ST. GABRIEL COMMERCIAL GRAMMAR JUNIOR SCHOOL, SABO IBADAN JEMBEWON ROAD SAABO IBADAN 08023067620
    1310620030ST. BRIGIDS SECONDAY SCHOOL MOKOLA MOKOLA OJA IBADAN IBADAN 08023364168
    1310620032ST. PATRICK GRAMMAR SCHOOL ORITA BASORUN BASORUN IBADAN IBADAN 08026630869
    1310620033UNITED SECONDARY. SCHOOL, IJOKODO IJOKODO BEIDE WAEC OFFICE IBADAN 08023635948
    1310620034COMMUNITY GRAMMAR, SCHOOL, IJOKODO ALONG WEST AFRICAN EXAMINATION COUNCIL IJOKODO APETE ROAD IBADAN 08056705672
    1310620035BISHOP ONABANJO HIGH SCHOOL, BODIJA ASHI-ALGBAGBA BODIJA IBADAN 07064271318
    1310620036EBENEZER AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL INALENDE AGALA AREA IBADAN 08034383300
    1310620037ISLAMIC DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, BASORUN ORITA BASORUN IBADAN 07059641319
    1310620038IBADAN MUNICIPAL GGOVERNMENT GRAMMAR SCHOOL OJE-IGOSUN, BEHIND KS MOTEL IBADAN 08034006104
    1310620039ST LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL (JNR) MOKOLA ALONG OKE ITUNU ROAD MOKOLA IBADAN 08036530992
    1310720001ISLAMIC MISSION GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ILE APERIN ILE APERIN IBADAN 07066162196
    1310720002AYEKALE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AGUGU ALONG OKO MOPE IDI IROKO AGUGU IBADAN 08062073794
    1310720003ARMY BARRACKS GRAMMAR SCHOOL IWO ROAD, IBADAN. IWO ROAD IBADAN 08033588982
    1310720004COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IWO ROAD BEHIND IBADAN NORTH EAST SECRETARIAT IBADAN 08052334946
    1310720005CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL OLUYORO AGUGU AREA IBADAN 08033529566
    1310720006FAZIL-OMAR-AHMADIYYA (F.O.A.) GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AJIBOLA AREMO. NO 12 AJIBOLA STREET ODE AJE ARE,MU IBADAN IBADAN 08023534365
    1310720007HOLY TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL OFF OLD IFE ROAD OLD IFE ROAD IBADAN 07035634673
    1310720008ISLAMIC MISSION GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AGUGU AGUGU IYANA IDI OBI AGUGUG IBADAN IBADAN 08080894535
    1310720009BASORUN HIGH SCHOOL, BASORUN (JUNIOR) BODE WASINMI BASORUN IBADAN 08054149136
    1310720010LAGELU GRAMMAR SCHOOL AGUGU AGUGU OREMEJI IBADAN 08036722446
    1310720011AGUGU HIGH SCHOOL, AGUGU IDI IROKO AGUGU BUS STOP IBADAN 08033569695
    1310720012HIZBU LAHI-ALGALIB (HLA) SEC. SCHOOL, AGODI, GATE AGODI GATE IBADA 08060053141
    1310720013I.M.G. GRAMMAR SCHOOL (ALONG RENASCENT HIGH SCHOOL ROAD) RENASCENT ROAD IBADAN 08052082389
    1310720014LOYOLA COLLEGE, OLD IFE ROAD IBADAN LOYOLA ODEJAYI ALONG GATE GBAGI IBADAN
    1310720016IBADAN MUNICIPAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL AGODI GATE BEHIND AGODI PRISON YARD IBADAN 08056137899
    1310720017MUFU LANIHUN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, EXPRESS ROAD (JUNIOR) IBADAN/EXPRESS WAY OREMEJI AGUGU IBADAN 08134894698
    1310720018OKEBADAN HIGH SCHOOL OLUYORO OKE OFFA OLUYORO IBADAN 08051395774
    1310720019OLUBADAN HIGH SCHOOL, APERIN (JUNIOR) APERIN ROAD ADELEKE IBADAN 08037198199
    1310720020OLUBADAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL ORITA APERIN APERIN IBADAN 08062173831
    1310720021ODE AJE/AJIBOLA HIGH SCHOOL ODE AJE AJIBOLA IBADAN 08035529950
    1310720022QUEENS OF APOSTLES SECONDARY COMM. GRAMM. SCHL., OLUYORO. OLUYORO OKE OFFA IBADAN 08053612293
    1310720023ST. CLAIRES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL OKE OFFA OLUYORO IBADAN 08033802468
    1310720024OLUYORO GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL OKE OFA IBADAN 08033378546
    1310720025RATIBI COLLEGE, OLUYORO OKE-OFFA OLUYORO OKE OFFA IBADAN 08023521581
    1310720026RENASCENT HIGH SCHOOL, AGUGU (JUNIOR) ALONG AGUGU MARKET ROAD IBADAN 08057109749
    1310720027ST. JOHN'S SECONDARY SCHOOL ODE-AJE ALONG AJIBOLA STREET ODE AJE IBADAN 08063710600
    1310720028UNITED HIGH SCHOOL, AGUGU (JUNIOR) IDI OBI AREA AGUGU IBADAN 08034347433
    1310720029COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AGUGU AGUGU IDI OBI IBADAN 08056144066
    1310820001ANWAR-UL-ISLAM GRAMMAR SCHOOL ELEYELE IBADAN 08033583313
    1310820002ELEYELE HIGH SCHOOL POLO GROUND POLO AREA, IBADAN IBADAN 08099183270
    1310820003ARMY DAY HIGH SCHOOL LETMUCK BARRACK, ELEYELE, IBADAN LETMAUCK CANTONMENT, MOKOLA IBADAN 08063630324
    1310820004URBAN DAY HIGH SCHOOL, JERICHO BEHIND FOODCO ALONG JERICHO NURSING HOME HOSPITAL IBADAN
    1310820005OBA ABASS ALESINLOYE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ELEYELE OLADITI STREET, BENJAMIN BUS STOP, ELEYELE, IBADAN IBADAN 08074041870
    1310820006ELEYELE SECONDARY SCHOOL ALONG SCHOOL OF NURSING ROAD. BEHIND FAN MILK, OPPOSITE FEDERAL COOPERATIVE COLLEGE IBADAN 08037144965
    1310820007COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ADAMASINGBA IBADAN NO 1 AKINTOLA STREET, EKOTEDO, IBADAN IBADAN 08023181531
    1310820008SACRED HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL, ODE OLO NO6 ADEEYO STREET, ODE-OLOO NALENDE IBADAN 08055447603
    1310820009ONIREKE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL LINKS RESERVATION, IBADAN IBADAN 07039419251
    1310820010JERICHO HIGH SCHOOL S AND T BARRACKS, ELELYELE ROAD, IBADAN IBADAN 08033871457
    1310820011ANSAR-UD-DEEN HIGH SCHOOL SANGO-ELEYELE ROAD ELEYELE, SANGO EXPRESS ROAD, IBADAN IBADAN 08033972783
    1310820012ARMY BARRACKS GRAMMAR SCHOOL LETMUCK BARRACKS ELEYELE LETMAUCK CANTONMENT, MOKOLA IBADAN 08033956146
    1310820013COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL OLOPOMEWA OLOPOMEWA ELEYELE OLUSEYI AROTAYO STREET IBADAN 08053847747
    1310920001ADEKILE GOODWILL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, APERIN (JUNIOR) ORITA APERIN IBADAN 08095656869
    1310920002ADELAGUN MEMO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ODINJO (JUNIOR) IYANA MODINA ODINJO MUSLIM AREA IBADAN 08065921750
    1310920003CHRIST CHURCH HIGH SCHOOL ORITA-APERIN APERIN ONIYERE OBA IAAC AKINYELE WAY IBADAN
    1310920004ANG. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, MOLETE AJETUNMOBI STREET EHIN GRAMMAR MOLETE IBADAN TOWN 08033657384
    1310920006APERIN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL ADEKILE ORITA APERIN ROAD ORITA APERIN IBADAN
    1310920007APERIN ONIYERE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ADEOLA STREET ORITA APERIN IBADAN 07057334654
    1310920008IMG GRAMMAR SCHOOL L(MIXED) ORITA APERIN IBADAN 08064479791
    1310920009ELETA HIGH SCHOOL (JUNIOR) ACADEMY ELETA STREET TOWN
    1310920010EYINNI HIGH SCHOOL (JUNIOR) ORITA CHALLENGE, IBADAN IBADAN 08055863423
    1310920011COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EYINNI AREA ORITA CHALLENGE IBADAN 08055369480
    1310920012IBADAN CAC GRAMMAR SCHOOL NO 1 OPP ADEKOLA STREET ELETA IBADAN 08038079474
    1310920013IBADAN CAC HIGH SCHOOL EHIN GRAMMAR ROAD IBADAN 08055447593
    1310920014IBADAN CITY ACADEMY JUNIOR NO 1 OPP ADEKOLA STREET ELETA IBADAN 08038079474
    1310920015IBADAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL (JUNIOR) EHIN GRAMMAR ROAD MOLETE 08055447593
    1310920016COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL KUDETI OSUNGBADE STREET IBADAN
    1310920017NURU ISLAMIYYA GRAMMAR SCHOOL OKE OLUOKUN KUDETI IBADAN IBADAN 07078991050
    1310920018METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ELEKURO (JUNIOR) WESLEY COLLEGE OF SCIENCE COMPOUND ORITA APERIN ROAD IBADAN
    1310920019OLUBI MEM. GRAMM. SCHOOL KUDETI MOLETE IBADAN
    1310920020ST. ANNE'S SCHOOL IBADAN (JUNIOR) MOLETE IBADAN 08023466440
    1310920021ST. ANNE'S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, MOLETE, OPPOSITE ST ANNES CHURCH MOLETE IBADAN 08056684050
    1310920022ST. DAVID, GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KUDETI KUDETI EYIN GRAMMAR IBADAN
    1310920023ORI-AJE COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, KUDETI OUNGBADE KUDETI IBADAN 08033569695
    1310920024ST. LUKE'S COLLEGE MOLETE ADEYEMO TREET MOLETE IBADAN 08033482576
    1310920025ST. LUKE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL (JUNIOR) MOLETE IBADAN 08034713927
    1310920026YEJIDE GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL (JUNIOR) YEJIDE ROAD MOLETE IBADAN 08060461288
    1310920027GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, I ORITA APERIN (JUNIOR I) ORITA APERIN IBADAN 08036691378
    1310920028GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, II ORITA APERIN (JUNIOR II) ORITA APERIN IBADAN 08052100416
    1310920029CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL II ADESOLA, ORITA APERIN IBADAN 08023470091
    1311020001ADIFASE HIGH SCHOOL, APATA AHMADIYYAH ROAD IBADAN
    1311020002IMG. HIGH SCHOOL APATA MOOR PLANTATION APATA IBADAN 12
    1311020003AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL, APATA (JUNIOR) DOGO AREA DUPE PHOTO STREET APATA GANGA IBADAN
    1311020004APATA COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL APATA ABA ALADIE AREA IBADAN
    1311020005APATA GRAMMAR SCHOOL LOGUDU LOGUDU BEMBO ROAD IBADAN 08055257168
    1311020006ANSAR-U-DEEN (AUD) HIGH SCHOOL, OKE ADO NO 123 LIBERTY ROAD OKE ADO IBADAN
    1311020007ANSAR-DEEN SEC. SCHOOL,OKE-ADO LIBERTY ROAD OKE ADO IBADAN 08032236210
    1311020008BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL IDI-ISIN LAOKKUN IDI ISHIN IBADAN
    1311020009BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL JUNIOR GPO 1916 LIBERTY ROAD OKE ADO IBADAN
    1311020010BASORUN OGUNMOLA HIGH SCHOOL, RING ROAD N0 2 WO LAWAL STREET BEHIND LISTER BUILDING RING ROAD IBADAN 08036002669
    1311020011CELESTIAL CHURCH HIGH SCHOOL, OKE-ADO JOYCE B ROAD OKE ADO NO CELESTIAL CLOSE IBADAN 08033241325
    1311020012COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL JUNIOR N0 5 ABIODUN TOMORI STREET ELEWURA IBADAN
    1311020013GOVERNMENT COLLEGE SCHOOL, IBADAN (JUNIOR I) NO 1 GOVERNMENT COLLEGE ROAD IBADAN
    1311020014GOVERNMENT COLLEGE SCHOOL, IBADAN (JUNIOR II) ABEOKUTA ROAD COLLEGE BUS-STOP IBADAN IBADAN
    1311020015IBADAN MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT GRAMMAR SCHOOL N0 1 OFF NTC ROAD SHARP CORNER IBADAN 08066621739
    1311020016COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKE AYO ODO ONA IBADAN 08060983007
    1311020017OKE ADO HIGH SCHOOL,OKE-ADO, OKE-ADO N0 1 OLD NATIONAL PAK ROAD IYAGANKU IBADAN 08033828448
    1311020018OKE BOLA COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL 20 LEAF ROAD MIC IBADAN 08077777804
    1311020019OLUYOLE ESTATE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, RING ROAD OLUYOLE ESTATE RING ROAD IBADAN
    1311020020OLUYOLE EXTENSION HIGH SCHOOL N0 1 JOHN ADEYEMI ARORINDE IBADAN 08055275092
    1311020021OLUYOLE HIGH SCHOOL, RING ROAD FODACIS RING ROAD IBADAN
    1311020022OUR LADY OF APOSTLES SCHOOL, ODO-ONA (JUNIOR) KILOMETER 7 ABEOKUTA ROAD MARY ODO ONA IBADA
    1311020023IBADAN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL BESIDE AWOLOWO HOUSE OBAFEMI AWOLOWQO ROAD IBADAN 08068418558
    1311020024PEOPLES GIRL GRAMMAR SCHOOL MOLETE IBADAN 5 SANDA STREET MOLETE IBADAN 08034333797
    1311020025QUEEN'S SCHOOL, IBADAN (JUNIOR) OBA OPERINDE STREET OFF BCGA IBADAN
    1311020026ST. TERESA'S COLLEGE OKE ADO (JUNIOR) 160 OBAFEMI AWOLOWO WAY OKE ADO IBADAN 08131957970
    1311020027URBAN DAY GRAMMAR SCHOOL RING ROAD NEW ADEOYO STATE HOSPITAL RING IBADAN
    1311020028COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL GBEKUBA N09 MAKANJUOLALAYOUT OLALEYE CLOSE IBADAN 07058842488
    1311020029COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL RING ROAD IITH AVENUE 7UP ROAD IBADAN
    1311020030COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL NO 1 OKE AYO ODO ONA IBADAN 08060983007
    1311120001IGBOORA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGBOORA IDIYA OLD ABEOKUUTA ROAD IGBOORA
    1311120002IGBOORA HIGH SCHOOL IGBOORA COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE ROAD IGBOORA TOWN 08023403192
    1311120003METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IGBOORA OPPOSITE OWOTUTU FILLING STATTION HQ SAGANUN IGBOORA 08128882327
    1311120004IBEREKODO HIGH SCHOOL BEHIND LOCAL GOVERNMENT CHALET IMELEKE ROAD IGBOORA IGBOORA 08057305959
    1311120005OKEDERE GRAMMAR SCHOOL KOSO AREA OKINNA IDERE 08054888371
    1311120006LASOGBA HIGH SCHOOL IDOFIN IGBOORA LASOGBA ROAD BESIDE CALVARY BAPTIST CHURCH IDOFIN IGBOORA IGBOORA
    1311120007AYELOGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IDERE ALONG TOBALOGBO ROAD IDERE
    1311120008OGBOJA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IGBOORA OGBOJA ROAD PAKO IGBOORA IGBOORA 08149531102
    1311120009IGBOORA GRAMMAR SCHOOL ISALE OBA IGBOORA 08059239138
    1311120010LAJORIN HIGH SCHOOL, IGBOORA OKODO IGBOORA
    1311220001AKOLU GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ERUWA SUNMIBARE ROAD OKEOLA ABORERIN ERUWA ERUWA 00000000000
    1311220002APODE HIGH SCHOOL, ERUWA ISALE OBA STREET OKE OBA ERUWA 08073590672
    1311220003BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ERUWA ORITA ERUWA ERUWA 08027952739
    1311220004BIOKU GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ERUWA ISALE BAALE LANLATE 08027952774
    1311220005ERUWA HIGH SCHOOL, ERUWA HOSPITAL ROAD ERUWA 08027816990
    1311220006LANLATE HIGH SCHOOL, LANLATE OKE IMALE LANLATE LANLATE 08027875748
    1311220007OBASEEKU HIGH SCHOOL, ERUWA (JUNIOR) OPPOSITE SKYE BANK SANNGO ERUWA 08024313665
    1311220008ONITABO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, LANLATE MAYA ISEYIN ROAD LANLATE 08026310174
    1311220009OLUWEHIN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, MAYA MAYA ISEYIN ROAD VILLAGE 08080933341
    1311220010COMM. SECONDARY SCHL, OKOLO OKOLO ERUWA OKOLO 08025232850
    1311320001AYETE GRAM. SCHOOL OFF IBRAPA NORTH LOCAL GOVERNMENT SECRETARIAT OKEOGUN AREA AYETE AYETE 08077297682
    1311320002BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, AYETE OBA AREA ALONG IGBOORA AYETE ROAD ATETE 08160981917
    1311320003MAKU GRAM. SCHOOL, TAPA ITUMETA ROAD TAPA 08051707509
    1311320004IGANGAN HIGH SCHOOL, IGANGAN OPPOSITE OWOTUTU PETROL STATION IGANGAN IGANGAN 07010125626
    1311320005OKE - AAKO HIGH SCHOOL IGANGAN ALONG OLOORE ROAD IGANGAN 08050349543
    1311320006ADEGUN ASAKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IGANGAN ALONG ASUNNARA ROAD IGANGAN
    1311320007TAPA CHS, TAPA OPPOSITE MUSAMED PETROL STATION ALONG IGANGAN ROAD TAPA
    1311320008COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ABIDIOKE ABIDIOKE ABIDIOKI 08120197176
    1311420001AKUFO HIGH SCHOOL, AKUFO APETE ROAD AKUFO AKUFO 08066515221
    1311420002APETE/ AYEGUN COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL APETE/AYEGUN ROAD ARIYIBI AREA APETE IBADAN 08027403306
    1311420003AWOTAN/ARAROMI COMM HIGH SCHOOL, AWOTAN AWOTAN OFF AKUFO ROAD IBADAN 07081191261
    1311420005COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, AWOTAN ORISUN BESIDE LIFEFORTE INTERNATIONAL AKUFO ROAD ONI GBAKETUN AWOTAN IBADAN 08033613965
    1311420006ST. MICHEAL AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OWODE (JUNIOR) OWODE ESTATE APAPA IBADAN RD22 IBADAN 09096439980
    1311420007COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL BATAKE IDI-IYA IDI IYA 08060408478
    1311420008COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ELENU SONSO ELENUSONSO ROAD IBADAN 08060083242
    1311420009COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ELESIN FUNFUN ELESINFUNFUN AKINDELE ROAD VIA AKUFO IBADAN 08087765453
    1311420010COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, BAKATARI ABEOKUTA ROAD IBADAN IBADAN 08033490506
    1311420011LEO COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OLOKO/ELERE LEO ZONE 8 OLOKO APATA IBADAN OLOKO ELERE IBADAN 08073352621
    1311420013COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OLOGUNERU (JUNIOR) IDI ORO ELEWA ERUWA ROAD OLOGUN ERU 08035026015
    1311420014OWODE ESTATE COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, BODE IGBO BODE IGBO APATA 08056064441
    1311420015COMMUINTY HIGH SCHOOL KUSENLA/ERINWUSI KUSENLA/ERINWUSI IBADAN 08032183519
    1311420016COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OGUNDELE ALAHO OGUNDELE ALAHO IBADAN 07088569956
    1311420017COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL IDO IDO AREA IDO 08056231089
    1311420018UNITED CHRIST SECONDARY SCHOOL, OMI ADIO ABIDOGUN ROAD IBADAN 08033292682
    1311420019ST. JOHN'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, OMI ABIDOGUN ALONG ABEOKUTA ROAD OMI ABIDOGUN IBADAN 08038122489
    1311420020IWAJOWA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL KM 38 IDO-ERUWA ROAD ILAJU IDO 08033104482
    1311420021AGELU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AGELU ABA IGBAGBO WIRE AND CABLE AGELU 07013672663
    1311420022BAKO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IDO BAKO TOWN OPPOSITE BAKO COMMUNITY PRY SCHOOL IBADAN 08055276568
    1311420023PROMISELAND COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IDO WISDOM ESTATE OLOSUN AREA APATA IBADAN 07059397379
    1311420024KAJOLA OLORUNTEDO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SONSO SONSO VILLAGE IDO IBADAN 08056177630
    1311520001KISI COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KISI PO BOX 73 KISI AJEGUNLE ALONG ILORIN ROAD KISI 08053194732
    1311520002LAGBULU MEM. HIGH SCHOOL KISI WELEWELE ROAD OKE ATIPA AREA KISI OYO STATE KISI 08038967137
    1311520003ADASOBO GRAM. SCHOOL ADAGBANGBA ROAD KISI 08164292803
    1311520004IBA HIGH SCHOOL, KISI AROJE AREA ALONG KAIMA ROAD KISI TOWN 09069173204
    1311520005OLANIPEKUN MEMORIAL COLLEGE, KISI GAA ASAJU OKE LAHA KISI
    1311520006ANSAR-UD-DEEN HIGH SCHOOL, KISI P.O. BOX 139 AJANGBAA AREA KISI KISHI 08057830751
    1311620001AKINWUMI METH. HIGH SCHOOL AKINWUMI AKINWUMI ROAD 08036970594
    1311620002ANSAR-UD-DEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ISEYIN ODO-OMU ISEYIN 08062286242
    1311620003ANSAR-UD-DEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL IKERE ROAD ISEYIN 07018624309
    1311620004ANWAR-UL-ISLAM HIGH SCHOOL IKERE GORGE DAM ROAD OKE ARO ISEYIN 07018624309
    1311620005ANWAR-UL-ISLAM COLLEGE OKUTAPEMO ISEYIN 08061349955
    1311620006ASEYIN HIGH SCHOOL GBOLEYA ISEYIN
    1311620007BAPT. SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ISEYIN ADO AWAYE ROAD KOSO ISEYIN 08035605042
    1311620008BAPT. HIGH SCHOOL, ISEYIN ABEOKUTA ROAD KOSO ISEYIN 08034807381
    1311620009BISHOP SAMUEL AJAYI CROWTHER MEM. HIGH SCHOOL, OSOOGUN ALONG ADO AWAYE MAYA ROAD OSOOGUN 08035301353
    1311620010EKUNLE HIGH SCHOOL AKINWUMI ROAD AGO IJIO ISEYIN 08034251994
    1311620011EKUNLE GRAM. SCHL. ALONG AKINWUMI ROAD ISEYIN ISEYIN 08034263904
    1311620012FARAMORA G/S, ISEYIN OOL ISEYIN ISEYIN 08075789667
    1311620013ISEYIN DISTRICTS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ISEYIN ALONG ISEYIN ROAD ISEYIN 08034155094
    1311620014KOSO COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ISEYIN ADO AWAYE BYE PASS KILOMETER ISEYIN 08039137735
    1311620015MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, ISEYIN ALONG SAKI ROAD OKE OREMOJE ISEYIN 08038042627
    1311620016MUSLIM SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ISEYIN OKEOREMOJE SAKI ROAD ISEYIN 08060075182
    1311620017PR0GRESSIVE SEC. SCHL., ADO-AWAYE ISEYIN ROAD ADO AWAYE 08139486079
    1311620019ILADO/SAGBO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ISEYIN AKINWUMI ROAD ILADO ISEYIN 07055656020
    1311620020COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ADO AWAYE OKE OLA ADO AWAYE 08088914102
    1311620021ST. JOHN'S CATHOLIC GRAM. SCHL. ISEYIN IKERE GORGE DAM ROAD ISALU ISEYIN 08060221577
    1311620022ISLAMIC GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ABUGBE AREA ISEYIN 08168304602
    1311620023ISLAMIC BOYS HIGH SCHOOL PELLER ROAD KOSO ISEYIN 08063387017
    1311620025ST. JOHN'S HIGH SCHOOL, ISEYIN IKERE ROAD ISALU ISEYIN 08034308568
    1311720001BAPT. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OTU ALONG KOMU ROAD OTU 08141246829
    1311720002IGBOJAYE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL. ALONG OTU ROAD IGBOJAYE IGBOJAYE
    1311720003IPAPO COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL ALONG SAKI ROAD IPAPO 08143617768
    1311720004OKAKA COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKAKA SAKI-ISEYIN ROAD OKAKA 08078301587
    1311720005KOMU/BABAODE HIGH SCHOOL ALONG IGBOJAYE KOMU ROAD OPPOSITE POLICE STATION KOMU 08065965923
    1311720006MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OTU ALAGA ROAD OTU 08030563831
    1311720007OKE - AMU COMM. COLLEGE NEW ISEYIN ROAD OKE AMU 07086653833
    1311720008OTU COMMUNITY GRAM. SCHOOL ALONG OKAKA ROAD OTU 09079592413
    1311720009BABAODE COMMUNITY COLLEGE ALONG KOMU ROAD BABAODE BABAODE 08143163350
    1311720010MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, OKAKA KILOMETER 1,TEMIDIRE ROAD OKAKA 07065818282
    1311720011MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, IPAPO OLD NTC AREA OKEAARA SHAKI ROAD IPAPO 09037558588
    1311820001ADS HIGH SCHOOL, IWERE-ILE OPPOSITE MODEL HOSPITAL IWERE ILE IWERE ILE 08027818680
    1311820002COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IDIKO AGO KM1, ITASA ROAD. IDIKO AGO 07068151568
    1311820003COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IGANNA KM1, ADO AWAYE ROAD IGANNA 07065718201
    1311820004COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, ELEKOKAN KM 17, ALONG IGANNA ELEKOKAN 08106356176
    1311820005IGANNA HIGH SCHOOL, IGANNA KM 1, OKEHO ROAD IGANNA 08026644942
    1311820006ILUPEJU COMM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IWERE-ILE ITAASA ROAD, IWERE ILE IWERE ILE 07033309963
    1311820007IWAJOWA COMM HIGH SCHOOL, IJIO ALONG IWERE ILE IJIO ROAD, IJIO IJIO 07067908531
    1311820008ITILE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, ITASA ITASA ITASA 08115914211
    1311820009BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, IGANNA KM 3 ILERO ROAD IGANNA 08136895629
    1311920001IWA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AYETORO PMB 1234, AYETORO, OKE AYETORO-OKE 09062310822
    1311920002OKEHO/IGANNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKEHO ISEYIN ROAD MESEOLE OKEHO 08108752227
    1311920003BAPTIST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ILERO SOTU ROAD ILERO 08125991011
    1311920004ADS, COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, ILERO ALONG OTU ROAD TOWN (ILERO) 08166564939
    1311920005ISMOG COMMUNITY JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKEHO ALAAPA AREA OKEHO 08027747984
    1311920006BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OKEHO SAKI ROAD ORITA, OKEHO OKEHO 07063149850
    1311920007ISEMI-ILE GRAMMAR SCHOOL P.O BOX 63, ILUA ROAD, ISEMI ILE TOWN, ISEMI ILE 08058557705
    1311920008ONJO HIGH SCHOOL, OKEHO ISALE ALUBO IGANNA ROAD, OKEHO TOWN, OKEHO 08041884636
    1311920009AWOYEMI COMMER. HIGH SCHOOL, OKEHO KM 21SEMI ILE ROAD OKEHO 08162379079
    1311920010ANSARUDEEN SOCIETY HIGH SCHOOL II OKEHO ISEMI ILE ROAD, OKEHO TOWN, OKEHO 08166564939
    1311920011ADS GRAMMAR SCHOOL OKEHO (ANSARUDEEN SOCIETY HIGH SCHOOL II) ISEMI ILE ROAD, OKEHO OKEHO 08056211684
    1311920012GEGUN HIGH SCHOOL, AYETORO BEHIND ISALE IGBAGBO BAPTISIT CHURCH AYETORO, OKE 09058527091
    1311920013COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ILUA OKEHO ADO-AWAYE ROAD, ILUA ILUA 08027267696
    1311920014IREPODUN COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ILERO IGANNA ROAD, ILERO TOWN 08027818684
    1311920015MUSLIM COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AYETORO, OKE OYATA AREA AYETORO, OKE AYETORO OKE 08133943935
    1311920016OKE-OGUN/OGBINTE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKEHO. ALONG GBONJE MARKET ROAD, BESIDES C&S CHURCH, OKEOGUN QUATERS TOWN 09078974049
    1312020001ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYEDEJI SABO OYEDEJI 07036360633
    1312020002ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KUTAYI 1 GBOSE STREET KUTAYI
    1312020003COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, APATERE APATERE 08100706195
    1312020004COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ABUDORO ABUDORO VILLAGE 07060708142
    1312020005COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL ADETUNJI/OWODE ADEDUNJI VILLAGE 08066484608
    1312020006COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL , ALAPATA/ONIREKE OLORUNDA ROAD ELEWURE AKOBO OJURIN ONIREKE 08051675209
    1312020007COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AJARA AJARA IBADAN 08134067426
    1312020008COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ALEGONGO AKOBO OJU IRIN OFFOLORUNDA ABAA RD IBADAN 08055064699
    1312020009COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OLOSUNDE OLOSUNDE VILLAGE 08100761950
    1312020010COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OGUNJANA OGBURU OGUNJANA STREET OGUNJANA 08130366145
    1312020011COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OFA-ADEDOKUN LOCAL GOVERNMENT SECRETARIAT OFA IGBO RD OFATEDO 08169697080
    1312020012COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, LAGUN LAGUN IBADAN IWO EXPRESS RD IBADAN 08055303942
    1312020013COMMUNITY GRAMMAR EJIOKU EJIOKU ALONG IYANA OFATEDO EJIOKU 08100824103
    1312020014COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, LALUPON KALEMORI STREET LULPON IBADAN 08169654487
    1312020015ESTATE HIGH SCHOOL, AKOBO (JUNIOR) RD 32 BASORUN ESTATE AKOBO IBADAN 08034988697
    1312020016IGBO ELERIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL IGBO ELERIN POSTAL AGENCY 08142887002
    1312020017ISABATUDEEN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BASORUN BEHIND NNPC MEGA STATION AKOBO ESTATE IBADAN 09086465050
    1312020018ISABATUDEEN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL GENERAL GAS IBADAN 07064249185
    1312020019MONATAN HIGH SCHOOL, WOFUN (JUNIOR) WOFUN IYALODE IBADAN 08033734792
    1312020020MONATAN SECONDARY SCHOOL IYALODE WOFUN 08062116408
    1312020021IFESOWAPO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, KUTE WOFUN KUTE RD IBADAN 08033498834
    1312020022N.O. IDOWU COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL OLORUNDA ABAA IBADAN 08107217812
    1312020023T.L OYESINA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, MONATAN (JUNIOR) MONATAN ALABEBE IBADAN 08067695995
    1312120001ORI-OKE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL OKE ANU AREA OGBOMOSO OGBOMOSO
    1312120002COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL ORI-OKE IGBO AGBOIN OGBOMOSO
    1312120003OGBOMOSO GRAMMAR SCHOOL OFE IKIRUN ROAD OKE OWODE OGBOMOSO OGBOMOSO 08165991107
    1312120004OWODE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL , OGBOMOSO OKE OWODE IRESAADU ROAD TOWN
    1312120005OGBOMOSO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ABOGUNDE STEET OFF MARYLAND DRIVE. OGBOMOSO 08067385450
    1312120006SOUN HIGH SCHOOL KUYE ROAD OGBOMOSO 08033776926
    1312120007ADS HIGH SCHOOL HAMAMA AREA OKE AADUNIN OGBOMOSO 08134017637
    1312120008NURUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL STADIUM ROAD LAUTECH ROAD UNDERGROUND. OGBOMOSO
    1312120009NURUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL II STADIUM AREA ALONG,LAUTECH. OGBOMOSO 08034333901
    1312120010ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SABO OGBOMOSO ILORIN ROAD OGBOMOSO 07033785837
    1312120011ANGLICAN HIGH SCOHOOL,SOBO SABO ATENTA OGBOMOSO OGBOMOSO 07033785837
    1312120012ADENIRAN MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL YAKU ROAD BLIND CENTRE`OGBOMOSO OGBOMOSO 08063944414
    1312120013AARE AGO HIGH SCHOOL, OGBOMOSO YAKU ROAD OGBOMOSO
    1312120014MILLENNIUM MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGBOMOSO OKE OWODE OGBOMOSO 08034277367
    1312120015SOUN SECONDARY SCHOOL KUYE ROAD OGBOMOSO 08033818413
    1312220001BAPTIST SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AHOYAYA CARETAKER OGBOMOSO
    1312220002C.A.C. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKE-ARADA ILE TITUN METHODIST STREET OGBOMOSO
    1312220003CARETAKER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL IBAPON STREET OGBOMOSO
    1312220004LAOGUN ADEOYE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL OTAMOKUN ROAD OGBOMOSO
    1312220005MOLETE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL OGBOMOSO OSOGBO ROAD OGBOMOSO
    1312220006MUSLIM COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, OGBOMOSO ARADAA STREET OGBOMOSO
    1312220007MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL ESANU AJE STREET OGBOMOSO
    1312220008METHODIST SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL OFF AARA DAA ROAD OKE AARADAA ORA GADA AREA AYEGUN YEMETU OGBOMOSO
    1312220009OGBOMOSO BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL OTAMOKUN ROAD OGBOMOSO
    1312220010BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SUNSUN AROWOMOLE OTAMOKUN ROAD OGBOMOSO
    1312220011BAPTIST COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL BEULAH BAPTIST CENTRE OGBOMOSO
    1312220012OGBOMOSO HIGH SCHOOL OYO ROAD OGBOMOSO
    1312220013AGBOOLA ADIBI MILLENNIUM HIGH SCHOOL, OGBOMOSO OGBOMOSO HIGH SCHOOL STREET OGBOMOSO
    1312220014EMMANUEL AGBOOLA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL TECHNICAL COLLEGE STREET OGBOMOSO
    1312220015ST. FERDINAND GRAMMAR SCHOOL OKE OSUURU ,AJAAWA - OTAMOKUN ROAD OGBOMOSO
    1312220016THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL AJEGUNLE STREET OGBOMOSO
    1312320001COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OBADA OTAMOKUN ROAD ODO OBA 08163051017
    1312320002COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, LAGBEDU-ORILE LAGBEDU ORILE ALONG IFE ODAN ROAD LAGBEDU 08036942981
    1312320003COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IDI-ARABA IWATA JUNCTION IDI ARABA 08035827957
    1312320004COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL OTAMOKUN OGBOMOSO IFEODUN ROAD OTAMOKUN 08035221868
    1312320005BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL AJAWA IPEBA ROAD AJAAWA IWO ATE 08060395696
    1312320006COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IWO ATE IWO ATE OKE IWO ATE
    1312320007COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IDEWURE ALONG LAGBEDU AJAAWA IDEWURE 08062315445
    1312320008SAMSI-DEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OWOLANKE IBAPON ADINDI OWOLANKE OGBOMOSO OWOLANKE 08037486641
    1312320009IBERE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL OGURO ROAD IBERE 09062346116
    1312320010AYEDE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL OOLO AJAWA ROAD AYEDE 08066591538
    1312320011OBANDE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ODO OBA OTAMOKUN ROAD ODO OBA 08163051017
    1312320012COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AJAAWA IPEBA ROAD AJAAWA AJANWA 08060395696
    1312320013IROO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL OFF IDIARABA OTAMOKUN ROAD IROO 08038630059
    1312420001MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IGBETI KISI ROAD IGBETI 07084361711
    1312420002UMCA OGBUNBODE MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IGBETI AYETORO IGBETI 09097229433
    1312420003UMCA SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IGBETI ILORIN ROAD IGBETI
    1312420004ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL, IGBETI DAM ROAD IGBETI IGBETI 08124690247
    1312520001ABE TECH. SEC. SCHOOL ODO ONA ELEWE IBADAN 08034094265
    1312520002ALAHO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ALAHO ALAHO VILLAGE 08023657956
    1312520003BARE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL BARE ODOKORODO ROAD PAKO VILLAGE
    1312520004COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ABA ALFA ABA-ALFA OLOMI AREA IBADAN ABA-ALFA OLOMI AREA IBADAN 07063429294
    1312520005OLUNDE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL JOGBIN OLUNDE AREA ALONG OLOJUORO ROAD IBADAN IBADAN 07063991841
    1312520006COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, PEGBA IBADAN IBADAN 08033294161
    1312520007COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONIPE IBADAN ALONG IJEBU ODE ROAD IBADAN 08038562063
    1312520008CHIRST HIGH SCHOOL, OLEYO OLEYO IBADAN 09084913338
    1312520009IFESOWAPO COMMUNITY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IBADAN IJEBU ODE ROAD ONI GAMBARI 08059350934
    1312520010METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL EXPRESS LAGOS IBADAN EXPRESS WAY IBADAN 08059243662
    1312520011MOLETE HIGH SCHOOL OLD LAGOS ROAD NEW GARAGE IBADAN
    1312520013MOSLEM SECONDARY SCHOOL,2 ODINJO ODINJO AREA LAGOS IBADAN EXPRESS WAY IBADAN 08060212021
    1312520014MOSLEM JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ODINJO LAGOS -IBADAN EXPRESS ROAD MOSLEM BUSTOP IBADAN 07055662321
    1312520015OLOJUORO GRAMMAR SCHOOL OLUJUORO VILLAGE, IBADAN IBADAN 08054277561
    1312520016OLOMI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SECONDARY ELEWA STREET OMIYALE OLOMI IBADAN 08023523732
    1312520017PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL ABANLA OLD LAGOS ROAD IDI AYURE ABANLA IBADAN
    1312520018COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL , AGBAMU ISO EGE AREA AGBAMU SANYO IBADAN IBADAN 08061128441
    1312520019COMMUNITY SECONDARY SECONDARY, ATAGBA BOLUWAJI AREA IBADAN IBADAN 08055304146
    1312520020COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL , AYEGUN AYEGUN OFF OLOJUORO ROAD IBADAN 07069746943
    1312520021IFELODUN SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSLIM AREA IBADAN 07068453205
    1312520022LIBERTY COMMERCIAL ACADEMY KOLOMI IBADAN KOLOMI IBADAN
    1312520023OYALAMI COMM. SECONDARY SCHOOL OFF AGBAJE BUSTOP ORITA CHALLENGE OMOYELE AREA IBADAN IBADAN
    1312520024COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OLOMI-OLUNDE (JUNIOR) OLUNDE AREA IBADAN OLUDE AREA 08035410522
    1312520025COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ODOKUN, AKORDE VIA ARAPAJA VILLAGE AKINTUNDE STREET VILLAGE 08038306844
    1312520026FARUKU COMMUNIITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL FARUKU NEW FELELE IBADAN 08183466868
    1312520027COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, EGBEDA TUBA EGBEDA TUBA VILLAGE IBADAN 08055304629
    1312520028OYO STATE COMPREHENSIVE MODEL COLLEGE MACMILLAN AREA, NEW FELELE IBADAN 07061368582
    1312620001AJIA SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL AJIA VILLAGE AJIA 08068782565
    1312620002ANG. GRAM/SCHOOL, OJEBODE ALONG AKANRAN ROAD OJEBODE 08052459262
    1312620003COMM. GRAM. SCHOOL AKANRAN AKANRAN ALAGBA AKANRAN 08029793658
    1312620004COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ARAROMI, APERIN AKANRAN ARAROMI GBEDUN IBADAN 08054545039
    1312620005COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, BADEKU OJOKU ROAD BADEKU BADEKU VILLAGE 08034256799
    1312620006COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, GBEDUN AKANRAN ARAROMI APERIN ROAD GBEDUN IBADAN 08054545039
    1312620007ELEKURO HIGH SCHOOL, OGBERE (JUNIOR) ALONG AKANRAN ROAD OKE OGBERE IBADAN 07040050267
    1312620009ABONDE COMMUNITY JUNIOR G/S ALONG AKANRAN ROAD OKE OGBERE IBADAN 08030620818
    1312620010COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, SAWIA (JUNIOR) SAWIA AGRIC AREA IBADAN 08057670606
    1312620011METHODIST SECONDARY SCHOOL GANGANSI GANGANSI AREA IBADAN
    1312620012OGBERE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IDI OSAN OGBERE IDI OSAN IBADAN 08023422109
    1312620014AIRPORT COMM. HIGH SCHOOL IGEM AREA AIRPORT IDI OBI IBADAN 08034352319
    1312620015COMM. GRAM. SCHOOL AIRPORT IFEOLUWA IGEM IBADAN 08033619112
    1312620016OLORUNDA OGUNSOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL OLORUNDA OGUNSOLA OFF AKANRAN ROAD IBADAN OLORUNDA OGUNSOLA IBADAN
    1312620017ZUMURAT HUJAJ COMMUNITY JUNIOR GRAM. SCHL, OLORUNSOGO JUNIOR LAGOS IBADAN EXPRESS WAY ADESOLA OLORUNSOGO IBADAN 08055447193
    1312620018ZUMRAT HUJAJ COMMUNITY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL I OLORUNSOGO IBADAN TOWN
    1312620019OKE OGBERE COMM. HIGH SCHOOL (JNR.) JEGEDE ONA ARA JEGEDE
    1312620021COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AMULOKO ORIAPATA ALONG AMULOKO 08033960065
    1312620022ITESIWAJU COMMERCIAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ALAPAFON AREA ALAPAFON 08060325584
    1312620023COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOLM, GBEDEOGUN GBEDEOGUN OFF AKANRAN ROAD AMULOKO 08052500387
    1312620024BIOKU ALAADUN COMMERCIAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BIOKU ALAADUN VILLAGE BIOKU ALAADUN VILLAGE 07063929989
    1312620025COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ALAADUN (JUNIOR) ALAADUN AREAOFF OLORUNSOGO IBADAN 08052180706
    1312620026JAGO-KUPALO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, JAGO JAGO BADEKU ROAD JAGO 08034358741
    1312720001BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, IGBOHO P.O BOX 274 OKE AFIN IGBOHO iIGBOHO 08026560039
    1312720002COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, IGBOPE KM1 IGBETI ROAD IGBOPE IGBOPE 09060886342
    1312720003IFELODUN G/S IGBOHO old kisi road bonni igboho igboho town 08074675961
    1312720004IGBOHO MORE G/S ALONG SEPETERI ROAD IGBOHO IGBOHO 08059221106
    1312720005irepo grammar school igboho igbeti road oke afin town 08078115627
    1312720006MUSLIM G/S, MODEKE, IGBOHO KM3 OGBOORO ROAD IGBOHO TOWN 08082305036
    1312720007MUSLIM H/S BONNI, IGBOHO KM3 OLD KISI ROAD BONNI IGBOHO
    1312720008ADIMULA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IGBOHO WAALA AREA ISALE BONNI IGBOHO
    1312820001IKOYI GRAMMAR SCHOOL OGBOMOSO IGBETI ROAD IKOYI-ILE 08075780603
    1312820002ILUJU COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL 8, LADOKUN TREET OFF OGBOMOSO IKOYI ROAD ILUJU
    1312820003OLORUNDA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL OLORUNDA VILLAGE ALONG OGBOMOO IGBETI ROAD OLORUBDA
    1312820004OLOKOTO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL NO 15 HOUSE ALONG OGBOMOSO IGBETTI ROAD OLOKOTO OLOKOTO 08036099777
    1312820005AYEKALE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL NO 3, TEMIDIRE OLOWO OJA ROAD AYEKALE
    1312820006COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OOLO OYO OGBOMOSO ROAD OOLO 07082210036
    1312820007COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AHORO ESINELE ALONG IKOYI AHORO DADA ROAD AHORO DADA
    1312820008COMM. SECONDARY SCHOOL, AHORO DADA IDI EDE OKO ILE ROAD IKOYI ILE AHORO DADA OGBOMOSO
    1312820009ALAROPO NLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL 11 AWAYE ROAD ALAROPO NLA
    1312820010AJINAPA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL ALONG GAMBARI TEWURE ROAD AJINAPA 08035607753
    1312820011TEWURE GRAMMAR SCHOOL OGBOMOSO IGBETI ROAD TEWURE 08035154626
    1312820012ADAFILA CIOMMUNITY GREAMMAR SCHOOL ALONG OGBOMOO IGBETI ROAD DAFILA
    1312820013LASUBU COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL LASUBU VILLAGE OFF ODO OBA AHORO DADA ROAD LASUBU
    1312820014IPEKUN COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL ALONG OLORUNDA GDEDE ROAD IPEKUN
    1312820015COMM. HIGH SCHOOL OKO -ILE OKO-ILE ALONG AHORO DADA AKOYI ILE OKO-ILE
    1312820016ADEOSUN - ELEFUN COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL 01 ELEEUN ADEOUN ELEEUN ADEOSUN
    1312820017ISEPO/OGIDI COMM. GRAM. SCHOOL, ISEPO OFF GBEDE OLORUNDA ROAD IEPO
    1312820018COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OBAMO ALONG OLODE ELELU ROAD IKOYI ILE OBAMO VILLAGE
    1312920001ABIODUN ATIBA MEM. INST. KOSOBO AKINMORIN ROAD OYO 08035224607
    1312920002ANG/METHODIST SECONDARY SCHOOL AJAGBA QUATERS OYO 08108130940
    1312920003ANGLICAN/METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, AJAGBA (JUNIOR) AJAGBA STREET OYO OYO 08109806234
    1312920004DURBAR GRAM. SCHOOL AKINMOORIN ROAD OYO 08105730130
    1312920005COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, DURBAR AKINMORIN ROAD DURBAR AREA OYO OYO 08108967874
    1312920006OBA ADEYEMI HIGH SCHOOL ARAROMI / MABOLAJE AREA OYO OYO 08138291317
    1312920007OLIVET BAPT. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO (JUNIOR) TOBACCO AREA ALONG OLD OYO-IBADAN ROAD OYO, OYO TOWN OYO
    1312920008ST. BERNADINE GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL BESIDE STATE HOSPITAL ALONG OGBOMOSHO ROAD OWODE AREA OYO OYO 08037555607
    1312920009COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AJAGBA AJKAGBA AREA OYO 0Y0 08078042155
    1313020001ADS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OPAPA OPAPA AREA OYO
    1313020002ADS HIGH SCHOOL, OPAPA OPAPA AREA OYO
    1313020003COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AWUMORO ISOKUN OROKI ROAD OYO OYO TOWN
    1313020004COMM SECONDARY SCHOOL, IDI-OPE ABIODUN ATIBA ROAD IDI OPE OYO OYO 08034991662
    1313020005LADIGBOLU GRAMMAR SCHOOL II OYO OYO IBADAN ROAD LADIGBOLU AREA OYO OYO 08035687930
    1313020006LADIGBOLU GRAMMAR SCHOOL I OYO OYO I9BADAN ROAD LADIGBOLU AREA OYO
    1313020007BAPTIST COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, ISOKUN OYO ISEYIN ROAD OYO
    1313020008OJONGBODU GRAM. SCHOOL NEAR OJONGBODU LOW COST HOUSING ESTATE ISEYIN BYE PASS OYO
    1313020009ARMY CHILDREN SECONDARY SCHOOL, OYO OYO ISEYIN ROAD OPPOSITE OYO WEST LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA SECRETARIAT OYO 08187479734
    1313020010FASOLA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, FASOLA OYO ISEYIN ROAD FASOLA FASOLA 08063717318
    1313020011TAIWO MEM SEC SCHOOL, OLUWATEDO OBANANKO STREET OLUWATEDO
    1313120001ADU GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AGO-AMODU Oke inafo along oje Owode Road Town 08059288691
    1313120002AROLU COMM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AGBONLE SAADI STREAM AGBONLE
    1313120003COMM HIGH SCHOOL, SEPETERI ALONG AGO AMODU ROAD SEPETERI SEPETERI 08075917483
    1313120004COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OGBOORO OGBOORO SASKI AGO AMODU JUNCTION OGBOORO OGBOORO
    1313120005MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AGO-AMODU NUMBER 16 LOCAL GOVERNMENT QUARTERS ROAD AGO AMODU AGO AMODU 07066673364
    1313120006MUSLIM COMPREHENSIVE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OGBOORO IGBOHO ROAD OGBOORO OGBOORO 07037700781
    1313120007MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL OJE OWODE NO 6 BUSARI ROAD OJE OWODE OJE OWODE 08038625137
    1313120008MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL SEPETERI OKE SUNNAH ALONG SAKI ROAD SEPETERI 08059289538
    1313120009OBALUFON GRAMMAR SCHOOL SEPETERI AKOTO RIOAD SEPETERI
    1313120010OJE GRAMMAR SCHOOL OJE OWODE IGBONLA AREA AGOAMODU ROAD OJE OWODE OJE OWODE 08057790504
    1313120011MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGBONLE AGBONLE SAKI 08059372720
    1313220001ADS HIGH SCHOOL JUNIOR SAKI SAANGO SAKI OYO STATE SAKI 08087356796
    1313220003ADS JUNIOR COLLEGE, SAKI SAANGO SAKI OYO STATE SAAKI 08027327755
    1313220004BAPT. HIGH SCHOOL, SAKI IDI-ARABA OJE OWODE ROAD SAAKI SAAKI 08164382115
    1313220005BAPT. SEC. SCHL, SAKI ALONG OJE OWODE ROAD 101 ARABA SAAKI SAKI 08054151089
    1313220006ASABARI GRAM. SCHL. BESIDE ASABARI HILL GBOORO STREET SAKI 08058169506
    1313220007COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AYEKALE POST OFFICE BOX 12 AYEKALE SAKI SAKI 08027263776
    1313220008COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ARMY BARRACKS ALONG OJE OWODE ROAD SAKI SAKI 08024125464
    1313220009COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OTUN AHALLENGE AREA OTUN P.O BOX 67 SAAKI SAAKI TOWN 08025847800
    1313220010GBORO MUSLIM COLLEGE , SAKI P. O,. BOX 145, AGOLUABI, ILUA SAKI 08025865322
    1313220011MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAKI MUSLIM HOSPITAL AREA OGBORO ROAD SAAKI SAAKI 08118272182
    1313220012MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL JUNIOR, SAKI MUSLIM HOSPITAL AREA OGBORO ROAD SAAKI SAAKI TOWN 08142929977
    1313220013OKERE SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SAKI EROOMO STREET SANNGO SAKI 07019333963
    1313220014SAKI PARAPO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SAKI ALONG ATAYE ROAD APATA AKE AREA SAKI SAKI 09032036143
    1313220015ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL ALONG ORERETE ROAD EKOKAN VILLAGE 08107547362
    1313220016CHRIST GRAM SCHOOL BEHIND GEDU ESTATE CHALLENGE AREA SAKI 08107367931
    1313220017ISLAMIC HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL, EKO-KAN ALONG KOOMI ROAD SAAKI SAAKI TOWN 08069291777
    1313220018NAWAR-UD-DEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL, SANGO, SAKI OGBORO ROAD SAKI 07089604260
    1313220019OBA KILANI OLARINRE SEC SCHOOL, SAKI ALONG EROOMO AREA SAAKI TOWN 08055593273
    1313320001BAPT. SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL OGBOMOSO ILORIN ROAD VILLAGE 08034241039
    1313320002MUSLIM COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OKO OSOGBO ROAD OKO ONIGBONGBO AREA OKO 08060837108
    1313320003IRESAADU HIGH SCHOOL, IRESAADU ALONG IREGBA IRESAPA ROAD IRESAADU 08165318921
    1313320004COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IREGBA ALONG IRESAADU IKIRUN ROAD IREGBA 08035148780
    1313320005IFELODUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ILAJUE OGBOMOSO OSOGBO ROAD ILAJUE 08089417113
    1313320006OLUMAYIN HIGH SCHOOL, MAYIN KM 15 OGBOMOSO OSOGBO ROAD OGBOMOSO MAYIN VILLAGE 08038464607
    1313320007IREPODUN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ALAGBEDE/ONIKEKE TUNASORO AREA VILLAGE
    1313320008COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IRESAAPA ALONG OKO ROAD TOWN 08038269501
    1313320009COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ALAYIN ALAYIN VILLAGE
    1313320010AROLU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL VILLAGE VILLAGE 08089417113
    1313320011ARANYIN HIGH SCHOOL, IRANYIN IRESAAPA ILAJUE ROAD IRANYIN 07034444049
    1313320012IKUNSIN HIGH SCHOOL, IKUNSIN IKUNSIN IREGBA ROAD VILLAGE 08025959749
    1313320013COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IYA OJE IWOFIN ROAD IYA OJE VILLAGE 08062183468
    1313320014COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AJASE/JABATA GAMBARI - IRESAADU ROAD ORITA JABATA 07068476666
    1313320015COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ORI ERAN ORI-ERAN ALONG IWOFIN LABANJU ROAD IRESADU OGBOMOSO VILLAGE 08148525621
    1313320016COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AROJE ABBA BESIDE OLANIYI HOUSE AROJE OGBOMOSO ILORIN EXPRESS WAY VILLAGE 07061888127
    1313320017OLUGBON HIGH SCHOOL, IGBON OGBOMOSO ILORIN ROAD VILLAGE 08060261385
    1313320018COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, GBEDE KM19 OGBOMOSO ILORIN ROAD GBEDE 08034273603
    1313320019IFELAGBA COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, GBENA GBEHA VILLAGE 08133020322
    1313320020COMM. SECONDARY SCHOOL, AJIBARE OFF AROLU STREET VILLAGE MAYA 08033937051
    1313320021IPAN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, IWARE ALONG OKO ROAD VILLAGE 08033777664
    1313320022OKIN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ONI PANU IGBO ILE ROAD TOWN 07061367888
    1313320023COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL OOSU AYIGBIRI OGBOMOSO OSOGBO ROAD OOSU AYIGBIRI 09023783355
  • Senior Secondary Schools

    LGATOWNSCHOOL NAMESTREET NAME YEAR OF ESTABLISHMENT
    AFIJIOIWARE AKINMORIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL AKINMORIN IWARE ROAD RURAL1976
    AFIJIOAWE AWE HIGH SCHOOL, AWE OYO IWO ROAD RURAL1954
    AFIJIOILORA ILORA BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ILORA IDI IGBA OKE GEGE ILORA URBAN1963
    AFIJIOILORA BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKE-ISANMI ILORA OYO ROAD OKE ISANMI ILORA URBAN1985
    AFIJIOILORA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, ILORA IDI IGBA URBAN2005
    AFIJIOAFIJIO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, FIDITI POST OFFICE BOX 59 RURAL1977
    AFIJIOAFIJIO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OKE APO OJA OMOOBA LANITE RURAL2007
    AFIJIOFIDITI FIDITI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, FIDITI TEMIDIRE AREA OPP OLD ARAB BANK FIDITI URBAN1954
    AFIJIOAFIJIO ILORA COMMUNITY COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL, ILORA ONIREKE HILL ISEKE ROAD URBAN1978
    AFIJIOIMINI IMINI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IMINI IMINI AGO OYO ROAD RURAL1980
    AFIJIOAFIJIO JOBELE METHODIST SECONDARY SCHOOL, FIDITI OWODE AREA RURAL1981
    AFIJIOIWARE METHODIST SECONDARY SCHOOL, IWARE IROKO BYE PASS IWARE RURAL1980
    AFIJIOAFIJIO OLADOKUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AWE IWO ROAD AWE RURAL1979
    AFIJIOAWE ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL, AWE P.O BOX 94 ALONG AWE IFE ODAN ROAD RURAL1980
    AFIJIOAFIJIO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ILU-AJE ILU AJE ATENTE ROAD RURAL2008
    AFIJIOJOBELE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, JOBELE BEHIND ST PETER ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL JOBELE URBAN2011
    AFIJIOILORA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONIFA IMINI ROAD RURAL2012
    AKINYELETOWN AJIBODE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AJIBODE ALONG UI ROAD AJIBODE IBADAN URBAN1977
    AKINYELETOWN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AJIBODE AJIBODE RURAL2005
    AKINYELEAKINYELE ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHL. AGBIRIGIDI AGBIRIGIDI OFF OLD OYO ROAD RURAL1980
    AKINYELEVILLAGE ATAPA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ATAPA OFF PADE VILLAGE ROAD ATAPA VILLAGE RURAL1980
    AKINYELETOWN LALEYE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ,LALEYE no 1 LALEYE VILLAGE RURAL1980
    AKINYELEMONIYA APONMODE/MONIYA HIGH SCHOOL APONMODE STREET URBAN1980
    AKINYELETOWN APONMODE/MONIYA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL APONMODE MONIYA HIGH SCHOOL ROAD OFF OJOO MONIYA ROAD URBAN2003
    AKINYELETOWN COMM. HIGH SCHOOL APAPA - ODAN ONIDUDU IKEREKU ROAD RURAL1980
    AKINYELEVILLAGE COMM. HIGH SCHL. ALABATA/AJIBADE OFF MONIYA ALONG IJAYE ROAD IBADAN RURAL1980
    AKINYELETOWN COMM.GRAMMAR SCHOOL AKINGBILE TIDIBODO AREA MONIYA ROAD AKINGBILE RURAL
    AKINYELE8 ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ODOGBO ADEKUNLE FAJUYI CANTONMENT ODOGBO IBADAN URBAN1980
    AKINYELEKOLE COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ARORO ARORO RURAL1979
    AKINYELEVILLAGE COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, ARULOGUN ARULOGUN RURAL
    AKINYELEIJAYE ORILE IJAYE HIGH SCHOOL, IJAYE SCHOOL'S STREET RURAL
    AKINYELEIKEREKU IKEREKU COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKEREKU IKEREKU TOWN OPPOSITE TOWN MARKET RURAL1976
    AKINYELETOWN IROKO COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IROKO OYO IBADAN OLD ROAD RURAL1966
    AKINYELEVILLAGE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, IWOKOTO DAIRO ROAD RURAL1994
    AKINYELEVILLAGE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, IYANA IDI-OSE NO. 25 IYANA OSUPA UNDER BRIDGE IDI - OSE IBADAN URBAN2007
    AKINYELETOWN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL MELE/OKEGBEMI MELE/OKEGBEMI RURAL2007
    AKINYELEVILLAGE OJOO HIGH SCHOOL, OJOO ALAKA VILLAGE ARULOGUN ROAD RURAL1980
    AKINYELEVILLAGE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL OLANLA OLANLA RURAL
    AKINYELEOROGUN OROGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OROGUN MUSTAPHA STREET RURAL1980
    AKINYELEIBADAN COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAJOREPO KAJOREPO IBADAN URBAN2006
    AKINYELEVILLAGE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL OTUN AGBAKIN OTUN AGBAAKIN ALONG OLD OYO ROAD IBADAN RURAL1980
    AKINYELEVILLAGE COMMUNITY. HIGH SCHOOL. PADE PADE VILLAGE ALONG IKEREKU ROAD RURAL1980
    AKINYELEVILLAGE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, PADE PADE VILLAGE RURAL1992
    AKINYELEIBADAN COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SASA OFFICE BUS STOP SASA ALONG OJO MONIYA ROAD IBADAN URBAN2006
    AKINYELEODO-OBA COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SAWMILL MONIYA ALONG IJAYE ISEYIN ROAD MONIYA URBAN
    AKINYELEIBADAN COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, TOSE TOSE RURAL2007
    AKINYELEIBADAN SAMUEL ADEGBITE MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IGBO-OLOYIN IGBO OLOYIN ALONG ARULOGUN RURAL2008
    AKINYELEVILLAGE COMM. HIGH SCHOOL SANGOBON OFF MONIYA ISEYIN ROAD RURAL
    AKINYELETOWN COMM. HIGH SCHOOL ATAN - AJOBO, VIA IJAYE ATAN AJOBO RURAL2012
    AKINYELEVILLAGE COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, LANIBA, VIA AJIBODE ALONG BALOGUN ROAD VIA AJIBODE RURAL2013
    AKINYELEIBADAN UNITED PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, ALONG IJAYE ROAD, AKINYELE RURAL2007
    ATIBAOYO ALAAFIN HIGH SCHOOL 11 AGUNPOPO AREA URBAN2012
    ATIBAOYO ALAAFIN HIGH SCHOOL 1 OKE AGUNPOPOP URBAN1979
    ATIBAIJAWAYA ASHIPA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, IJAWAYA OYO OGBOMOO ROAD RURAL1950
    ATIBAOYO TOWN BODE THOMAS MEM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL. OFA META OGBOMOSO ROAD URBAN1980
    ATIBAOYO TOWN COMM. SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKE - OLOLA OKE OLOLA URBAN2007
    ATIBAOYO TOWN ORANYAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL 2 SOOROHILL ALONG FGGC ROAD OYO URBAN2005
    ATIBAVILLAGE COMMUNITY SEONDARY SCHOOL, LAGUNNA ELEEKE ROAD SABO OYO RURAL1980
    ATIBAOYO TOWN ISALE OYO COMMERCIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, KOSO OKE MOGI AREA URBAN1980
    ATIBAOYO TOWN OKE OROKI COMM GRAM. SCHOOL ALONG EMMANUEL ALAYANDE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION OROKI OYO URBAN2013
    ATIBAOYO COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OKE OLOLA OKE OYAGBE SOORO AREA URBAN1980
    ATIBAOYO TOWNSHIP ORANYAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO SAABO IJAWATA ROAD PMB 1003 OYO URBAN1960
    ATIBAVILLAGE OTEFON GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OTEFON OTEFON STREET OYO RURAL1980
    ATIBAOYO SCHOOLS OF SCIENCE, OYO ALONG FGGC ROAD OWINNI SABO OYO URBAN1994
    ATIBAOYO ISALE OYO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL I ERELU ROAD, OROKI URBAN1977
    ATISBOTEDE ADS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL TEDE ALONG OJE OWODE ROAD TEDE RURAL2000
    ATISBOAGO ARE ADS HIGH SCHOOL AGO ARE OFIKI ROAD AGO ARE RURAL1982
    ATISBOAGO ARE BAPT. SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AGO ARE OKE ODO AREA ALONG SAKI ROAD AGO ARE URBAN1976
    ATISBOIRAWO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, IRAWO DRIOKOO ALONG AGO ARE ROAD RURAL1979
    ATISBOIRAWO OWODE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IRAWO OWODE ALONG AROJE SAKI ROAD RURAL2002
    ATISBOTOWN OFIKI GRAMMAR SCHOOL OFIKI OFIKI RURAL
    ATISBOOWO OWO COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OWO AGUNREGE ROAD OWO RURAL1998
    ATISBOTEDE PROGRESSIVE SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, TEDE ALONG AGO ARE TEDE ROAD OPP ATISBO LG SECRETARIAT URBAN1976
    ATISBOAGO ARE CHRIST COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, AGO ARE OLD OFIKI ROAD RURAL2004
    ATISBOSABE SABE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ISEYIN IBADAN ROAD RURAL2009
    ATISBOOFIKI MUSLIM COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OFIKI ALONG OWOTORO RD URBAN
    ATISBOIRAWO IRAWO MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IRAWO ESIN OMU ALONG IRAWO SAKI ROAD RURAL2010
    EGBEDAIBADAN BISHOP PHILLIP ACADEMY SENIOR IWO ROAD URBAN2007
    EGBEDAIBADAN BISHOP PHILLIPS SENIOR SCHOOL PMB 20 MOLADE, IWO RD URBAN1964
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ALAKIA/ISEBO SENIOR ALAKIA/ISEBO URBAN2006
    EGBEDAALUGBO OLUWO ILUPEJU COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ALOGBO VIA ERUNMU ALUGBO RD RURAL1980
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMMUNITY COMMERCAL HIGH SCHOOL AYEDE VIA ERUNMU ALUGBO RD RURAL1980
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMMUUITY HIGH SCHOOL EGBEDA AJULE STREET EGBEDA RURAL1980
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL KASUNMU KASUMU AJIA RURAL1980
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, KUMAPAYI KUMAPAYI OLODO URBAN1980
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMM. SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUMAPAYI KUMAPAYI OLODO AREA URBAN2007
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OGUNGBADE ZONE 2 OGUNGBADE RURAL1980
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OLODO OFF IWO RD OLODO BANK URBAN1980
    EGBEDAOSEGERE COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OSEGERE OSEGERE TOWN RURAL1980
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMM. HIGH SCHOOL OWOBAALE OWOBAALE VILLAGE RURAL1980
    EGBEDAERUNMU IBADAN IDIITO HIGH SCHOOL ERUNMU P.O BOX 18 ERUNMU POST OFFICE RURAL1972
    EGBEDAIBADAN URBAN DAY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OLD IFE ROAD OLAOGUN AREA OLD IFE RD RURAL1980
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ALARERE NEW IFE ROAD RURAL2007
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMM. SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADEGBAYI OLD AJIA RD ADEGBAYI URBAN2011
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMM. SECONDARY SCHOOL., OLODE BIOKU OLODE IYANA AGBALA OFF NEW IFE ROAD URBAN2005
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMM. HIGH SCHOOL AJAGBA WAKAJAIYE WAKAJAYE AJAGBA OFF IYANA CHURCH URBAN2006
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMM. HIGH SCHOOL ALALUBOSA PLOT 4 ROAD 1 GOSHEN ESTATE BEHIND NIG BREWERY URBAN2006
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL OLODO AKINLUMO ODAN RD AKINLUMO RURAL
    EGBEDAIBADAN CHRIST ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, AKINFENWA AKINFENWA HOPE RD URBAN2007
    EGBEDAOLUKEYE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL OLUKEYE/ASEJIRE JAGO ROAD OLUKEYE ASEJIRE RURAL2013
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGUNGBADE ZONE 2, OGUNGBADE URBAN2007
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OLAOGUN OLD IFE ROAD, OLAOGUN URBAN2007
    EGBEDAIBADAN SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, LALUPON ERUNMU ROAD, LALUPON RURAL2002
    EGBEDAIBADAN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OLAOGUN OLD IFE ROAD, OLAOGUN URBAN2006
    IBASDAN NORTHIBADAN ABADINA COLLEGE U.I IBADAN CHIMA STREET UNIVERSITY URBAN1977
    IBASDAN NORTHIBADAN ABADINA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IBADAN DINA ROAD UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN URBAN2010
    IBASDAN NORTHIBADAN ANG. COMMERCIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL TOTAL GARDEN ORITA MEFA TOTAL GARDEN URBAN1948
    IBASDAN NORTHIBADAN IBADAN MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT GRAMMAR SCHOOL 1 OPPOSITE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE HOSPITAL MAIN GATE URBAN2004
    IBASDAN NORTHIBADAN BASORUN/OJOO HIGH SCHOOL ASHI BODIJA ROAD URBAN1980
    IBASDAN NORTHIBADAN CHESIRE HIGH SCHOOL, IJOKODO SANGO-ELEYELE ROAD IJOKODO URBAN1980